De Brabantse Pijl game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Benoot, Tiesj LTS
 One-day specialist 226 73.4 40 8
 Hivert, Jonathan TDE
 Puncheur 210 68.2 - -
 De Bie, Sean VWC
 One-day specialist 202 65.6 - -
 Gasparotto, Enrico TBM
 One-day specialist 199 64.6 - -
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 195 63.3 26 9
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 182 59.1 36 36
 Vanendert, Jelle LTS
 One-day specialist 174 56.5 - -
 Teuns, Dylan BMC
 Puncheur 169 54.9 32 8
 Serry, Pieter QST
 Puncheur 168 54.5 38 38
 Juul-Jensen, Christopher MTS
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 158 51.3 - -
 Battaglin, Enrico TLJ
 Puncheur 147 47.7 5 3
 Power, Robert MTS
 One-day specialist 136 44.2 16 16
 Jakobsen, Fabio QST
 Sprinter 126 40.9 - -
 Coquard, Bryan VCC
 Sprinter 120 39.0 17 9
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 118 38.3 1 1
 Colbrelli, Sonny TBM
 One-day specialist 110 35.7 45 9
 Lindeman, Bert-Jan TLJ
 One-day specialist 94 30.5 - -
 Verona, Carlos MTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 79 25.6 22 22
 Ligthart, Pim RNL
 One-day specialist 76 24.7 - -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 Time-trialist 73 23.7 6 6
 Weening, Pieter RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 72 23.4 - -
 De Tier, Floris TLJ
 Puncheur 69 22.4 - -
 Baugnies, Jérôme WGG
 One-day specialist 63 20.5 - -
 Boudat, Thomas TDE
 One-day specialist 63 20.5 - -
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 61 19.8 50 10
 Martens, Paul TLJ
 One-day specialist 60 19.5 25 25
 Vantomme, Maxime WVA
 Puncheur 55 17.9 - -
 Lobato, Juan José NIP
 Sprinter 48 15.6 - -
 Haig, Jack MTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 47 15.3 - -
 Sbaragli, Kristian ICA
 One-day specialist 43 14.0 10 10
 Pacher, Quentin VCC
 Puncheur 41 13.3 - -
 Meurisse, Xandro WGG
 Puncheur 40 13.0 16 16
 Vermote, Julien DDD
 Puncheur 38 12.3 - -
 Van Der Sande, Tosh LTS
 Puncheur 34 11.0 - -
 Dunbar, Eddie ABS
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 33 10.7 5 5
 Van Hooydonck, Nathan BMC
 One-day specialist 33 10.7 - -
 Eiking, Odd WGG
 Puncheur 31 10.1 - -
 Warnier, Antoine WVA
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 27 8.8 - -
 Eenkhoorn, Pascal TLJ
 Puncheur 26 8.4 - -
 Pedersen, Casper ABS
 Sprinter 26 8.4 - -
 Riesebeek, Oscar RNL
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 25 8.1 19 19
 Neilands, Krists ICA
 One-day specialist 24 7.8 - -
 Barguil, Warren FST
 One-day specialist 23 7.5 15 5
 Pauwels, Serge DDD
 Puncheur 21 6.8 23 23
 Smith, Dion WGG
 Puncheur 20 6.5 - -
 Backaert, Frederik WGG
 Puncheur 19 6.2 - -
 Van Gestel, Dries SVB
 One-day specialist 19 6.2 24 24
 Herrada, José COF
 Climber 17 5.5 6 6
 Turgis, Tanguy VCC
 One-day specialist 17 5.5 - -
 Gesbert, Elie FST
 Puncheur 16 5.2 4 4
 Planckaert, Edward SVB
 One-day specialist 16 5.2 - -
 Jungels, Bob QST
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 15 4.9 - -
 Meijers, Jeroen RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 15 4.9 - -
 Van Hecke, Preben SVB
 One-day specialist 15 4.9 - -
 Taaramäe, Rein TDE
 All-rounder (Climber) 14 4.5 - -
 Asgreen, Kasper QST
 One-day specialist 13 4.2 2 2
 Duijn, Huub VWC
 Puncheur 13 4.2 30 30
 Godon, Dorian COF
 Puncheur 13 4.2 3 3
 Martinelli, Davide QST
 One-day specialist 13 4.2 - -
 Warbasse, Larry ABS
 All-rounder (Climber) 13 4.2 12 12
 Hansen, Lasse ABS
 Sprinter 12 3.9 - -
 Herrada, Jesús COF
 Puncheur 12 3.9 20 7
 Maté, Luis Angel COF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 12 3.9 11 11
 Davies, Scott DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 3.6 18 18
 Grosu, Eduard NIP
 Sprinter 11 3.6 - -
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 11 3.6 - -
 Jules, Justin WVA
 Sprinter 10 3.2 14 5
 Canola, Marco NIP
 One-day specialist 9 2.9 9 2
 Koch, Jonas CCC
 One-day specialist 9 2.9 - -
 Monfort, Maxime LTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 2.9 - -
 Waeytens, Zico VWC
 Sprinter 9 2.9 - -
 De Gendt, Aimé SVB
 One-day specialist 8 2.6 - -
 Feillu, Brice FST
 Climber 8 2.6 - -
 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel DDD
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 2.6 - -
 Mortier, Julien WVA
 One-day specialist 8 2.6 7 7
 Müller, Patrick VCC
 One-day specialist 8 2.6 8 8
 Peron, Andrea TNN
 Sprinter 8 2.6 - -
 Sprengers, Thomas SVB
 Puncheur 8 2.6 28 28
 Bonnamour, Franck FST
 Puncheur 7 2.3 - -
 Jensen, August ICA
 Puncheur 7 2.3 - -
 Hagen, Edvald Boasson DDD
 Sprinter 6 1.9 21 4
 Sicard, Romain TDE
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 1.9 - -
 Tizza, Marco NIP
 One-day specialist 6 1.9 - -
 Bole, Grega TBM
 One-day specialist 5 1.6 4 4
 Christian, Mark ABS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 1.6 - -
 Frankiny, Kilian BMC
 Climber 5 1.6 - -
 Réza, Kévin VCC
 Puncheur 5 1.6 - -
 Bagot, Yoann VCC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.3 - -
 Boivin, Guillaume ICA
 Sprinter 4 1.3 2 2
 Božič, Borut TBM
 Sprinter 4 1.3 - -
 Gradek, Kamil CCC
 Time-trialist 4 1.3 - -
 Moinard, Amaël FST
 Puncheur 4 1.3 - -
 Bohli, Tom BMC
 Time-trialist 3 1.0 - -
 Bookwalter, Brent BMC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.0 - -
 Cima, Imerio NIP
 Sprinter 3 1.0 - -
 Cousin, Jérôme TDE
 Puncheur 3 1.0 - -
 Ledanois, Kévin FST
 One-day specialist 3 1.0 - -
 Mertz, Rémy LTS
 Puncheur 3 1.0 - -
 Pasqualon, Andrea WGG
 Sprinter 3 1.0 34 11
 Peyskens, Dimitri WVA
 One-day specialist 3 1.0 - -
 Ponzi, Simone NIP
 One-day specialist 3 1.0 - -
 Rosskopf, Joey BMC
 Time-trialist 3 1.0 - -
 Vachon, Florian FST
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.0 - -
 Bernas, Paweł CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.6 - -
 De Witte, Mathias VWC
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 1 1
 Deltombe, Kevin SVB
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 - -
 Greef, Robbert de RNL
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 - -
 Hepburn, Michael MTS
 Time-trialist 2 0.6 - -
 Pałuta, Michał CCC
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Pernsteiner, Hermann TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.6 18 18
 Planet, Charles TNN
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Tulik, Angélo TDE
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Winden, Dennis van ICA
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Zyl, Johann van DDD
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Arashiro, Yukiya TBM
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 De Bondt, Dries VWC
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Declercq, Benjamin SVB
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Gerts, Floris RNL
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Grellier, Fabien TDE
 Puncheur 1 0.3 13 13
 Lozano, David TNN
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 McClure, Reid TNN
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Owsian, Łukasz CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.3 3 3
 Perez, Anthony COF
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Robeet, Ludovic WVA
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Rossetto, Stéphane COF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 - -
 Sisr, František CCC
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Tuft, Svein MTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Van Breussegem, Elias VWC
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Wagner, Robert TLJ
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Devriendt, Tom WGG
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Gate, Aaron ABS
 Puncheur - - - -
 Goldstein, Roy ICA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Henttala, Joonas TNN
 Puncheur - - - -
 IJzendoorn, Rick van TNN
 Sprinter - - - -
 Kamstra, Brian TNN
 Sprinter - - - -
 Kobayashi, Marino NIP
 Sprinter - - - -
 Livyns, Arjen VWC
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Masson, Christophe WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Mottier, Justin VCC
 Sprinter - - - -
 Olivier, Daan TLJ
 Climber - - - -
 Reinders, Elmar RNL
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Watson, Calvin ABS
 Rider - - - -
 Williams, Tyler ICA
 Sprinter - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   228 74.0 16
 Quick-Step Floors (QST)   37 12.0 2
 Mitchelton - Scott (MTS)   19 6.2 14
 Bahrain - Merida (TBM)   11 3.6 18
 BMC Racing Team (BMC)   6 1.9 -
 Team Dimension Data (DDD)   1 0.3 20
 Vital Concept Cycling Club (VCC)   1 0.3 6
 Aqua Blue Sport (ABS)   - - 5
 CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice (CCC)   - - 8
 Cofidis, solutions crédits (COF)   - - 12
 Direct Energie (TDE)   - - -
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   - - 1
 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini (NIP)   - - -
 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (RNL)   - - 7
 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)   - - 10
 Team Fortuneo - Samsic (FST)   - - -
 Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (TLJ)   - - 4
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 Veranda's Willems - Crelan (VWC)   - - -
 Wanty - Groupe Gobert (WGG)   - - 9
 WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic (WVA)   - - 3
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Benoot, Tiesj LTS
 One-day specialist 137 44.5 -
 Colbrelli, Sonny TBM
 One-day specialist 59 19.2 -
 Teuns, Dylan BMC
 Puncheur 48 15.6 -
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 41 13.3 -
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 4 1.3 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio QST
 Sprinter 4 1.3 -
 Baugnies, Jérôme WGG
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Bookwalter, Brent BMC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 -
 Canola, Marco NIP
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 -
 Gasparotto, Enrico TBM
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Hagen, Edvald Boasson DDD
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Jungels, Bob QST
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.3 -
 Serry, Pieter QST
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Power, Robert MTS
 One-day specialist 84 27.3 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio QST
 Sprinter 74 24.0 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 51 16.6 -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 Time-trialist 28 9.1 -
 Van Hooydonck, Nathan BMC
 One-day specialist 17 5.5 -
 Dunbar, Eddie ABS
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 15 4.9 -
 Eenkhoorn, Pascal TLJ
 Puncheur 9 2.9 -
 Pedersen, Casper ABS
 Sprinter 7 2.3 -
 Gesbert, Elie FST
 Puncheur 4 1.3 -
 Godon, Dorian COF
 Puncheur 3 1.0 -
 Planckaert, Edward SVB
 One-day specialist 3 1.0 -
 Asgreen, Kasper QST
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 -
 Bonnamour, Franck FST
 Puncheur 2 0.6 -
 Davies, Scott DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 -


© Wijnreder Media