World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
23-04 ME  Vuelta a Colombia (stage 7) ± 5 m -
24-04 ME  Beograd-Banjaluka (stage 3) ± 19 h -
24-04 ME  Vuelta a Colombia (stage 8) ± 23 h -
25-04 WE  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes ± 2 d -
25-04 MU  GP della Liberazione ± 2 d -
25-04 ME  Liège - Bastogne - Liège ± 2 d -
25-04 ME  Beograd-Banjaluka (stage 4) ± 2 d -
25-04 ME  Vuelta a Colombia (stage 9) ± 2 d -
27-04 ME  Tour de Romandie (prologue) ± 4 d -
28-04 ME  Tour de Romandie (stage 1) ± 5 d -
29-04 ME  Tour de Romandie (stage 2) ± 6 d -
30-04 ME  Vuelta a Asturias (stage 1) ± 7 d -
30-04 ME  Tour de Romandie (stage 3) ± 7 d -
30-04 WE  Festival Elsy Jacobs (prologue) ± 7 d -
01-05 ME  Vuelta a Asturias (stage 2) ± 8 d -
01-05 ME  Tour de Romandie (stage 4) ± 8 d -
01-05 WE  Festival Elsy Jacobs (stage 1) ± 8 d -
02-05 ME  Tour du Rwanda (stage 1) -
02-05 ME  Vuelta a Asturias (stage 3) ± 9 d -
02-05 ME  Tour de Romandie (stage 5) ± 9 d -

Latest results

Tour of the Alps   ME - 2.Pro

Tour of the Alps (stage 5)   ME - 2.Pro

Beograd-Banjaluka (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Stosz, Patryk (VOS)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 6)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Sánchez, Brayan (MED) 0h 41' 45''
2  Sevilla, Óscar (MED) + 00' 06''
3  Reyes, Aldemar (EPM) + 00' 08''
4  Cala, Aristóbulo (SAE) + 00' 13''
5  Duarte, Fabio (MED) + 00' 17''

Tour of the Alps (stage 4)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Bilbao, Pello (TBV) 4h 39' 42''
2  Vlasov, Aleksandr (APT) + 00' 00''
3  Yates, Simon (BEX) + 00' 00''
4  Quintana, Nairo (ARK) + 00' 58''
5  Cepeda, Alexander (ANS) + 01' 06''

Beograd-Banjaluka (stage 1)   ME - 2.1

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 5)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Reyes, Aldemar (EPM) 3h 10' 38''
2  Hernández, José (MED) + 00' 00''
3  Gil, Alexander (IAL) + 00' 05''
4  Sevilla, Óscar (MED) + 00' 11''
5  Chaparro, Didier (SUP) + 00' 12''

La Flèche Wallonne   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) 4h 36' 25''
2  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 06''
4  Woods, Michael (ISN) + 00' 08''
5  Barguil, Warren (ARK) + 00' 11''

Tour of the Alps (stage 3)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Moscon, Gianni (IGD) 4h 04' 25''
2  Großschartner, Felix (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Storer, Michael (DSM) + 00' 01''
4  Fabbro, Matteo (BOH) + 00' 01''
5  De Marchi, Alessandro (ISN) + 00' 01''


not available
1  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW) 3h 28' 27''
2  Niewiadoma, Kasia (CSR) + 00' 02''
3  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 06''
4  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV) + 00' 06''
5  García, Mavi (ALE) + 00' 22''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 4)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Pira, Yesid (LIR) 3h 38' 08''
2  Suárez, Juan (EPM) + 01' 00''
3  Hernández, José (MED) + 01' 07''
4  Gil, Alexander (IAL) + 01' 07''
5  Chaparro, Didier (SUP) + 01' 28''

Tour of the Alps (stage 2)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Yates, Simon (BEX) 3h 17' 42''
2  Sivakov, Pavel (IGD) + 00' 41''
3  Martin, Dan (ISN) + 00' 58''
4  Vlasov, Aleksandr (APT) + 00' 58''
5  Cepeda, Alexander (ANS) + 00' 58''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Sánchez, Brayan (MED) 4h 07' 16''
2  Reyes, Aldemar (EPM) + 00' 00''
3  Gil, Alexander (IAL) + 00' 00''
4  Soto, Nelson (CTA) + 00' 00''
5  Suárez, Juan (EPM) + 00' 00''

Tour of the Alps (stage 1)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Moscon, Gianni (IGD) 3h 29' 24''
2  Andersen, Idar (UXT) + 00' 00''
3  Riabushenko, Aleksandr (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Felline, Fabio (APT) + 00' 00''
5  Schultz, Nick (BEX) + 00' 00''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Chía, Luis (CCM) 3h 15' 21''
2  Ochoa, Diego (EPM) + 00' 00''
3  Gómez, Bryan (SUP) + 00' 00''
4  Molano, Julian (SON) + 00' 00''
5  Prado, Ignacio (CAZ) + 00' 00''

Volta a Valenciana   ME - 2.Pro



not available
 Küng, Stefan (GFC) 14h 49' 50''
2  Oliveira, Nelson (MOV) + 00' 06''
3  Mas, Enric (MOV) + 00' 36''
4  Lafay, Victor (COF) + 00' 45''
5  Gesbert, Elie (ARK) + 01' 01''

Volta a Valenciana (stage 5)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) 1h 56' 25''
2  Aberasturi, Jon (CJR) + 00' 00''
3  Dupont, Timothy (BWB) + 00' 00''
4  Consonni, Simone (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Joyce, Colin (RLY) + 00' 00''

GP San Vendemiano   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Lapeira, Paul (AG2) 4h 09' 20''
2  Menegotto, Jacopo (GEF) + 00' 00''
3  Petrucci, Mattia (CPK) + 00' 00''
4  Benedetti, Gabriele (ZEF) + 00' 00''
5  Hočevar, Kristjan (SLO) + 00' 00''

Amstel Gold Race   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Aert, Wout van (TJV) 5h 03' 29''
2  Pidcock, Tom (IGD) + 00' 00''
3  Schachmann, Maximilian (BOH) + 00' 00''
4  Matthews, Michael (BEX) + 00' 03''
5  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 03''

GP Chambéry   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Verhulst, Gladys (FRA) 3h 06' 50''
2  Bariani, Giorgia (TOP) + 00' 00''
3  Silvestri, Debora (TOP) + 00' 19''
4  Marturano, Greta (TOP) + 00' 19''
5  Pisciali, Francesca (SBT) + 01' 09''


© Wijnreder Media