World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
15-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 1) -
16-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 2) -
17-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 3) -
18-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 4) -
18-07 ME  GP Torres Vedras (stage 1) -
19-07 ME  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej -
19-07 ME  GP Torres Vedras (stage 2) -
20-07 ME  GP Torres Vedras (stage 3) -
23-07 WE  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa -
23-07 ME  Sibiu Cycling Tour (prologue) ± 16 d -
24-07 WE  Clasica Femenina Navarra -
24-07 ME  Sibiu Cycling Tour (stage 1) ± 17 d -
25-07 ME  In the Steps of Romans (stage 1) -
25-07 ME  Sibiu Cycling Tour (stage 2) ± 18 d -
26-07 ME  GP Kranj -
26-07 ME  In the Steps of Romans (stage 2) -
26-07 WE  Durango-Durango -
26-07 ME  Sibiu Cycling Tour (stage 3a) ± 19 d -
26-07 ME  Sibiu Cycling Tour (stage 3b) ± 19 d -
28-07 ME  Tour of Bulgaria (stage 1) -

Latest results



not available
1  Vachon, Florian (ARK) 4h 22' 47''
2  Livyns, Arjen (WVA) + 00' 00''
3  Guernalec, Thibault (ARK) + 00' 02''
4  Pichon, Laurent (ARK) + 00' 05''
5  Havot, Sébastien (NOG) + 00' 05''


not available
1  Jakobsen, Fabio (DQT) 4h 41' 27''
2  Dupont, Timothy (CWG) + 00' 00''
3  De Decker, Alfdan (CWG) + 00' 00''
4  Mozzato, Luca (BVC) + 00' 00''
5  Boudat, Thomas (ARK) + 00' 00''

Dorpenomloop Rucphen   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Dekker, David (SEG) 4h 36' 30''
2  Jones, Brenton (DHB) + 00' 00''
3  Bostock, Matthew (DHB) + 00' 00''
4  De Poorter, Maxime (TIS) + 00' 00''
5  Kooij, Bas van der (BRT) + 00' 00''

Trofej Poreč   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Kooij, Olav (JVD) 3h 28' 32''
2  Katrašnik, Gasper (ADR) + 00' 00''
3  Finkšt, Tilen (LGS) + 00' 00''
4  Soto, Nelson (CTA) + 00' 00''
5  Bajc, Andi (RSW) + 00' 00''

Tour of Rhodes   ME - 2.2



not available
 Wærenskjold, Søren (JFN) 11h 12' 43''
2  Koch, Christian (LKH) + 00' 14''
3  Bernas, Paweł (MSP) + 00' 16''
4  Guérin, Alexis (VBG) + 00' 22''
5  Røinås, Fridtjof (JFN) + 00' 22''

Tour of Rhodes (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Wærenskjold, Søren (JFN) 3h 54' 45''
2  Koch, Christian (LKH) + 00' 00''
3  Bernas, Paweł (MSP) + 00' 00''
4  Kastrantas, Charalam.. (GRE) + 00' 00''
5  Orrico, Davide (VBG) + 00' 00''

Tour of Rhodes (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Blikra, Erlend (UXT) 3h 28' 40''
2  Banaszek, Alan (MSP) + 00' 00''
3  Wærenskjold, Søren (JFN) + 00' 00''
4  Benhamouda, Mehdi (TNN) + 00' 00''
5  Thurau, Sven (TDA) + 00' 00''

Tour of Rhodes (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Wærenskjold, Søren (JFN) 3h 49' 44''
2  Koch, Christian (LKH) + 00' 00''
3  Røinås, Fridtjof (JFN) + 00' 00''
4  Skaarseth, Iver (UXT) + 00' 00''
5  Banaszek, Alan (MSP) + 00' 00''

Trofej Umag   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Kooij, Olav (JVD) 3h 33' 32''
2  Kump, Marko (ADR) + 00' 00''
3  Märkl, Niklas (DSU) + 00' 00''
4  Banusch, Richard (LKT) + 00' 00''
5  Benfatto, Marco (BCF) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN) 4h 42' 02''
2  De Gendt, Aimé (CWG) + 00' 00''
3  Dekker, David (SEG) + 00' 00''
4  Venturini, Clément (ALM) + 00' 00''
5  Sénéchal, Florian (DQT) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn des Dames   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Blaak, Chantal (DLT) 2h 35' 01''
2  Majerus, Christine (DLT) + 01' 50''
3  Kopecky, Lotte (LSL) + 01' 50''
4  Bos, Jip van den (DLT) + 01' 50''
5  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) + 01' 50''


not available
1  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 3h 30' 05''
2  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE) + 00' 00''
3  Jørgensen, Emma (BIG) + 00' 00''
4  Fahlin, Emilia (FDJ) + 00' 00''
5  Campbell, Teniel (VAL) + 00' 00''

GP Manavgat-Side   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Banaszek, Alan (MSP) 3h 19' 58''
2  Carstensen, Lucas (BAI) + 00' 00''
3  Hamza, Yacine (ALG) + 00' 00''
4  Rostovtsev, Sergey (MCC) + 00' 01''
5  Kulyk, Andriy (UKR) + 00' 01''


not available
1  Uijtdebroeks, Cian (ACR) 2h 59' 39''
2  Reinderink, Pepijn (ACR) + 00' 48''
3  Rootkin-Gray, Jack (GBR) + 00' 50''
4  Deman, Brem (VML) + 00' 55''
5  Van Genechten, Jelle (ARJ) + 00' 55''


not available
1  Blikra, Erlend (UXT) 4h 41' 45''
2  Dahl, Herman (JFN) + 00' 00''
3  Huppertz, Joshua (LKH) + 00' 00''
4  Røinås, Fridtjof (JFN) + 00' 00''
5  Wollenberg, Tim (PBS) + 00' 00''

GP Manavgat-Side   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC) 2h 29' 29''
2  Galimullina, Iuliia (RUS) + 00' 00''
3  Syrodoeva, Margarita (SSR) + 00' 00''
4  Riabchenko, Tatiana (UKR) + 00' 00''
5  Dobrynina, Kseniia (ADY) + 00' 00''

Craft Ster van Zwolle   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Dekker, David (SEG) 3h 59' 38''
2  Kooij, Olav (JVD) + 00' 00''
3  Vermeltfoort, Coen (VWM) + 00' 00''
4  Meeus, Jordi (SEG) + 00' 00''
5  Janssen, Adriaan (ABC) + 00' 02''

GP Velo Alanya   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Pronskiy, Daniil (VAM) 2h 39' 58''
2  Bernas, Paweł (MSP) + 00' 03''
3  Budiak, Anatolii (UKR) + 00' 05''
4  Ewart, Jesse (TSC) + 00' 18''
5  Celano, Danilo (TSC) + 00' 18''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS) 3h 34' 55''
2  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE) + 00' 42''
3  Mackaij, Floortje (SUN) + 00' 42''
4  Blaak, Chantal (DLT) + 00' 42''
5  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) + 00' 44''

GP Velo Alanya   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Malkova, Daria (RUS) 2h 07' 51''
2  Miliaeva, Maria (RUS) + 00' 00''
3  Syrodoeva, Margarita (SSR) + 00' 00''
4  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC) + 00' 00''
5  Abramenko, Alina (MCC) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media