World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
20-01 ME  Tour Down Under (stage 6) ± 12 h -
27-01 ME  Cadel Road Race ± 8 d -
02-03 ME  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ± 42 d -
09-03 ME  Strade Bianche -
09-03 WE  Strade Bianche -
10-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 1) -
11-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 2) -
12-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 3) -
13-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 4) -
13-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 1) -
14-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 5) -
14-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 2) -
15-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 6) -
15-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 3) -
16-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 7) -
16-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 4) -
17-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 8) -
17-03 WE  Women's Ronde van Drenthe -
17-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 5) -
18-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 6) -

Latest results

Tour Down Under (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Philipsen, Jasper (UAD) 3h 37' 00''
2  Sagan, Peter (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Poppel, Danny van (JUM) + 00' 00''
4  Debusschere, Jens (TKA) + 00' 00''
5  Viviani, Elia (DQT) + 00' 00''

Tour Down Under (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Impey, Daryl (MTS) 3h 03' 27''
2  Bevin, Patrick (CPT) + 00' 00''
3  Sánchez, Luis León (AST) + 00' 00''
4  Guerreiro, Ruben (TKA) + 00' 00''
5  Fernández, Rubén (MOV) + 00' 00''

Tour Down Under (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Sagan, Peter (BOH) 3h 46' 06''
2  Sánchez, Luis León (AST) + 00' 00''
3  Impey, Daryl (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Poppel, Danny van (JUM) + 00' 00''
5  Bevin, Patrick (CPT) + 00' 00''

Tour Down Under (stage 2)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bevin, Patrick (CPT) 3h 14' 31''
2  Ewan, Caleb (LTS) + 00' 00''
3  Sagan, Peter (BOH) + 00' 00''
4  Poppel, Danny van (JUM) + 00' 00''
5  Philipsen, Jasper (UAD) + 00' 00''

Tour Down Under (stage 1)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Viviani, Elia (DQT) 3h 19' 47''
2  Walscheid, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''
3  Mareczko, Jakub (CPT) + 00' 00''
4  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM) + 00' 00''
5  Gibbons, Ryan (DDD) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi   ME - 2.WT



not available
 Moscon, Gianni (SKY) 20h 39' 56''
2  Großschartner, Felix (BOH) + 00' 09''
3  Chernetski, Sergei (AST) + 00' 14''
4  Cavagna, Rémi (QST) + 00' 17''
5  Verona, Carlos (MTS) + 00' 21''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 6)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) 3h 42' 53''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Selig, Rüdiger (BOH) + 00' 00''
4  Janse van Rensburg, .. (DDD) + 00' 00''
5  Walscheid, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Sierra, Arlenis (ASA) 3h 40' 12''
2  Barnes, Hannah (CSR) + 00' 00''
3  Mustonen, Sara (EXP) + 00' 00''
4  Williams, Georgia (MTS) + 00' 00''
5  Savenka, Karalina (MCC) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) 4h 54' 34''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Barbero, Carlos (MOV) + 00' 00''
5  Naesen, Lawrence (LTS) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Moscon, Gianni (SKY) 3h 38' 02''
2  Großschartner, Felix (BOH) + 00' 05''
3  Chernetski, Sergei (AST) + 00' 08''
4  Verona, Carlos (MTS) + 00' 11''
5  Urán, Rigoberto (EFD) + 00' 11''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) 2h 43' 54''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Walscheid, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''
4  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ) + 00' 00''
5  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 2)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) 3h 18' 58''
2  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) + 00' 00''
3  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ) + 00' 00''
4  Naesen, Lawrence (LTS) + 00' 00''
5  Venturini, Clément (ALM) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 1)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ) 2h 21' 45''
2  Walscheid, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''
3  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) + 00' 00''
4  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
5  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''

Tour of Turkey   ME - 2.WT



not available
 Prades, Edu (EUS) 22h 26' 16''
2  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST) + 00' 00''
3  Haas, Nathan (TKA) + 00' 04''
4  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 00' 04''
5  Felline, Fabio (TFS) + 00' 09''

Tour of Turkey (stage 6)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 3h 36' 28''
2  Prades, Edu (EUS) + 00' 06''
3  Drücker, Jempy (BMC) + 00' 06''
4  Teunissen, Mike (SUN) + 00' 06''
5  Sajnok, Szymon (CCC) + 00' 06''

Giro di Lombardia   ME - 1.WT



not available
1  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) 5h 53' 22''
2  Nibali, Vincenzo (TBM) + 00' 32''
3  Teuns, Dylan (BMC) + 00' 43''
4  Urán, Rigoberto (EFD) + 00' 43''
5  Wellens, Tim (LTS) + 00' 43''

Tour of Turkey (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Hodeg, Alvaro (QST) 3h 15' 12''
2  Degenkolb, John (TFS) + 00' 00''
3  Haas, Nathan (TKA) + 00' 00''
4  Bennett, Sam (BOH) + 00' 00''
5  Noppe, Christophe (SVB) + 00' 00''

Tour of Turkey (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST) 5h 24' 22''
2  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Prades, Edu (EUS) + 00' 00''
4  Knox, James (QST) + 00' 00''
5  Roche, Nicholas (BMC) + 00' 00''

Tour of Turkey (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 3h 16' 27''
2  Richeze, Maximiliano (QST) + 00' 00''
3  Degenkolb, John (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Bevin, Patrick (BMC) + 00' 00''
5  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) + 00' 00''

Tour of Turkey (stage 2)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 3h 24' 37''
2  Hodeg, Alvaro (QST) + 00' 00''
3  Consonni, Simone (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Drücker, Jempy (BMC) + 00' 00''
5  García, Iván (TBM) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media