Tour of Croatia game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Nizzolo, Giacomo TFS
 Sprinter 194 89.8 56 56
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 174 80.6 51 51
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 166 76.9 104 104
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 163 75.5 82 27
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 162 75.0 59 59
 Blythe, Adam ABS
 Sprinter 157 72.7 - -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 152 70.4 46 15
 Siutsou, Kanstantsin TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 148 68.5 175 175
 Cala, Aristóbulo BSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 128 59.3 2 2
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 119 55.1 29 29
 Grosu, Eduard NIP
 Sprinter 107 49.5 149 149
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 102 47.2 156 78
 Bonifazio, Niccolò TBM
 Sprinter 97 44.9 91 30
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 85 39.4 65 65
 Neilands, Krists ICA
 One-day specialist 82 38.0 - -
 Kump, Marko CCC
 Sprinter 81 37.5 37 37
 Weening, Pieter RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 80 37.0 133 133
 Wippert, Wouter RNL
 Sprinter 73 33.8 - -
 Pearson, Dan ABS
 All-rounder (Climber) 68 31.5 43 43
 Sbaragli, Kristian ICA
 One-day specialist 68 31.5 16 16
 Celano, Danilo CJR
 All-rounder (Climber) 64 29.6 13 13
 Dehaes, Kenny WVA
 One-day specialist 52 24.1 - -
 Eisenhart, TJ HCA
 All-rounder (Climber) 50 23.1 23 23
 Schultz, Nick CJR
 Puncheur 45 20.8 - -
 Lobato, Juan José NIP
 Sprinter 43 19.9 41 41
 Brajkovič, Janez ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 34 15.7 8 8
 Rogina, Radoslav ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 33 15.3 77 77
 Novak, Domen TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 32 14.8 25 25
 Enger, Sondre ICA
 Sprinter 30 13.9 44 44
 Marini, Nicolas MST
 Sprinter 24 11.1 1 1
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (Climber) 19 8.8 38 38
 Simion, Paolo BRD
 Sprinter 19 8.8 42 42
 Kirsch, Alex WVA
 Puncheur 18 8.3 35 35
 Riesebeek, Oscar RNL
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 18 8.3 - -
 Barbin, Enrico BRD
 Sprinter 16 7.4 61 61
 Kišerlovski, Emanuel MKT
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 6.9 - -
 Kreder, Michel ABS
 Puncheur 15 6.9 1 1
 Murphy, John HCA
 Sprinter 15 6.9 19 19
 Peron, Andrea TNN
 Sprinter 15 6.9 - -
 Boivin, Guillaume ICA
 Sprinter 13 6.0 14 14
 Fenn, Andrew ABS
 Sprinter 13 6.0 16 16
 Owsian, Łukasz CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 12 5.6 88 88
 Franczak, Paweł CCC
 Sprinter 11 5.1 - -
 Lijke, Nick van der RNL
 Puncheur 11 5.1 30 30
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 10 4.6 26 26
 Amézqueta, Julen CJR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 4.2 - -
 Cañaveral, Johnatan BSM
 Puncheur 9 4.2 76 76
 Jerman, Žiga LJU
 Sprinter 9 4.2 41 41
 Yssaad, Yannis CJR
 Sprinter 9 4.2 - -
 Maestri, Mirco BRD
 Sprinter 8 3.7 72 72
 Didier, Laurent TFS
 Puncheur 7 3.2 10 10
 Bernas, Paweł CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 6 2.8 14 14
 Boev, Igor GAZ
 Sprinter 6 2.8 2 2
 Dunne, Conor ABS
 Sprinter 6 2.8 - -
 Frame, Alex TFS
 Sprinter 6 2.8 9 9
 Oien, Justin CJR
 Sprinter 6 2.8 - -
 Ponzi, Simone NIP
 One-day specialist 6 2.8 11 11
 Brøchner, Nicolai HCA
 Sprinter 5 2.3 4 4
 Duquennoy, Jimmy WVA
 One-day specialist 5 2.3 19 19
 Jensen, August ICA
 Puncheur 5 2.3 - -
 Horvat, Žiga ADR
 Puncheur 4 1.9 27 27
 Koning, Peter ABS
 Time-trialist 4 1.9 73 73
 Maikin, Roman GAZ
 Sprinter 4 1.9 - -
 Shalunov, Evgeny GAZ
 One-day specialist 4 1.9 - -
 Zurlo, Federico MST
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.9 40 40
 Alafaci, Eugenio TFS
 Sprinter 3 1.4 - -
 Arashiro, Yukiya TBM
 Sprinter 3 1.4 - -
 Bryon, Miguel HCA
 Sprinter 3 1.4 8 8
 Estrada, Eduardo BSM
 Rider 3 1.4 10 10
 Ferrari, Fabricio CJR
 Puncheur 3 1.4 - -
 Meijers, Jeroen RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.4 8 8
 Per, Gorazd ADR
 Puncheur 3 1.4 - -
 Ručigaj, Žiga LJU
 Sprinter 3 1.4 32 32
 Stacchiotti, Riccardo MST
 Sprinter 3 1.4 28 28
 Trusov, Nikolay GAZ
 Sprinter 3 1.4 5 5
 Boaro, Manuele TBM
 Time-trialist 2 0.9 49 49
 Božic, Jon ADR
 Sprinter 2 0.9 94 94
 Fominykh, Daniil AST
 Time-trialist 2 0.9 3 3
 Grošelj, Matic LJU
 One-day specialist 2 0.9 21 21
 Hill, Ben LJU
 Sprinter 2 0.9 29 29
 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar AST
 Sprinter 2 0.9 - -
 Lienhard, Fabian HCA
 One-day specialist 2 0.9 50 50
 Lozano, David TNN
 Puncheur 2 0.9 15 15
 Planet, Charles TNN
 Puncheur 2 0.9 - -
 Poli, Umberto TNN
 Sprinter 2 0.9 14 14
 Rabottini, Matteo MKT
 Puncheur 2 0.9 2 2
 Rumac, Josip MKT
 One-day specialist 2 0.9 28 28
 Savini, Daniel BRD
 One-day specialist 2 0.9 1 1
 Shilov, Sergey GAZ
 One-day specialist 2 0.9 - -
 Tleubayev, Ruslan AST
 Sprinter 2 0.9 - -
 Acosta, Ruben BSM
 Climber 1 0.5 48 48
 Beppu, Fumiyuki TFS
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Cano, Diego BSM
 Climber 1 0.5 - -
 Ginneken, Sjoerd van RNL
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Gradek, Kamil CCC
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 - -
 IJzendoorn, Rick van TNN
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Jabuka, David MKT
 Rider 1 0.5 - -
 Lagutin, Sergey GAZ
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Lastra, Jonathan CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.5 63 63
 Muñoz, William BSM
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Penko, Izidor LJU
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Potočki, Viktor LJU
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Reinders, Elmar RNL
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Sagiv, Guy ICA
 Puncheur 1 0.5 4 4
 Sinza, Raul-Antonio MST
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Tonelli, Alessandro BRD
 Puncheur 1 0.5 126 126
 Uchima, Kohei NIP
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Zakharov, Artyom AST
 Sprinter 1 0.5 8 8
 Archbold, Shane ABS
 Puncheur - - - -
 Baniček, Deni MKT
 Sprinter - - 8 8
 Bizhigitov, Zhandos AST
 One-day specialist - - 10 10
 Cima, Damiano NIP
 Sprinter - - 12 12
 Dahlheim, Andrew HCA
 Sprinter - - - -
 De Winter, Ludwig WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Dima, Emil MST
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - 32 32
 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae MST
 Sprinter - - - -
 Franković, Mateo MKT
 Sprinter - - 4 4
 Gazvoda, Gregor ADR
 Sprinter - - 4 4
 Golčer, Jure ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) - - 23 23
 Goldstein, Roy ICA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Kamstra, Brian TNN
 Sprinter - - - -
 Krasilnikau, Andrei HCA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Kurek, Adrian CCC
 Time-trialist - - 18 18
 Maltar, Bruno MKT
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Marcelli, Mattia MST
 Puncheur - - 11 11
 Nishimura, Hiroki NIP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - - -
 Quiroz, Óscar BSM
 Sprinter - - 1 1
 Robeet, Ludovic WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Six, Franklin WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Stassen, Julien WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Yoshida, Hayato NIP
 Sprinter - - 17 17
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Bahrain - Merida (TBM)   107 49.5 56
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   53 24.5 23
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   37 17.1 53
 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini (NIP)   10 4.6 14
 Aqua Blue Sport (ABS)   2 0.9 4
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   2 0.9 4
 CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice (CCC)   2 0.9 8
 Bardiani - CSF (BRD)   1 0.5 34
 Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources (HCA)   1 0.5 6
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   1 0.5 -
 Adria Mobil (ADR)   - - 14
 Gazprom - RusVelo (GAZ)   - - -
 Ljubljana - Gusto - Xaurum (LJU)   - - 32
 Meridiana - Kamen Team (MKT)   - - -
 MSTina - Focus (MST)   - - 12
 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (RNL)   - - 8
 TCBY Bicicletas Strongman Coldeportes (BSM)   - - 38
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic (WVA)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 84 38.9 -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 80 37.0 -
 Siutsou, Kanstantsin TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 19 8.8 -
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 4.2 -
 Cala, Aristóbulo BSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.4 -
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 3 1.4 -
 Rogina, Radoslav ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.9 -
 Weening, Pieter RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.9 -
 Brajkovič, Janez ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Celano, Danilo CJR
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Didier, Laurent TFS
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Eisenhart, TJ HCA
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Grošelj, Matic LJU
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Pearson, Dan ABS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 68 31.5 -
 Nizzolo, Giacomo TFS
 Sprinter 57 26.4 -
 Bonifazio, Niccolò TBM
 Sprinter 40 18.5 -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 17 7.9 -
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 12 5.6 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 5 2.3 -
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 4 1.9 -
 Blythe, Adam ABS
 Sprinter 3 1.4 -
 Grosu, Eduard NIP
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Kirsch, Alex WVA
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Kišerlovski, Emanuel MKT
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Kump, Marko CCC
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Lobato, Juan José NIP
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Sinza, Raul-Antonio MST
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Cala, Aristóbulo BSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 35 16.2 -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 30 13.9 -
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 22 10.2 -
 Siutsou, Kanstantsin TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 21 9.7 -
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 15 6.9 -
 Weening, Pieter RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 10 4.6 -
 Eisenhart, TJ HCA
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 3.7 -
 Owsian, Łukasz CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 3.7 -
 Kišerlovski, Emanuel MKT
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 3.2 -
 Brajkovič, Janez ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 2.3 -
 Celano, Danilo CJR
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 2.3 -
 Pearson, Dan ABS
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 2.3 -
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 5 2.3 -
 Rogina, Radoslav ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 1.9 -
 Amézqueta, Julen CJR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.4 -
 Lastra, Jonathan CJR
 Puncheur 3 1.4 -
 Maestri, Mirco BRD
 Sprinter 3 1.4 -
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.4 -
 Riesebeek, Oscar RNL
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 1.4 -
 Golčer, Jure ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.9 -
 Jensen, August ICA
 Puncheur 2 0.9 -
 Rabottini, Matteo MKT
 Puncheur 2 0.9 -
 Schultz, Nick CJR
 Puncheur 2 0.9 -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Barbin, Enrico BRD
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Cañaveral, Johnatan BSM
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Dunne, Conor ABS
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Horvat, Žiga ADR
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Kirsch, Alex WVA
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Koning, Peter ABS
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 -
 Lijke, Nick van der RNL
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Neilands, Krists ICA
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Nizzolo, Giacomo TFS
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Novak, Domen TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Reinders, Elmar RNL
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Sinza, Raul-Antonio MST
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 152 70.4 -
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 16 7.4 -
 Novak, Domen TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 6.9 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 14 6.5 -
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 4.2 -
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 2.3 -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 2 0.9 -
 Estrada, Eduardo BSM
 Rider 1 0.5 -
 Poli, Umberto TNN
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Potočki, Viktor LJU
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Bahrain - Merida (TBM)   110 50.9 56
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   57 26.4 23
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   19 8.8 53
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   8 3.7 4
 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini (NIP)   7 3.2 14
 CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice (CCC)   3 1.4 8
 Adria Mobil (ADR)   2 0.9 14
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   2 0.9 -
 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (RNL)   2 0.9 8
 Aqua Blue Sport (ABS)   1 0.5 4
 Bardiani - CSF (BRD)   1 0.5 34
 Gazprom - RusVelo (GAZ)   1 0.5 -
 TCBY Bicicletas Strongman Coldeportes (BSM)   1 0.5 38
 WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic (WVA)   1 0.5 -
 Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources (HCA)   - - 6
 Ljubljana - Gusto - Xaurum (LJU)   - - 32
 Meridiana - Kamen Team (MKT)   - - -
 MSTina - Focus (MST)   - - 12
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -


© Wijnreder Media