World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
19-09 ME  Tour de Molvccas (stage 2) -
20-09 ME  Tour de Molvccas (stage 3) -
20-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 2) -
21-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 3) -
21-09 ME  Tour de Molvccas (stage 4) -
22-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 4) -
22-09 ME  Tour de Molvccas (stage 5) -
23-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 5) -
24-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 6) -
25-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 7) -
26-09 ME  Tour of China II (stage 8) -
27-09 ME  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (stage 1) -
28-09 ME  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (stage 2) -
29-09 ME  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (stage 3) -
30-09 ME  Tour of Shymkent -
30-09 ME  Tour of Almaty (stage 1) -
30-09 ME  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen (stage 4) -
01-10 ME  Tour of Almaty (stage 2) -
03-10 ME  Jelajah Malaysia (stage 1) -
04-10 ME  Jelajah Malaysia (stage 2) -
There are currently no games planned for races in this category.

Latest results

Tour of China II (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Rivera, Kevin (ANS)
2  Trosino, Mirko (WIL)
3  
4  
5  

Tour de Molvccas (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Culey, Marcus (STG) 4h 27' 26''
2  Crawford, Jai (KIN) + 00' 00''
3  Ewart, Jesse (7RP) + 00' 00''
4  Hibatulah, Jamal (KFC) + 06' 33''
5  Lebas, Thomas (KIN) + 06' 33''

Tour of China I (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 2h 43' 26''
2  Grosu, Eduard (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  Malucelli, Matteo (ANS) + 00' 00''
4  Bertazzo, Liam (WIL) + 00' 00''
5  Chamorro, Francisco (SOU) + 00' 00''

Tour of China I (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Cooper, Joe (IWS) 0h 04' 03''
2  Bertazzo, Liam (WIL) + 00' 04''
3  Meyer, Cameron (MTS) + 00' 04''
4  Bayly, Cameron (IWS) + 00' 05''
5  Giacoppo, Anthony (IWS) + 00' 08''

Tour of China I (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Cooper, Joe (IWS) 3h 18' 47''
2  Papok, Siarhei (MCC) + 00' 05''
3  Bertazzo, Liam (WIL) + 00' 05''
4  Meyer, Cameron (MTS) + 00' 05''
5  Maar, Marc de (HEN) + 00' 05''

Tour of China I (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Bertazzo, Liam (WIL) 4h 37' 08''
2  Papok, Siarhei (MCC) + 00' 01''
3  Bayly, Cameron (IWS) + 00' 01''
4  Pacioni, Luca (ANS) + 00' 01''
5  Meyer, Cameron (MTS) + 00' 01''

Tour of China I (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Pacioni, Luca (ANS) 3h 13' 36''
2  Bertazzo, Liam (WIL) + 00' 00''
3  Papok, Siarhei (MCC) + 00' 00''
4  Maar, Marc de (HEN) + 00' 00''
5  Kononenko, Mykhailo (KLS) + 00' 00''

Tour de Hokkaido (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  García, Marcos (KIN) 1h 43' 47''
2  Nishizono, Ryota (BGT) + 00' 02''
3  Toribio, José Vicente (MTR) + 00' 06''
4  Lebas, Thomas (KIN) + 00' 06''
5  Berlato, Giacomo (NIP) + 00' 06''

Tour de Hokkaido (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Okamoto, Hayato (AIS) 4h 24' 48''
2  Kuroda, Saya (KAN) + 00' 00''
3  De Negri, Pierpaolo (NIP) + 00' 00''
4  Yoshida, Hayato (MTR) + 00' 00''
5  Suzuki, Ryu (BGT) + 00' 00''

Tour de Hokkaido (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Suzuki, Ryu (BGT) 3h 36' 03''
2  De Negri, Pierpaolo (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  Okamoto, Hayato (AIS) + 00' 00''
4  Berlato, Giacomo (NIP) + 00' 00''
5  Fernández, Egoitz (UKO) + 00' 00''

Tour de DMZ (stage 4)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Fedorov, Yevgeniy (KAZ) 1h 41' 05''
2  Kim, Eu-ro (GHS) + 00' 00''
3  Hamdan, Wan (MAS) + 00' 00''
4  Brussenskiy, Gleb (KAZ) + 00' 00''
5  Ali, Mahrus (INA) + 00' 00''

Tour de DMZ (stage 3)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Chzhan, Igor (KAZ) 2h 45' 08''
2  Fedorov, Yevgeniy (KAZ) + 01' 26''
3  Jun, Hyun-su (CHA) + 01' 38''
4  Kim, Eu-ro (GHS) + 01' 39''
5  Brussenskiy, Gleb (KAZ) + 01' 39''

Tour de DMZ (stage 2)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Bayembayev, Olzhas (KAZ) 2h 43' 55''
2  Marukhin, Daniil (KAZ) + 00' 00''
3  Chzhan, Igor (KAZ) + 00' 00''
4  Brussenskiy, Gleb (KAZ) + 01' 22''
5  Fedorov, Yevgeniy (KAZ) + 01' 22''

Tour de DMZ (stage 1)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Matsuda, Shoi (JPN) 1h 53' 07''
2  Marukhin, Daniil (KAZ) + 00' 00''
3  Bae, Seung-been (HST) + 00' 00''
4  Islas, Fernando (CTE) + 00' 00''
5  Sato, Ken (JPN) + 00' 00''

Tour of Xingtai (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Carstensen, Lucas (ETW) 2h 54' 31''
2  Kalaba, Dušan (SRB) + 00' 00''
3  Shnyrko, Aliaksei (BLR) + 00' 00''
4  Vasylyuk, Andriy (KLS) + 00' 00''
5  Munkhtulga, Erdenesu.. (NLC) + 00' 00''

Tour of Xingtai (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Polivoda, Oleksandr (KLS) 3h 25' 22''
2  Rajablou, Mohammad (PKY) + 00' 02''
3  Bratashchuk, Andrii (KLS) + 01' 53''
4  Carstensen, Lucas (ETW) + 01' 53''
5  Kulyk, Andriy (KLS) + 01' 53''

Tour of Xingtai (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Rathe, Jacob (JBC) 2h 58' 53''
2  Kalaba, Dušan (SRB) + 00' 00''
3  Mraouni, Salaheddine (KWC) + 00' 00''
4  Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene (MGL) + 00' 00''
5  Dubouski, Uladzislau (BLR) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Muñoz, Paola (A3R) 2h 02' 47''
2  Bertizzolo, Sofia (ASA) + 00' 00''
3  Chacón, Lilibeth (PRO) + 00' 01''
4  Colmerares, Yeny (PED) + 00' 01''
5  Rocha, Mayra (MEX) + 00' 02''


not available
1  Sierra, Arlenis (ASA) 2h 09' 24''
2  Bertizzolo, Sofia (ASA) + 00' 04''
3  Soto, Jazmin (GUA) + 00' 07''
4  Chacón, Lilibeth (PRO) + 00' 07''
5  Colmerares, Yeny (PED) + 00' 07''


not available
1  Gidich, Yevgeniy (VAM) 2h 13' 58''
2  Örken, Ahmet (TRK) + 00' 00''
3  Teshome, Meron (BAI) + 00' 00''
4  Marini, Nicolas (NIP) + 00' 00''
5  Buts, Vitaliy (KLS) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media