Gent-Wevelgem game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Kopecky, Lotte LIV
 One-day specialist 319 93.0 45 15
 D'Hoore, Jolien SDW
 One-day specialist 305 88.9 - -
 Norsgaard, Emma MOV
 One-day specialist 262 76.4 37 19
 Brown, Grace BEX
 One-day specialist 224 65.3 14 14
 Vos, Marianne JVW
 One-day specialist 201 58.6 50 10
 Pieters, Amy SDW
 One-day specialist 191 55.7 25 5
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 179 52.2 48 16
 Roy, Sarah BEX
 One-day specialist 139 40.5 30 15
 Barnes, Hannah CSR
 One-day specialist 133 38.8 18 18
 Fahlin, Emilia FDJ
 One-day specialist 127 37.0 34 34
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 126 36.7 3 1
 Wild, Kirsten WNT
 Sprinter 118 34.4 - -
 Wiebes, Lorena DSM
 Sprinter 115 33.5 - -
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 107 31.2 15 5
 Jong, Thalita de CCT
 One-day specialist 106 30.9 15 15
 Dideriksen, Amalie TFS
 One-day specialist 101 29.4 - -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 98 28.6 - -
 Alvarado, Ceylin PLP
 One-day specialist 90 26.2 - -
 Brennauer, Lisa WNT
 One-day specialist 77 22.4 40 8
 Biannic, Aude MOV
 One-day specialist 76 22.2 - -
 Deignan, Lizzie TFS
 One-day specialist 66 19.2 19 5
 Leth, Julie WNT
 One-day specialist 61 17.8 - -
 Confalonieri, Giulia WNT
 One-day specialist 60 17.5 - -
 Bastianelli, Marta ALE
 One-day specialist 58 16.9 36 7
 Uneken, Lonneke SDW
 Sprinter 58 16.9 - -
 Erić, Jelena MOV
 Sprinter 57 16.6 - -
 Vandenbulcke, Jesse LSL
 One-day specialist 54 15.7 - -
 Dijk, Ellen van TFS
 Time-trialist 52 15.2 16 4
 Henderson, Anna JVW
 Sprinter 52 15.2 - -
 Hosking, Chloe TFS
 Sprinter 44 12.8 - -
 Mackaij, Floortje DSM
 One-day specialist 43 12.5 17 6
 Hulst, Amber van der PHV
 One-day specialist 42 12.2 - -
 Campbell, Teniel BEX
 Sprinter 40 11.7 - -
 Moberg, Emilie DRP
 Sprinter 40 11.7 - -
 Korevaar, Jeanne LIV
 Puncheur 39 11.4 10 10
 Ludwig, Cecilie FDJ
 One-day specialist 39 11.4 - -
 Markus, Riejanne JVW
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 39 11.4 - -
 Andersen, Susanne DSM
 One-day specialist 38 11.1 - -
 Amialiusik, Alena CSR
 One-day specialist 37 10.8 - -
 Ragusa, Katia MNX
 Puncheur 36 10.5 29 29
 Geloof, Marjolein van 't DRP
 One-day specialist 35 10.2 - -
 Borgli, Stine FDJ
 One-day specialist 34 9.9 - -
 Guderzo, Tatiana ALE
 One-day specialist 34 9.9 - -
 Klein, Lisa CSR
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 33 9.6 - -
 Cant, Sanne PLP
 Rider 32 9.3 - -
 Bujak, Eugenia ALE
 One-day specialist 30 8.7 13 7
 Guazzini, Vittoria VAL
 One-day specialist 29 8.5 12 12
 Jong, Demi de CCT
 One-day specialist 26 7.6 - -
 Lippert, Liane DSM
 One-day specialist 26 7.6 32 11
 Consonni, Chiara VAL
 One-day specialist 23 6.7 - -
 Cromwell, Tiffany CSR
 Sprinter 23 6.7 9 9
 Roberts, Jessica BEX
 Sprinter 23 6.7 - -
 Jackson, Alison LIV
 One-day specialist 22 6.4 - -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 22 6.4 - -
 Parkinson, Abby-Mae LSL
 Sprinter 22 6.4 - -
 Sanguineti, Ilaria VAL
 Sprinter 21 6.1 - -
 Stephens, Lauren TIB
 One-day specialist 21 6.1 26 9
 Buurman, Eva TIB
 Puncheur 20 5.8 - -
 Duval, Eugénie FDJ
 One-day specialist 20 5.8 - -
 Duin, Maike van der DRP
 Sprinter 19 5.5 - -
 Duyck, Ann-Sophie MUL
 Time-trialist 19 5.5 - -
 Novolodskaya, Maria MNX
 One-day specialist 19 5.5 26 26
 Wright, Sophie ALE
 Sprinter 19 5.5 - -
 Chabbey, Elise CSR
 Puncheur 18 5.2 11 11
 Guarischi, Barbara MOV
 Sprinter 18 5.2 - -
 Steigenga, Nicole DVE
 Sprinter 17 5.0 - -
 Swinkels, Karlijn JVW
 Puncheur 17 5.0 - -
 Faulkner, Kristen TIB
 One-day specialist 15 4.4 32 32
 Fournier, Roxane SDW
 Sprinter 14 4.1 4 2
 Gigante, Sarah TIB
 Puncheur 14 4.1 1 1
 Waterreus, Kylie MUL
 One-day specialist 13 3.8 - -
 Fidanza, Arianna BEX
 One-day specialist 12 3.5 - -
 Gerritse, Femke PHV
 Sprinter 12 3.5 - -
 Grossetête, Maëlle FDJ
 One-day specialist 12 3.5 - -
 Koch, Franziska DSM
 Puncheur 12 3.5 - -
 Kuijpers, Evy LIV
 Puncheur 12 3.5 - -
 Majerus, Christine SDW
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 12 3.5 12 2
 Zoete, Mylene de NXG
 Sprinter 12 3.5 - -
 Kasper, Romy JVW
 One-day specialist 11 3.2 - -
 Lach, Marta WNT
 Puncheur 11 3.2 - -
 Nilsson, Hanna LSL
 One-day specialist 11 3.2 - -
 Sierra, Arlenis MNX
 One-day specialist 11 3.2 21 7
 Trevisi, Anna ALE
 Sprinter 11 3.2 - -
 Winder, Ruth TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 3.2 2 2
 Cecchini, Elena SDW
 One-day specialist 10 2.9 5 2
 Schweinberger, Kathrin DVE
 One-day specialist 10 2.9 - -
 Bakker, Manon PLP
 Rider 9 2.6 - -
 Kröger, Mieke HPU
 Time-trialist 9 2.6 - -
 Paladin, Soraya LIV
 One-day specialist 9 2.6 1 0
 Raaijmakers, Marit PHV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 9 2.6 - -
 Van De Vel, Sara RUP
 Sprinter 9 2.6 - -
 Burg, Nancy van der JVW
 Puncheur 8 2.3 - -
 Delbaere, Fien MUL
 One-day specialist 8 2.3 - -
 Kastelijn, Yara PLP
 Puncheur 8 2.3 8 8
 Borgström, Julia NXG
 Puncheur 6 1.7 - -
 Gjøs, Martine HPU
 Sprinter 6 1.7 - -
 Reusser, Marlen ALE
 Time-trialist 6 1.7 23 6
 Slik, Rozanne CCT
 Puncheur 6 1.7 - -
 Bredewold, Mischa PHV
 Sprinter 5 1.5 - -
 Castrique, Alana LSL
 Rider 5 1.5 - -
 Houtum, Céline van MUL
 One-day specialist 5 1.5 - -
 Kessler, Nina TIB
 Sprinter 5 1.5 - -
 Kirchmann, Leah DSM
 One-day specialist 5 1.5 - -
 Rijkes, Sarah WNT
 Sprinter 5 1.5 - -
 Sperotto, Maria MNX
 Sprinter 5 1.5 - -
 Tenniglo, Moniek BEX
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 5 1.5 - -
 Martins, Maria DRP
 One-day specialist 4 1.2 - -
 Salazar, Yarely MNX
 Sprinter 4 1.2 - -
 Witzenburg, Marieke van DVE
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.2 - -
 Christmas, Dani DRP
 Puncheur 3 0.9 - -
 Druyts, Lenny CCT
 Rider 3 0.9 - -
 González, Alicia MOV
 Puncheur 3 0.9 - -
 Heijden, Inge van der PLP
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 - -
 Olsen, Ann HPU
 Rider 3 0.9 - -
 Plichta, Anna LSL
 Time-trialist 3 0.9 - -
 Sharpe, Alice RUP
 One-day specialist 3 0.9 - -
 Van Den Steen, Kelly CCT
 Puncheur 3 0.9 - -
 Van Eynde, Fien DVE
 Rider 3 0.9 - -
 Buijsman, Nina PHV
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 - -
 Gåskjenn, Ingvild HPU
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Griffin, Mia RUP
 Rider 2 0.6 - -
 Gröndahl, Antonia RUP
 Time-trialist 2 0.6 - -
 Kool, Charlotte NXG
 One-day specialist 2 0.6 - -
 Penton, Sara DRP
 Puncheur 2 0.6 - -
 Rodríguez, Gloria MOV
 Sprinter 2 0.6 - -
 Badegruber, Anna MUL
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Beckers, Isabelle RUP
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 - -
 Gasparrini, Eleonora VAL
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Gogh, Natalie van CCT
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Nooijen, Lieke PHV
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Persico, Silvia VAL
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Schweinberger, Christina DVE
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Sharpe, Amelia NXG
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Andersson, Caroline HPU
 Rider - - - -
 Betz, Svenja RUP
 Rider - - - -
 De Smedt, Marijke MUL
 Rider - - - -
 Erath, Tanja TIB
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Lutro, Amalie HPU
 Sprinter - - - -
 Soto, Catalina NXG
 Puncheur - - - -
 Süßemilch, Laura PLP
 Sprinter - - - -
 Teolis, Jade MNX
 Rider - - - -
 Velzen, Bryony van DVE
 Puncheur - - - -
 Wadsworth, Emily NXG
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team SD Worx (SDW)   274 79.9 16
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   25 7.3 14
 Liv Racing (LIV)   10 2.9 10
 Team DSM (DSM)   9 2.6 6
 Jumbo - Visma Women (JVW)   7 2.0 8
 Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   4 1.2 12
 Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   4 1.2 3
 Movistar Team Women (MOV)   4 1.2 1
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   2 0.6 5
 Alé BTC Ljubljana (ALE)   1 0.3 20
 Lotto Soudal Ladies (LSL)   1 0.3 -
 AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team (MNX)   - - 18
 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire (CCT)   - - -
 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team (DVE)   - - -
 Drops - Le Col supported by Tempur (DRP)   - - -
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (FDJ)   - - 9
 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team (MUL)   - - -
 NXTG Racing (NXG)   - - -
 Parkhotel Valkenburg (PHV)   - - -
 Plantur - Pura (PLP)   - - 2
 Team Coop - Hitec Products (HPU)   - - -
 Team Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants (RUP)   - - -
 Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank (TIB)   - - 7
 Valcar - Travel & Service (VAL)   - - 4
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Kopecky, Lotte LIV
 One-day specialist 99 28.9 -
 D'Hoore, Jolien SDW
 One-day specialist 79 23.0 -
 Pieters, Amy SDW
 One-day specialist 39 11.4 -
 Norsgaard, Emma MOV
 One-day specialist 31 9.0 -
 Vos, Marianne JVW
 One-day specialist 31 9.0 -
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 21 6.1 -
 Wiebes, Lorena DSM
 Sprinter 19 5.5 -
 Bastianelli, Marta ALE
 One-day specialist 8 2.3 -
 Brennauer, Lisa WNT
 One-day specialist 4 1.2 -
 Majerus, Christine SDW
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 0.9 -
 Klein, Lisa CSR
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 2 0.6 -
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Brown, Grace BEX
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Deignan, Lizzie TFS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Dijk, Ellen van TFS
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Norsgaard, Emma MOV
 One-day specialist 128 37.3 -
 Wiebes, Lorena DSM
 Sprinter 95 27.7 -
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 25 7.3 -
 Klein, Lisa CSR
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 25 7.3 -
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 18 5.2 -
 Uneken, Lonneke SDW
 Sprinter 14 4.1 -
 Lippert, Liane DSM
 One-day specialist 8 2.3 -
 Alvarado, Ceylin PLP
 One-day specialist 6 1.7 -
 Dideriksen, Amalie TFS
 One-day specialist 5 1.5 -
 Wright, Sophie ALE
 Sprinter 2 0.6 -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Delbaere, Fien MUL
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Geloof, Marjolein van 't DRP
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Gigante, Sarah TIB
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Hulst, Amber van der PHV
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Korevaar, Jeanne LIV
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Martins, Maria DRP
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Roberts, Jessica BEX
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Sperotto, Maria MNX
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Teolis, Jade MNX
 Rider 1 0.3 -
 Van Eynde, Fien DVE
 Rider 1 0.3 -
 Vandenbulcke, Jesse LSL
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -


© Wijnreder Media