World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
19-03 ME  Tour de Taiwan (stage 3)
± 3 h -
19-03 ME  Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 7) ± 10 h -
20-03 ME  Tour de Taiwan (stage 4) ± 24 h -
20-03 WE  Danilith-Nokere Koerse ± 1 d -
20-03 ME  Volta ao Alentejo (stage 1) ± 1 d -
20-03 ME  Nokere Koerse ± 1 d -
21-03 ME  Tour de Taiwan (stage 5) ± 2 d -
21-03 ME  Volta ao Alentejo (stage 2) ± 2 d -
22-03 ME  Tour de Tochigi (stage 1) -
22-03 MU  Youngster Coast Challenge ± 3 d -
22-03 ME  Volta ao Alentejo (stage 3) ± 3 d -
22-03 ME  Bredene Koksijde Classic ± 3 d -
23-03 ME  Tour de Tochigi (stage 2) -
23-03 ME  Milano-Sanremo ± 4 d -
23-03 ME  Volta ao Alentejo (stage 4) ± 4 d -
23-03 ME  Volta ao Alentejo (stage 5) ± 5 d -
24-03 ME  Tour de Tochigi (stage 3) -
24-03 WJ  Trofeo Da Moreno ± 5 d -
24-03 ME  GP Denain ± 5 d -
24-03 ME  Volta ao Alentejo (stage 6) ± 5 d -

Latest results

Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 6)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) 4h 42' 11''
2  Cimolai, Davide (ICA) + 00' 00''
3  Viviani, Elia (DQT) + 00' 00''
4  Venturini, Clément (ALM) + 00' 00''
5  Sagan, Peter (BOH) + 00' 00''

Tour de Taiwan (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Clarke, Jonathan (FPC) 2h 45' 20''
2  Lonardi, Giovanni (NIP) + 00' 00''
3  Earle, Nathan (ICA) + 00' 00''
4  Ochoa, Diego (MZN) + 00' 00''
5  Paredes, Wilmar (MZN) + 00' 00''

Ronde van Drenthe   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Ligthart, Pim (TDE) 5h 15' 49''
2  Greef, Robbert de (ALE) + 00' 03''
3  Bagioli, Nicola (NIP) + 00' 38''
4  Liepiņš, Emīls (WVA) + 00' 39''
5  Hofstetter, Hugo (COF) + 00' 41''


not available
1  Lastra, Jonathan (CJR) 4h 26' 54''
2  Alarcón, Raúl (W52) + 00' 10''
3  De La Fuente, David (AVL) + 00' 14''
4  Rodrigues, João (W52) + 00' 18''
5  Fouché, James (WGN) + 00' 24''

Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST) 4h 39' 32''
2  Yates, Adam (MTS) + 00' 40''
3  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 56''
4  Dumoulin, Tom (SUN) + 01' 39''
5  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) + 01' 53''

Paris-Nice   ME - 2.WT



not available
 Bernal, Egan (SKY) 29h 17' 02''
2  Quintana, Nairo (MOV) + 00' 39''
3  Kwiatkowski, Michał (SKY) + 01' 03''
4  Haig, Jack (MTS) + 01' 21''
5  Bardet, Romain (ALM) + 01' 45''

Paris-Nice (stage 8)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Izagirre, Ion (AST) 2h 41' 10''
2  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 18''
3  Kelderman, Wilco (SUN) + 00' 18''
4  Martínez, Daniel (EF1) + 00' 18''
5  Großschartner, Felix (BOH) + 00' 18''

Paris-Troyes   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Cabot, Jérémy (SCD) 4h 32' 47''
2  Hurel, Tony (AUB) + 00' 00''
3  Menten, Milan (SVB) + 00' 00''
4  Mortier, Julien (WVA) + 00' 00''
5  Gerts, Floris (TIS) + 00' 00''

Popolarissima   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Venchiarutti, Nicola (CTF)
2  
3  
4  
5  


not available
1  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC) 4h 24' 14''
2  Blaak, Chantal (DLT) + 00' 00''
3  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 00' 20''
5  Kopecky, Lotte (LSL) + 00' 20''

Istarsko Proljeće   ME - 2.2



not available
 Gall, Felix (DSU) 10h 50' 22''
2  Valter, Attila (CDT) + 00' 05''
3  Zimmermann, Georg (TIR) + 00' 11''
4  Aasvold, Kristian (TCO) + 00' 13''
5  Oldani, Stefano (KMT) + 00' 14''

Istarsko Proljeće (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Guardini, Andrea (BRD) 3h 30' 07''
2  Hjemsæter, Olav (TCO) + 00' 00''
3  Dalla Valle, Nicolas (TIR) + 00' 00''
4  Aasvold, Kristian (TCO) + 00' 00''
5  Stacchiotti, Riccardo (GTV) + 00' 00''

Tour de Taiwan (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Gómez, Bryan (MZN) 1h 45' 26''
2  Young, Eric (ELV) + 00' 00''
3  Nakajima, Yasuharu (KIN) + 00' 00''
4  Rodriguez, Alfredo (ELV) + 00' 00''
5  McCabe, Travis (FPC) + 00' 00''

Paris-Nice (stage 7)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Martínez, Daniel (EF1) 4h 55' 49''
2  López, Miguel Ángel (AST) + 00' 06''
3  Edet, Nicolas (COF) + 00' 20''
4  Yates, Simon (MTS) + 00' 20''
5  Hivert, Jonathan (TDE) + 00' 55''


not available
1  Haines, Alex (SEC)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST) 5h 16' 29''
2  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Yates, Adam (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST) + 00' 00''
5  Formolo, Davide (BOH) + 00' 09''

Istarsko Proljeće (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Gall, Felix (DSU) 3h 39' 30''
2  Oldani, Stefano (KMT) + 00' 13''
3  Rota, Lorenzo (BRD) + 00' 13''
4  Zimmermann, Georg (TIR) + 00' 13''
5  Schlegel, Michal (ELA) + 00' 13''


not available
1  Cordon, Audrey (TFS) 3h 52' 06''
2  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 01' 30''
3  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC) + 01' 30''
4  Ryan, Alexis (CSR) + 01' 30''
5  Elvin, Gracie (MTS) + 01' 30''

Tirreno-Adriatico (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Viviani, Elia (DQT) 5h 26' 45''
2  Sagan, Peter (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Nizzolo, Giacomo (TDD) + 00' 00''
5  Keukeleire, Jens (LTS) + 00' 00''

Paris-Nice (stage 6)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 4h 12' 35''
2  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Degenkolb, John (TFS) + 00' 00''
5  Coquard, Bryan (VCB) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media