World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
21-10 WE  Tour of Guangxi Women ± 10 h -
21-10 ME  Japan Cup ± 10 h -
21-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 6) ± 13 h -
23-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 1) -
23-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 1) -
24-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 2) -
24-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 2) -
25-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 3) -
25-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 3) -
26-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 4) -
26-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 4) -
26-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 1) -
27-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 5) -
27-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 5) -
27-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 2) -
28-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 6) -
28-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 6) -
28-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 3) -
29-10 ME  Tour of Hainan (stage 7) -
29-10 WE  GP Femenino FECOCI (stage 1) -

Latest results

Tour of Guangxi (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) 4h 54' 34''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Barbero, Carlos (MOV) + 00' 00''
5  Naesen, Lawrence (LTS) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Moscon, Gianni (SKY) 3h 38' 02''
2  Großschartner, Felix (BOH) + 00' 05''
3  Chernetski, Sergei (AST) + 00' 08''
4  Verona, Carlos (MTS) + 00' 11''
5  Urán, Rigoberto (EFD) + 00' 11''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) 2h 43' 54''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Walscheid, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''
4  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ) + 00' 00''
5  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 2)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) 3h 18' 58''
2  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) + 00' 00''
3  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ) + 00' 00''
4  Naesen, Lawrence (LTS) + 00' 00''
5  Venturini, Clément (ALM) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 1)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ) 2h 21' 45''
2  Walscheid, Max (SUN) + 00' 00''
3  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) + 00' 00''
4  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
5  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''

Chrono des Nations   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Madsen, Martin (ABB) 0h 54' 13''
2  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA) + 00' 07''
3  Rossetto, Stéphane (COF) + 01' 39''
4  Paillot, Yoann (AUB) + 01' 49''
5  Chavanel, Sylvain (TDE) + 02' 14''

Chrono des Nations   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Jørgensen, Mathias (RIW) 0h 39' 55''
2  Brunel, Alexys (CCE) + 02' 07''
3  Langworthy, Matt (SAP) + 02' 19''
4  Cassaert, Loran (LTS) + 02' 23''
5  Souton, Julien (SCD) + 02' 34''

Chrono des Nations   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Zabelinskaya, Olga (CGS) 0h 35' 54''
2  Jørgensen, Emma (CBT) + 00' 12''
3  Cordon, Audrey (VPL) + 00' 35''
4  Ludwig, Cecilie (CBT) + 00' 43''
5  Bussi, Vittoria (BJB) + 00' 50''

Chrono des Nations   MJ - 1.1

Tour of Turkey   ME - 2.WT



not available
 Prades, Edu (EUS) 22h 26' 16''
2  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST) + 00' 00''
3  Haas, Nathan (TKA) + 00' 04''
4  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 00' 04''
5  Felline, Fabio (TFS) + 00' 09''

Tour of Turkey (stage 6)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (BOH) 3h 36' 28''
2  Prades, Edu (EUS) + 00' 06''
3  Drücker, Jempy (BMC) + 00' 06''
4  Teunissen, Mike (SUN) + 00' 06''
5  Sajnok, Szymon (CCC) + 00' 06''

Chrono des Nations   WJ - 1.1



not available
1  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn (PAV) 0h 25' 07''
2  Delachaux, Zoe (BAS) + 01' 26''
3  Hinault, Maryanne (BRI) + 01' 56''
4  Berteau, Victoire (LAO) + 01' 59''
5  Svarinska, Lina (VCP) + 02' 04''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 7)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Mareczko, Jakub (WIL) 3h 07' 53''
2  Molano, Sebastián (MZN) + 00' 00''
3  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
4  Tesfatsion, Natnael (ERI) + 00' 00''
5  Jerman, Žiga (LJU) + 00' 00''

Oita Urban Classic   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Ishigami, Masahiro (JPN) 3h 48' 49''
2  Matsuda, Shoi (JPN) + 00' 00''
3  Amezawa, Takeaki (BLZ) + 00' 11''
4  Oka, Atsushi (BLZ) + 00' 30''
5  Prades, Benjami (UKO) + 00' 30''

Tacx Pro Classic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Schulting, Peter (MCT) 4h 31' 30''
2  De Bondt, Dries (VWC) + 00' 00''
3  Baugnies, Jérôme (WGG) + 00' 00''
4  Wallays, Jelle (LTS) + 00' 00''
5  Claeys, Dimitri (COF) + 00' 15''


not available
1  Stevens, Timothy (CIB) 4h 26' 31''
2  Van Moer, Brent (LTS) + 00' 02''
3  Coenen, Dennis (CIB) + 00' 06''
4  Colman, Alex (LTS) + 00' 06''
5  Flet, Axel (DOU) + 00' 06''

Giro di Lombardia   ME - 1.WT



not available
1  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) 5h 53' 22''
2  Nibali, Vincenzo (TBM) + 00' 32''
3  Teuns, Dylan (BMC) + 00' 43''
4  Urán, Rigoberto (EFD) + 00' 43''
5  Wellens, Tim (LTS) + 00' 43''

Tour of Turkey (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Hodeg, Alvaro (QST) 3h 15' 12''
2  Degenkolb, John (TFS) + 00' 00''
3  Haas, Nathan (TKA) + 00' 00''
4  Bennett, Sam (BOH) + 00' 00''
5  Noppe, Christophe (SVB) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake   ME - 2.1



not available
 Vallée, Boris (WGG) 17h 28' 07''
2  Dyball, Ben (STG) + 00' 19''
3  Cataford, Alex (UHC) + 00' 19''
4  Tvetcov, Serghei (UHC) + 00' 23''
5  Williams, Tyler (ICA) + 00' 25''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 6)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Parra, Jordan (MZN) 2h 34' 07''
2  Molano, Sebastián (MZN) + 00' 00''
3  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
4  Bouglas, Georgios (NLC) + 00' 00''
5  Tesfatsion, Natnael (ERI) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media