Cadel Road Race game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (75 to unlock game) Deadline
29-01 WE 1.1  Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almería 15
-
29-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma 67
± 5.5 h -
29-01 ME 1.1  GP Marseillaise 75
± 8 h -
01-02 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis 25
-
01-02 ME 2.2  Tour du Sahel -
-
04-02 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary ITT 17
-
04-02 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Apollon Temple 5
-
05-02 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Féminas 32
-
05-02 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Apollon Temple 4
-
07-02 WE 2.Pro  Volta a Mallorca 23
-
08-02 WE 1.2  Aphrodite Cycling Race 5
-
09-02 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya 13
-
10-02 ME 1.1  Muscat Classic 12
-
11-02 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 63
-
11-02 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary 10
-
11-02 WE 1.1  Clasica de Almeria 16
-
12-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 49
-
12-02 ME 1.1  Figueira Champions Classic 12
-
13-02 ME 1.1  Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior 33
-
16-02 WE 2.Pro  Setmana Valenciana 31
-
17-02 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes 42
-
23-02 ME 2.1  O Gran Camiño 61
-
25-02 WE 2.2  Syedra Ancient City 4
-
25-02 MJ 2.1  Syedra Ancient City 8
-
26-02 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 30
-
26-02 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 14
-
26-02 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 11
-
26-02 ME 1.2  Syedra Ancient City 4
-
28-02 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames 23
-
28-02 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 48
-
01-03 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia 38
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 13
-
01-03 WE 1.2  Umag Trophy Ladies -
-
02-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Catamarca Internacional -
-
03-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Isfahan -
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 18
-
04-03 ME 1.1  GP Criquielion 28
-
04-03 ME 2.2  South Aegean Tour 13
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Le Tour des 100 Communes -
-
04-03 WE 2.2  Alanya Cup -
-
05-03 WE 1.1  Trofeo Oro in Euro 14
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 9
-
05-03 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Lillers 12
-
05-03 ME 1.1  GP Monseré 30
-
05-03 ME 1.1  Elfsteden Race 24
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Alanya Cup -
-
05-03 WE 1.2  Poreč Trophy Ladies -
-
06-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Shiraz -
-
07-03 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie 8
-
07-03 WE 2.2  Trofeo Ponente in Rosa -
-
08-03 WE 1.1  GP Oetingen 14
-
09-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 4
-
09-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Kish Island -
-
10-03 WE 1.1  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 8
-
10-03 WE 2.2  Vuelta Extremadura Féminas -
-
11-03 MJ 1.1  Nokere Koerse 14
-
11-03 ME 1.2  Rhodes GP 4
-
12-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 15
-
12-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 2
-
12-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 13
-
15-03 WE 1.Pro  Nokere Koerse 20
-
16-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 24
-
16-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 2
-
17-03 ME 1.2  GP Alger 2
-
17-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 2
-
17-03 WE 2.1  Tour de Normandie Féminin -
-
18-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 14
-
18-03 MJ 2.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 5
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 13
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo 18
-
19-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 2
-
19-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 6
-
19-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 2
-
19-03 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia 2
-
19-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 3
-
19-03 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan 11
-
21-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 19
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 2
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour 4
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta de Chile 2
-
23-03 ME 1.2  GP Goriska & Vipava Valley 2
-
26-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 1
-
26-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Larciano 9
-
26-03 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 10
-
26-03 MJ 1.1  GP André Noyelle 6
-
26-03 WJ 1.1  Gent-Wevelgem 7
-
26-03 MU 1.2U  Kattekoers-Ieper 2
-
29-03 WE 1.Pro  Dwars door Vlaanderen 7
-
29-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Chiloé -
-


© Wijnreder Media