World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
10-07 ME  White Spot | Delta Road Race -
12-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 1) ± 15 d -
13-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 2) ± 16 d -
14-07 WE  Vuelta Femenina a Costa.. (stage 1) -
14-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 3) ± 16 d -
14-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 4) ± 17 d -
15-07 WE  Vuelta Femenina a Costa.. (stage 2) -
15-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 5) ± 17 d -
16-07 WE  Vuelta Femenina a Costa.. (stage 3) -
16-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 6) ± 19 d -
17-07 WE  Vuelta Femenina a Costa.. (stage 4) -
17-07 MJ  Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 7) ± 20 d -
27-07 ME  Vuelta a Miranda (stage 1) -
28-07 ME  Vuelta a Miranda (stage 2) -
29-07 ME  Vuelta a Miranda (stage 3) -
30-07 ME  Vuelta a Miranda (stage 4) -
31-07 ME  Vuelta a Miranda (stage 5) -
09-08 WE  Vuelta a Colombia Femen.. (stage 1) -
10-08 WE  Vuelta a Colombia Femen.. (stage 2) -
11-08 WE  Vuelta a Colombia Femen.. (stage 3) -
There are currently no games planned for races in this category.

Latest results

Vuelta a Colombia   ME - 2.2



not available
 Duarte, Fabio (MED) 35h 52' 45''
2  Bohórquez, Hernando (EPM) + 05' 02''
3  Cardona, Julián (SGW) + 06' 13''
4  Peña, Wilson (CTA) + 07' 42''
5  Suesca, Marco (OPA) + 08' 20''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 10)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Contreras, Rodrigo (EPM) 1h 01' 03''
2  Duarte, Fabio (MED) + 01' 12''
3  Sánchez, Brayan (MED) + 01' 54''
4  Sevilla, Óscar (MED) + 02' 24''
5  Mendoza, Omar (CTA) + 02' 48''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 9)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Chalapud, Robinson (BGE) 4h 40' 35''
2  Pineda, Rafael (CTA) + 00' 00''
3  Bobadilla, Duban (TNP) + 00' 00''
4  Bustamante, Adrián (SGW) + 00' 00''
5  Duarte, Fabio (MED) + 00' 00''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 8)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Reyes, Aldemar (MED) 2h 09' 45''
2  Duarte, Fabio (MED) + 00' 00''
3  Gil, Alexander (OPA) + 00' 18''
4  Fernandez, Oscar (AVA) + 00' 39''
5  Chalapud, Robinson (BGE) + 00' 57''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 7)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Cadena, Edgar (CAZ) 4h 24' 25''
2  Peña, Wilson (CTA) + 00' 45''
3  Parra, Heiner (CAZ) + 01' 05''
4  Chalapud, Robinson (BGE) + 01' 19''
5  Cardona, Julián (SGW) + 01' 21''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 6)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Sossa, Juan (AVA) 4h 32' 45''
2  Canastuj, José (LV4) + 00' 00''
3  Julajuj, Alex (LV4) + 00' 00''
4  Gil, Alexander (OPA) + 00' 00''
5  Jamaica, Javier (MED) + 00' 01''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 5)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Duarte, Fabio (MED) 4h 58' 56''
2  Aguirre, Hernán (SGW) + 00' 24''
3  Pineda, Rafael (CTA) + 00' 26''
4  Callejas, Edinson (FUN) + 01' 23''
5  Gutiérrez, Carlos (BGE) + 01' 31''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 4)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Quiroz, Óscar (CTA) 4h 30' 13''
2  Rico, Cristian (CTA) + 00' 15''
3  Sierra, Yecid (CNI) + 00' 43''
4  Bohórquez, Hernando (EPM) + 00' 49''
5  Acosta, Ruben (EBS) + 00' 57''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Chía, Luis (SUP) 2h 23' 02''
2  Quiroz, Óscar (CTA) + 00' 00''
3  Soto, Nelson (CTA) + 00' 00''
4  Angarita, Marvin (CCM) + 00' 00''
5  Colon, Johan (OPA) + 00' 00''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Soto, Nelson (CTA) 4h 00' 17''
2  Colon, Johan (OPA) + 00' 00''
3  Chía, Luis (SUP) + 00' 00''
4  Parra, Jordan (PET) + 00' 00''
5  Reyes, Aldemar (MED) + 00' 00''

Vuelta a Colombia (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Chía, Luis (SUP) 2h 50' 08''
2  Umba, Juan (AVA) + 00' 00''
3  Parra, Jordan (PET) + 00' 00''
4  Angarita, Marvin (CCM) + 00' 00''
5  Novoa, Sebastian (MBP) + 00' 00''

Joe Martin Stage Race   ME - 2.2



not available
 Clarke, Jonathan (WGC) 10h 21' 35''
2  Granigan, Noah (WGC) + 00' 07''
3  Stites, Tyler (PEX) + 00' 11''
4  Henao, Sergio (EI2) + 00' 25''
5  Røed, Torbjørn (Y4M) + 00' 39''


not available
1  Gómez, Bryan (BBR) 1h 24' 21''
2  Williams, Tyler (LLA) + 00' 00''
3  Scala, Hugo (PEX) + 00' 00''
4  Bausbacher, Evan (RBB) + 00' 00''
5  Arango, Juan (EI2) + 00' 00''

Joe Martin Stage Race   WE - 2.2



not available
 Langley, Emma (TIB) 6h 49' 30''
2  Franz, Heidi (ILP) + 00' 29''
3  Killips, Austin (ATX) + 00' 30''
4  Honsinger, Clara (TIB) + 00' 57''
5  Peñuela, Diana (DNA) + 01' 05''


not available
1  Coles-Lyster, Maggie (DNA) 0h 50' 46''
2  Schneider, Skylar (LLA) + 00' 00''
3  Powless, Shayna (LLA) + 00' 03''
4  Franz, Heidi (ILP) + 00' 06''
5  Langley, Emma (TIB) + 00' 06''


not available
1  Langley, Emma (TIB) 0h 10' 47''
2  Killips, Austin (ATX) + 00' 30''
3  Honsinger, Clara (TIB) + 00' 39''
4  Marcolini, Emily (3TQ) + 00' 44''
5  Franz, Heidi (ILP) + 00' 48''


not available
1  Boardman, Sam (LLA) 0h 09' 37''
2  White, Alexander (CSX) + 00' 02''
3  Stites, Tyler (PEX) + 00' 02''
4  Jackson, George (MNZ) + 00' 03''
5  Cheyne, Jordan (PEX) + 00' 04''


not available
1  Granigan, Noah (WGC) 4h 09' 23''
2  Frayre, Eder (LLA) + 00' 00''
3  Stites, Tyler (PEX) + 00' 00''
4  Henao, Sergio (EI2) + 00' 00''
5  Røed, Torbjørn (Y4M) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Franz, Heidi (ILP) 2h 50' 28''
2  Peñuela, Diana (DNA) + 00' 00''
3  Killips, Austin (ATX) + 00' 00''
4  Clevenger, Erica (DNA) + 00' 00''
5  Langley, Emma (TIB) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Clarke, Jonathan (WGC) 4h 37' 47''
2  Granigan, Noah (WGC) + 00' 34''
3  Stites, Tyler (PEX) + 00' 34''
4  Henao, Sergio (EI2) + 00' 34''
5  McGill, Scott (WGC) + 00' 50''


© Wijnreder Media