Dwars door West-Vlaanderen game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Coquard, Bryan VCC
 Sprinter 240 93.8 12 6
 Richeze, Maximiliano QST
 Sprinter 219 85.5 - -
 Hofland, Moreno LTS
 Rider 192 75.0 - -
 Ligthart, Pim RNL
 Puncheur 171 66.8 24 24
 Dupont, Timothy WGG
 One-day specialist 163 63.7 - -
 Dehaes, Kenny WVA
 One-day specialist 151 59.0 - -
 Jans, Roy CIB
 Sprinter 142 55.5 1 1
 McCabe, Travis UHC
 Puncheur 132 51.6 - -
 Jakobsen, Fabio QST
 Sprinter 130 50.8 47 47
 Sénéchal, Florian QST
 One-day specialist 113 44.1 45 45
 Vermeltfoort, Coen RNL
 One-day specialist 105 41.0 - -
 Backaert, Frederik WGG
 Puncheur 90 35.2 - -
 Petit, Adrien TDE
 Sprinter 86 33.6 23 23
 Claeys, Dimitri COF
 One-day specialist 83 32.4 - -
 Kirsch, Alex WVA
 Puncheur 78 30.5 - -
 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume WGG
 One-day specialist 74 28.9 34 34
 Kump, Marko CCC
 Sprinter 71 27.7 - -
 Armée, Sander LTS
 Rider 68 26.6 - -
 Planckaert, Edward SVB
 One-day specialist 67 26.2 24 24
 Hodeg, Alvaro QST
 Sprinter 61 23.8 17 17
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 57 22.3 60 60
 Van Genechten, Jonas VCC
 Sprinter 49 19.1 - -
 Kruopis, Aidis VWC
 Sprinter 46 18.0 - -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 45 17.6 40 40
 Vanendert, Jelle LTS
 Rider 45 17.6 - -
 Vantomme, Maxime WVA
 Puncheur 45 17.6 - -
 Welten, Bram FST
 Sprinter 45 17.6 - -
 Vanbilsen, Kenneth COF
 Sprinter 42 16.4 - -
 Boeckmans, Kris VCC
 Sprinter 37 14.5 - -
 Van Staeyen, Michael COF
 Sprinter 35 13.7 - -
 Gène, Yohann TDE
 Sprinter 33 12.9 - -
 Waeytens, Zico VWC
 Sprinter 32 12.5 - -
 Naesen, Lawrence LTS
 One-day specialist 31 12.1 10 10
 Kreder, Wesley WGG
 Rider 30 11.7 4 4
 Looij, André MCT
 Sprinter 28 10.9 - -
 Pichot, Alexandre TDE
 One-day specialist 24 9.4 3 3
 Banaszek, Alan CCC
 Rider 23 9.0 - -
 Carbel, Michael FST
 Sprinter 23 9.0 - -
 Koch, Jonas CCC
 One-day specialist 20 7.8 - -
 Offredo, Yoann WGG
 One-day specialist 20 7.8 11 11
 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter WGG
 One-day specialist 20 7.8 - -
 Gerts, Floris RNL
 One-day specialist 19 7.4 - -
 Martinelli, Davide QST
 One-day specialist 19 7.4 21 21
 De Backer, Bert VCC
 One-day specialist 18 7.0 - -
 Ariesen, Tim RNL
 Sprinter 17 6.6 - -
 Goolaerts, Michael VWC
 Sprinter 17 6.6 28 28
 Hoelgaard, Markus TJI
 Puncheur 17 6.6 - -
 Jarrier, Benoît FST
 Puncheur 17 6.6 - -
 Mannaerts, Jelle TIS
 One-day specialist 17 6.6 - -
 Vachon, Florian FST
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 17 6.6 - -
 Wouters, Enzo LTS
 Sprinter 16 6.3 - -
 Declercq, Benjamin SVB
 Puncheur 15 5.9 - -
 Müller, Patrick VCC
 One-day specialist 15 5.9 - -
 Ruijgh, Rob TIS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 15 5.9 - -
 Hagen, Carl Fredrik TJI
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 5.5 - -
 Lagutin, Sergey GAZ
 Puncheur 14 5.5 - -
 Cardis, Romain TDE
 Sprinter 13 5.1 14 14
 Devriendt, Tom WGG
 One-day specialist 13 5.1 - -
 Le Bon, Johan VCC
 Rider 13 5.1 - -
 Turgis, Jimmy COF
 One-day specialist 13 5.1 - -
 Trusov, Nikolay GAZ
 Sprinter 11 4.3 9 9
 Turgis, Anthony COF
 Puncheur 11 4.3 36 36
 Bernas, Paweł CCC
 One-day specialist 10 3.9 5 5
 Menten, Milan SVB
 Sprinter 10 3.9 14 14
 Putt, Tanner UHC
 Sprinter 10 3.9 25 25
 Maikin, Roman GAZ
 Sprinter 8 3.1 - -
 Bol, Cees SEG
 One-day specialist 7 2.7 - -
 Daniel, Maxime FST
 Sprinter 7 2.7 - -
 Forfang, Ole TJI
 Puncheur 7 2.7 - -
 Godon, Dorian COF
 Puncheur 7 2.7 26 26
 Havik, Piotr BRT
 One-day specialist 7 2.7 - -
 Steels, Stijn VWC
 One-day specialist 7 2.7 - -
 Frison, Frederik LTS
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 40 40
 Goethem, Brian van RNL
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 - -
 Mertz, Rémy LTS
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 7 7
 Nõmmela, Aksel BRT
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 - -
 Skjerping, Kristoffer TJI
 Puncheur 6 2.3 - -
 Tietema, Bas BRT
 Sprinter 6 2.3 - -
 Budding, Martijn RNL
 Puncheur 5 2.0 - -
 Farazijn, Maxime SVB
 Sprinter 5 2.0 - -
 Gérard, Arnaud FST
 One-day specialist 5 2.0 - -
 Ginneken, Sjoerd van RNL
 Puncheur 5 2.0 - -
 Le Roux, Romain FST
 Rider 5 2.0 - -
 Alzate, Carlos UHC
 Sprinter 4 1.6 - -
 Chétout, Loïc COF
 Puncheur 4 1.6 - -
 Leysen, Senne VWC
 Rider 4 1.6 - -
 Six, Franklin WVA
 One-day specialist 4 1.6 - -
 Spengler, Lukas WVA
 Sprinter 4 1.6 - -
 Abraham, Daniel BRT
 Rider 3 1.2 - -
 Berg, Julius van den SEG
 Rider 3 1.2 - -
 Dahl, Herman TJI
 Sprinter 3 1.2 - -
 De Winter, Ludwig WVA
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 - -
 Eaton, Daniel UHC
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 3 1.2 - -
 Janssen, Adriaan DCR
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 8 8
 Kleiman, Wim MCT
 Puncheur 3 1.2 - -
 Kobernyak, Evgeny GAZ
 Rider 3 1.2 - -
 Noppe, Christophe SVB
 Sprinter 3 1.2 30 30
 Norris, Lachlan UHC
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.2 - -
 Sellier, Simon TDE
 Sprinter 3 1.2 - -
 Shalunov, Evgeny GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 1.2 - -
 Van Gompel, Mathias SVB
 Rider 3 1.2 - -
 Affini, Edoardo SEG
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Boucher, David TIS
 Time-trialist 2 0.8 - -
 Dalen, Jason van DCR
 Puncheur 2 0.8 - -
 Duquennoy, Jimmy WVA
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 33 33
 Janssens, Jimmy CIB
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.8 - -
 Livyns, Arjen VWC
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Rhee, Joey van MCT
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Rovny, Ivan GAZ
 Puncheur 2 0.8 - -
 Schulting, Peter MCT
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.8 6 6
 Van Dyck, Wesley BRT
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Aasheim, Aksel TJI
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Bakker, Stephan MCT
 Sprinter 1 0.4 18 18
 Bugter, Luuc DCR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Gradek, Kamil CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.4 22 22
 Jonge, Maarten de MCT
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Journiaux, Axel TDE
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Kooistra, Marten SEG
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Kozonchuk, Dmitry GAZ
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Lenderink, Peter SEG
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.4 21 21
 Lucas, Eamon DCR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Meeus, Jordi SEG
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 19 19
 Mengoulas, Alex BRT
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Rusnac, Maxim CCD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 - -
 Sisr, František CCC
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Stevens, Timothy CIB
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Van Rooy, Kenneth SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Cataford, Alex UHC
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) - - - -
 Coenen, Dennis CIB
 Rider - - - -
 Cornu, Jérémy TDE
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - - -
 Desale, Nahom BRT
 Rider - - - -
 Evensen, Henrik TJI
 Puncheur - - - -
 Kurek, Adrian CCC
 Puncheur - - - -
 Luijk, Sven van MCT
 Puncheur - - - -
 Maes, Alexander TIS
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Marchand, Gianni CIB
 Rider - - - -
 Marcotte, Eric UHC
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Meijer, Gijs DCR
 Sprinter - - - -
 Morice, Julien VCC
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Petelin, Jan CCD
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Ruyters, Brecht CIB
 One-day specialist - - 2 2
 Schelling, Ide SEG
 Sprinter - - - -
 Sefa, Ylber TIS
 Rider - - - -
 Stemper, Rick CCD
 Rider - - - -
 Teasdale, Joshua CCD
 Puncheur - - - -
 Thill, Tom CCD
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Timmermans, Justin DCR
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Torres, Sergio TIS
 Rider - - - -
 Tulner, Rens DCR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Tzortzakis, Polychronis TIS
 Sprinter - - - -
 Valvasori, Larry CCD
 Rider - - - -
 Van Breussegem, Elias VWC
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Verwaest, Kevin CCD
 Rider - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Quick-Step Floors (QST)   217 84.8 20
 Wanty-Groupe Gobert (WGG)   20 7.8 16
 Lotto-Soudal (LTS)   8 3.1 18
 Vital Concept Cycling Club (VCC)   5 2.0 7
 Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij (RNL)   3 1.2 8
 Direct Energie (TDE)   1 0.4 12
 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team (UHC)   1 0.4 -
 WB Aqua Protect-Veranclassic (WVA)   1 0.4 -
 BEAT Cycling Club (BRT)   - - 1
 CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice (CCC)   - - -
 Cibel-Cebon (CIB)   - - 9
 Cofidis, solutions crédits (COF)   - - 10
 Delta Cycling Rotterdam (DCR)   - - 5
 Gazprom-RusVelo (GAZ)   - - 2
 Joker Icopal (TJI)   - - -
 Monkey Town (MCT)   - - 4
 SEG Racing Academy (SEG)   - - 6
 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (SVB)   - - 14
 Tarteletto-Isorex (TIS)   - - 3
 Team Differdange-Losch (CCD)   - - -
 Team Fortuneo-Samsic (FST)   - - -
 Veranda's Willems-Crelan (VWC)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Coquard, Bryan VCC
 Sprinter 107 41.8 -
 Richeze, Maximiliano QST
 Sprinter 69 27.0 -
 Dupont, Timothy WGG
 One-day specialist 16 6.3 -
 Sénéchal, Florian QST
 One-day specialist 12 4.7 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio QST
 Sprinter 10 3.9 -
 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume WGG
 One-day specialist 9 3.5 -
 Ligthart, Pim RNL
 Puncheur 6 2.3 -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 1.2 -
 Hofland, Moreno LTS
 Rider 3 1.2 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 3 1.2 -
 Armée, Sander LTS
 Rider 2 0.8 -
 Backaert, Frederik WGG
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 McCabe, Travis UHC
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Claeys, Dimitri COF
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Dehaes, Kenny WVA
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Hodeg, Alvaro QST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Jans, Roy CIB
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Kirsch, Alex WVA
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Le Bon, Johan VCC
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Planckaert, Edward SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Tietema, Bas BRT
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Vanendert, Jelle LTS
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Jakobsen, Fabio QST
 Sprinter 92 35.9 -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 34 13.3 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 34 13.3 -
 Hodeg, Alvaro QST
 Sprinter 31 12.1 -
 Planckaert, Edward SVB
 One-day specialist 17 6.6 -
 Welten, Bram FST
 Sprinter 9 3.5 -
 Wouters, Enzo LTS
 Sprinter 7 2.7 -
 Carbel, Michael FST
 Sprinter 6 2.3 -
 Looij, André MCT
 Sprinter 5 2.0 -
 Müller, Patrick VCC
 One-day specialist 5 2.0 -
 Budding, Martijn RNL
 Puncheur 3 1.2 -
 Aasheim, Aksel TJI
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Banaszek, Alan CCC
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Duquennoy, Jimmy WVA
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Forfang, Ole TJI
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Godon, Dorian COF
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Janssen, Adriaan DCR
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Leysen, Senne VWC
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Meeus, Jordi SEG
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Menten, Milan SVB
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Sellier, Simon TDE
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Van Gompel, Mathias SVB
 Rider 1 0.4 -


© Wijnreder Media