De Brabantse Pijl game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Poel, Mathieu van der COC
 One-day specialist 286 89.7 50 13
 Lambrecht, Bjorg LTS
 Climber 252 79.0 46 46
 Bettiol, Alberto EF1
 One-day specialist 230 72.1 34 17
 Hirschi, Marc SUN
 One-day specialist 219 68.7 23 23
 Serry, Pieter DQT
 Puncheur 218 68.3 28 28
 Hivert, Jonathan TDE
 Puncheur 172 53.9 - -
 Alaphilippe, Julian DQT
 One-day specialist 165 51.7 45 9
 Vanendert, Jelle LTS
 One-day specialist 145 45.5 1 1
 Eiking, Odd WGG
 Puncheur 136 42.6 16 16
 Vakoč, Petr DQT
 One-day specialist 111 34.8 9 9
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 106 33.2 - -
 Weening, Pieter ROC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 102 32.0 - -
 Kamp, Alexander RIW
 Puncheur 96 30.1 30 30
 Boudat, Thomas TDE
 One-day specialist 95 29.8 6 6
 Duijn, Huub ROC
 Puncheur 92 28.8 8 8
 Matthews, Michael SUN
 One-day specialist 86 27.0 38 8
 Lammertink, Maurits ROC
 One-day specialist 82 25.7 26 26
 Devenyns, Dries DQT
 One-day specialist 77 24.1 - -
 Hermans, Ben ICA
 All-rounder (Climber) 72 22.6 18 9
 Van Gestel, Dries SVB
 One-day specialist 71 22.3 - -
 Clarke, Simon EF1
 Puncheur 70 21.9 - -
 Gasparotto, Enrico TDD
 One-day specialist 70 21.9 32 16
 Sprengers, Thomas SVB
 Puncheur 68 21.3 19 19
 Pacher, Quentin VCB
 Puncheur 67 21.0 24 24
 Maté, Luis Angel COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 65 20.4 - -
 Müller, Patrick VCB
 One-day specialist 65 20.4 26 26
 Juul-Jensen, Christopher MTS
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 56 17.6 - -
 Kreuziger, Roman TDD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 54 16.9 21 11
 Riesebeek, Oscar ROC
 One-day specialist 52 16.3 - -
 Velasco, Simone NSK
 One-day specialist 52 16.3 - -
 Visconti, Giovanni NSK
 Puncheur 51 16.0 - -
 Haussler, Heinrich TBM
 One-day specialist 49 15.4 - -
 Colbrelli, Sonny TBM
 One-day specialist 48 15.0 - -
 Liepiņš, Emīls WVA
 Sprinter 42 13.2 - -
 Craddock, Lawson EF1
 Time-trialist 33 10.3 - -
 Bole, Grega TBM
 One-day specialist 30 9.4 - -
 Jules, Justin WVA
 Sprinter 30 9.4 25 13
 Schultz, Nick MTS
 Puncheur 30 9.4 - -
 Van Der Sande, Tosh LTS
 Puncheur 30 9.4 - -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 29 9.1 - -
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 27 8.5 40 8
 Taaramäe, Rein TDE
 All-rounder (Climber) 26 8.2 - -
 Vliegen, Loïc WGG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 26 8.2 - -
 Claeys, Dimitri COF
 One-day specialist 23 7.2 - -
 Coquard, Bryan VCB
 Sprinter 23 7.2 - -
 Lietaer, Eliot WVA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 23 7.2 2 2
 Perez, Anthony COF
 Puncheur 21 6.6 7 7
 Backaert, Frederik WGG
 Puncheur 19 6.0 - -
 Oliveira, Rui UAD
 Sprinter 19 6.0 2 2
 Jensen, August ICA
 Puncheur 18 5.6 - -
 Taminiaux, Lionel WVA
 One-day specialist 18 5.6 - -
 Meurisse, Xandro WGG
 Puncheur 17 5.3 3 2
 Tratnik, Jan TBM
 Time-trialist 17 5.3 - -
 Lijke, Nick van der ROC
 Puncheur 16 5.0 20 20
 Quintana, Dayer NSK
 Climber 16 5.0 - -
 Devolder, Stijn COC
 Time-trialist 15 4.7 - -
 Gabburo, Davide NSK
 One-day specialist 15 4.7 12 12
 Petilli, Simone UAD
 One-day specialist 15 4.7 - -
 Declercq, Tim DQT
 One-day specialist 14 4.4 - -
 Declercq, Benjamin SVB
 Puncheur 13 4.1 - -
 Janse van Rensburg, Reina.. TDD
 Sprinter 13 4.1 - -
 Planckaert, Emiel SVB
 One-day specialist 13 4.1 - -
 Smith, Dion MTS
 Puncheur 13 4.1 11 6
 Teuns, Dylan TBM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 13 4.1 - -
 Armée, Sander LTS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 12 3.8 5 5
 Bak, Lars TDD
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 12 3.8 - -
 Feillu, Brice PCB
 Climber 11 3.4 - -
 Honoré, Mikkel DQT
 Puncheur 11 3.4 6 6
 Moinard, Amaël PCB
 Puncheur 11 3.4 - -
 Planckaert, Edward SVB
 One-day specialist 11 3.4 - -
 Bohli, Tom UAD
 Time-trialist 10 3.1 - -
 Kämna, Lennard SUN
 Climber 10 3.1 4 4
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 10 3.1 - -
 Monfort, Maxime LTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 3.1 - -
 Philipsen, Jasper UAD
 Sprinter 10 3.1 - -
 Stokbro, Andreas RIW
 Puncheur 10 3.1 7 7
 Vermote, Julien TDD
 Puncheur 10 3.1 - -
 Costa, Rui UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 9 2.8 14 5
 Sicard, Romain TDE
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 2.8 - -
 Arndt, Nikias SUN
 Sprinter 8 2.5 - -
 Baugnies, Jérôme WGG
 One-day specialist 8 2.5 - -
 De Bondt, Dries COC
 One-day specialist 8 2.5 - -
 Chétout, Loïc COF
 Puncheur 7 2.2 - -
 De Gendt, Aimé WGG
 One-day specialist 7 2.2 - -
 Van Asbroeck, Tom ICA
 Sprinter 7 2.2 - -
 Winden, Dennis van ICA
 Sprinter 7 2.2 - -
 Wirtgen, Tom WVA
 Time-trialist 7 2.2 - -
 Boeckmans, Kris VCB
 Sprinter 6 1.9 - -
 Hansen, Jesper COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 1.9 - -
 Janssens, Jimmy COC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 6 1.9 - -
 Storer, Michael SUN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 6 1.9 - -
 Tiller, Rasmus TDD
 Puncheur 6 1.9 - -
 Fröhlinger, Johannes SUN
 Puncheur 5 1.6 - -
 Meyer, Cameron MTS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 5 1.6 - -
 Pibernik, Luka TBM
 Puncheur 5 1.6 - -
 Verwilst, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 5 1.6 1 1
 Whelan, James EF1
 One-day specialist 5 1.6 3 3
 Aaen, Jonas RIW
 Sprinter 4 1.3 - -
 De Witte, Mathias ROC
 One-day specialist 4 1.3 - -
 Deltombe, Kevin SVB
 One-day specialist 4 1.3 - -
 Zardini, Edoardo NSK
 One-day specialist 4 1.3 - -
 Agnoli, Valerio TBM
 Sprinter 3 0.9 - -
 Andersen, Søren SUN
 Time-trialist 3 0.9 - -
 Ferrari, Roberto UAD
 Sprinter 3 0.9 - -
 Pasqualon, Andrea WGG
 Sprinter 3 0.9 - -
 Peron, Andrea TNN
 Sprinter 3 0.9 - -
 Peyskens, Dimitri WVA
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 23 23
 Planet, Charles TNN
 Puncheur 3 0.9 4 4
 Poli, Umberto TNN
 Sprinter 3 0.9 - -
 Scotson, Callum MTS
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 5 5
 Soupe, Geoffrey COF
 Sprinter 3 0.9 - -
 Tulik, Angélo TDE
 Puncheur 3 0.9 - -
 Vinjebo, Emil RIW
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 0.9 - -
 Walsleben, Philipp COC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 0.9 - -
 Bongiorno, Manuel NSK
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 - -
 Brøchner, Nicolai RIW
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Howes, Alex EF1
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Kamstra, Brian TNN
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Owen, Logan EF1
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Vermeersch, Gianni COC
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 13 13
 Benhamouda, Mehdi TNN
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Brand, Sam TNN
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Brown, Nathan EF1
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Clancy, Stephen TNN
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Daniel, Maxime PCB
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 González, Roberto NSK
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Grellier, Fabien TDE
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Le Roux, Romain PCB
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Réza, Kévin VCB
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Riou, Alan PCB
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Russo, Clément PCB
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Sbaragli, Kristian ICA
 Sprinter 1 0.3 22 22
 Thomson, Jay TDD
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Carisey, Clément ICA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - - -
 Courteille, Arnaud VCB
 Sprinter - - - -
 Livyns, Arjen ROC
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Magnusson, Kim RIW
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - - -
 Maison, Jérémy PCB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - 10 10
 Robeet, Ludovic WVA
 Sprinter - - - -
 Sellier, Simon TDE
 Sprinter - - - -
 Turek, Daniel ICA
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) - - - -
 Vergaerde, Otto COC
 Puncheur - - - -
 Veyhe, Torkil RIW
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Deceuninck-Quick Step (DQT)   142 44.5 18
 Bahrain-Merida (TBM)   89 27.9 -
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   42 13.2 3
 Lotto-Soudal (LTS)   26 8.2 20
 Corendon-Circus (COC)   10 3.1 12
 Mitchelton-Scott (MTS)   3 0.9 5
 EF Education First (EF1)   2 0.6 2
 Team Dimension Data (TDD)   2 0.6 -
 Roompot-Charles Cycling Team (ROC)   1 0.3 16
 Total Direct Energie (TDE)   1 0.3 -
 Cofidis, solutions crédits (COF)   - - 1
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   - - 9
 Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (NSK)   - - 8
 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team (RIW)   - - -
 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (SVB)   - - 4
 Team Arkéa-Samsic (PCB)   - - 6
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   - - -
 Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels (VCB)   - - 10
 Wallonie-Bruxelles (WVA)   - - 14
 Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team (WGG)   - - 7
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Poel, Mathieu van der COC
 One-day specialist 122 38.2 -
 Alaphilippe, Julian DQT
 One-day specialist 114 35.7 -
 Matthews, Michael SUN
 One-day specialist 42 13.2 -
 Colbrelli, Sonny TBM
 One-day specialist 16 5.0 -
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 13 4.1 -
 Teuns, Dylan TBM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 0.9 -
 Bettiol, Alberto EF1
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Bole, Grega TBM
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Coquard, Bryan VCB
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Eiking, Odd WGG
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Lambrecht, Bjorg LTS
 Climber 1 0.3 -
 Riesebeek, Oscar ROC
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Walsleben, Philipp COC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Lambrecht, Bjorg LTS
 Climber 182 57.1 -
 Hirschi, Marc SUN
 One-day specialist 65 20.4 -
 Philipsen, Jasper UAD
 Sprinter 22 6.9 -
 Müller, Patrick VCB
 One-day specialist 6 1.9 -
 Kämna, Lennard SUN
 Climber 5 1.6 -
 Oliveira, Rui UAD
 Sprinter 4 1.3 -
 Planckaert, Emiel SVB
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 -
 Taminiaux, Lionel WVA
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 -
 Riou, Alan PCB
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 -
 Honoré, Mikkel DQT
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Stokbro, Andreas RIW
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Storer, Michael SUN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.3 -
 Tiller, Rasmus TDD
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Wirtgen, Tom WVA
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 -


© Wijnreder Media