World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
07-03 ME  GP Ville de Lillers -
07-03 WE  GP Gündoğmuş ± 8 h -
07-03 ME  GP Monseré ± 11 h -
07-03 ME  Trofej Poreč ± 11 h -
07-03 ME  GP Larciano ± 12 h -
07-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 1) ± 13 h -
07-03 ME  GP Gündoğmuş ± 13 h -
08-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 2) ± 1 d -
09-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -
09-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 3) ± 3 d -
10-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 1) -
10-03 WJ  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -
10-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 2) -
10-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 4) ± 3 d -
11-03 ME  Istarsko Proljeće (stage 1) -
11-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 2) -
11-03 WJ  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 2) -
11-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 3) -
11-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 5) ± 4 d -
12-03 ME  Istarsko Proljeće (stage 2) -
06-03 Strade Bianche Closed
06-03 Strade Bianche Closed
07-03 GP Monseré ± 11 h
07-03 GP Larciano ± 12 h
07-03 Paris-Nice ± 13 h
10-03 Tirreno-Adriatico
17-03 Danilith-Nokere Koerse
17-03 Nokere Koerse

Latest results

Strade Bianche   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC) 4h 40' 29''
2  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) + 00' 05''
3  Bernal, Egan (IGD) + 00' 20''
4  Aert, Wout van (TJV) + 00' 51''
5  Pidcock, Tom (IGD) + 00' 54''

GP Mediterrennean   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Balkan, Onur (SBB) 3h 19' 46''
2  Bouglas, Georgios (SBB) + 00' 00''
3  Granigan, Noah (WGC) + 00' 00''
4  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG) + 00' 00''
5  Denisov, Denis (STP) + 00' 00''

Strade Bianche   WE - 1.WWT



not available
1  Blaak, Chantal (SDW) 3h 54' 40''
2  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 07''
3  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW) + 00' 09''
4  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV) + 00' 11''
5  Ludwig, Cecilie (FDJ) + 00' 11''


not available
1  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC)
2  Sharakova, Tatsiana (MCC)
3  Dronova, Tamara (CGS)
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior   MJ - 2.1



not available
 Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2)   MJ - 2.1



not available
1  Zarakovskiy, Daniil (LOK)
2  Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
3  
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior   WJ - 2.1



not available
 Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) 2h 33' 03''
2  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK) + 00' 19''
3  Misyurina, Margarita (UZB) + 06' 45''
4  Moiseeva, Alina (LOK) + 06' 48''
5  Rusak, Katsiaryna (NVR) + 06' 49''

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2)   WJ - 2.1



not available
1  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) 0h 08' 49''
2  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK) + 00' 20''
3  Misyurina, Margarita (UZB) + 00' 28''
4  Moiseeva, Alina (LOK) + 00' 31''
5  Rusak, Katsiaryna (NVR) + 00' 32''

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1)   MJ - 2.1



not available
1  Skorniakov, Grigorii (LOK)
2  Valgonen, Daniil (STP)
3  Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
4  
5  

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1)   WJ - 2.1



not available
1  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK) 2h 24' 13''
2  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) + 00' 01''
3  Valgonen, Valeria (LOK) + 06' 18''
4  Kurnicka, Tereza (NVR) + 06' 18''
5  Gaifullina, Karina (LOK) + 06' 18''

Trofeo Laigueglia   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 4h 57' 05''
2  Bernal, Egan (IGD) + 00' 39''
3  Vansevenant, Mauri (DQT) + 00' 39''
4  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 40''
5  Ciccone, Giulio (TFS) + 00' 40''

Trofej Umag   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Mareczko, Jakub (THR) 3h 33' 17''
2  Fortin, Filippo (VBG) + 00' 00''
3  Bárta, Tomáš (TFA) + 00' 00''
4  Banaszek, Alan (MSP) + 00' 00''
5  Gómez, Nicolás (CPK) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Merlier, Tim (AFC) 4h 34' 29''
2  Tiller, Rasmus (UXT) + 00' 00''
3  Pasqualon, Andrea (IWG) + 00' 00''
4  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
5  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn des Dames   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) 2h 20' 04''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Hosking, Chloe (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Verhulst, Gladys (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Geloof, Marjolein va.. (DRP) + 00' 00''

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Pedersen, Mads (TFS) 4h 37' 04''
2  Turgis, Anthony (TDE) + 00' 00''
3  Pidcock, Tom (IGD) + 00' 00''
4  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
5  Biermans, Jenthe (ISN) + 00' 00''

La Drôme Classic   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Bagioli, Andrea (DQT) 4h 23' 18''
2  Impey, Daryl (ISN) + 00' 11''
3  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 11''
4  Simon, Julien (TDE) + 00' 11''
5  Clarke, Simon (TQA) + 00' 11''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   WE - 1.Pro



not available
1  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW) 3h 21' 00''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 23''
3  Pieters, Amy (SDW) + 00' 23''
4  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) + 00' 23''
5  Barnes, Hannah (CSR) + 00' 23''

Faun-Ardèche Classic   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Gaudu, David (GFC) 4h 32' 37''
2  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''
3  Carthy, Hugh (EFN) + 00' 11''
4  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 28''
5  Godon, Dorian (ACT) + 00' 40''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Ballerini, Davide (DQT) 4h 43' 03''
2  Stewart, Jake (GFC) + 00' 00''
3  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
4  Haussler, Heinrich (TBV) + 00' 00''
5  Gilbert, Philippe (LTS) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour   ME - 2.UWT



not available
 Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) 24h 00' 28''
2  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 35''
3  Almeida, João (DQT) + 01' 02''
4  Harper, Chris (TJV) + 01' 42''
5  Powless, Neilson (EFN) + 01' 45''


© Wijnreder Media