World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
08-03 ME  Paris - Nice (stage 2) ± 13 h -
09-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -
09-03 ME  Paris - Nice (stage 3) ± 2 d -
10-03 WJ  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -
10-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 2) -
10-03 ME  Paris - Nice (stage 4) ± 3 d -
10-03 ME  Tirreno - Adriatico (stage 1) ± 3 d -
11-03 ME  Istarsko Proljeće (stage 1) -
11-03 WJ  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 2) -
11-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 3) -
11-03 ME  Paris - Nice (stage 5) ± 4 d -
11-03 ME  Tirreno - Adriatico (stage 2) ± 4 d -
12-03 ME  Istarsko Proljeće (stage 2) -
12-03 WJ  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 3) -
12-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 4) -
12-03 ME  Paris - Nice (stage 6) ± 5 d -
12-03 ME  Tirreno - Adriatico (stage 3) ± 5 d -
13-03 ME  Istarsko Proljeće (stage 3) -
13-03 ME  Paris - Nice (stage 7) ± 6 d -
13-03 ME  Tirreno - Adriatico (stage 4) ± 6 d -
06-03 Strade Bianche Closed
06-03 Strade Bianche Closed
07-03 GP Monseré Closed
07-03 GP Larciano Closed
07-03 Paris - Nice Live
10-03 Tirreno - Adriatico ± 3 d
17-03 Danilith-Nokere Koerse
17-03 Nokere Koerse

Latest results

Paris - Nice (stage 1)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (DQT) 3h 51' 38''
2  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 00''
3  Pedersen, Mads (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC) + 00' 00''
5  Coquard, Bryan (BBK) + 00' 00''

GP Gündoğmuş   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Quintero, Carlos (TSG) 2h 41' 01''
2  Eyob, Metkel (TSG) + 00' 15''
3  Archibold, Franklin (PCV) + 00' 16''
4  Budiak, Anatolii (STC) + 00' 17''
5  Budzinski, Marcin (MSP) + 00' 18''

GP Larciano   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Vansevenant, Mauri (DQT) 4h 26' 26''
2  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) + 00' 00''
3  Landa, Mikel (TBV) + 00' 00''
4  Quintana, Nairo (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Schelling, Ide (BOH) + 00' 03''

GP Monseré   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Merlier, Tim (AFC) 4h 34' 44''
2  Cavendish, Mark (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Dupont, Timothy (BWB) + 00' 00''
4  Barbier, Pierre (DKO) + 00' 00''
5  Minali, Riccardo (IWG) + 00' 00''

Trofej Poreč   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Fiorelli, Filippo (BCF) 3h 19' 54''
2  Sanz, Enrique (EKP) + 00' 00''
3  Finkšt, Tilen (LGS) + 00' 00''
4  Stosz, Patryk (VOS) + 00' 00''
5  Fortin, Filippo (VBG) + 00' 00''

GP Gündoğmuş   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) 2h 15' 50''
2  Zabelinskaya, Olga (UZB) + 00' 07''
3  Novolodskaya, Maria (RUS) + 00' 19''
4  Galimullina, Iuliia (CGS) + 00' 41''
5  Baidak, Anna (RUS) + 02' 10''

Strade Bianche   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC) 4h 40' 29''
2  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) + 00' 05''
3  Bernal, Egan (IGD) + 00' 20''
4  Aert, Wout van (TJV) + 00' 51''
5  Pidcock, Tom (IGD) + 00' 54''

GP Mediterrennean   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Balkan, Onur (SBB) 3h 19' 46''
2  Bouglas, Georgios (SBB) + 00' 00''
3  Granigan, Noah (WGC) + 00' 00''
4  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG) + 00' 00''
5  Denisov, Denis (STP) + 00' 00''

Strade Bianche   WE - 1.WWT



not available
1  Blaak, Chantal (SDW) 3h 54' 40''
2  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 07''
3  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW) + 00' 09''
4  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV) + 00' 11''
5  Ludwig, Cecilie (FDJ) + 00' 11''


not available
1  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC) 2h 07' 56''
2  Sharakova, Tatsiana (MCC) + 00' 00''
3  Dronova, Tamara (CGS) + 00' 00''
4  Kononenko, Valeriya (UKR) + 00' 00''
5  Valgonen, Valeria (LOK) + 00' 00''

Velo Alanya Junior   MJ - 2.1

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2)   MJ - 2.1

Velo Alanya Junior   WJ - 2.1



not available
 Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) 2h 33' 03''
2  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK) + 00' 19''
3  Misyurina, Margarita (UZB) + 06' 45''
4  Moiseeva, Alina (LOK) + 06' 48''
5  Rusak, Katsiaryna (NVR) + 06' 49''

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2)   WJ - 2.1



not available
1  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) 0h 08' 49''
2  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK) + 00' 20''
3  Misyurina, Margarita (UZB) + 00' 28''
4  Moiseeva, Alina (LOK) + 00' 31''
5  Rusak, Katsiaryna (NVR) + 00' 32''

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1)   MJ - 2.1

Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1)   WJ - 2.1



not available
1  Abaidullina, Inna (LOK) 2h 24' 13''
2  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) + 00' 01''
3  Valgonen, Valeria (LOK) + 06' 18''
4  Kurnicka, Tereza (NVR) + 06' 18''
5  Gaifullina, Karina (LOK) + 06' 18''

Trofeo Laigueglia   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 4h 57' 05''
2  Bernal, Egan (IGD) + 00' 39''
3  Vansevenant, Mauri (DQT) + 00' 39''
4  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 40''
5  Ciccone, Giulio (TFS) + 00' 40''

Trofej Umag   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Mareczko, Jakub (THR) 3h 33' 17''
2  Fortin, Filippo (VBG) + 00' 00''
3  Bárta, Tomáš (TFA) + 00' 00''
4  Banaszek, Alan (MSP) + 00' 00''
5  Gómez, Nicolás (CPK) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Merlier, Tim (AFC) 4h 34' 29''
2  Tiller, Rasmus (UXT) + 00' 00''
3  Pasqualon, Andrea (IWG) + 00' 00''
4  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
5  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn des Dames   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) 2h 20' 04''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Hosking, Chloe (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Verhulst, Gladys (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Geloof, Marjolein va.. (DRP) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media