Giro d'Italia Femminile game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MTS
 One-day specialist 169 89.9 430 86
 Breggen, Anna van der DLT
 One-day specialist 164 87.2 240 48
 Hall, Katie DLT
 Climber 125 66.5 71 36
 Spratt, Amanda MTS
 One-day specialist 99 52.7 208 42
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh CCC
 One-day specialist 94 50.0 165 41
 Vollering, Demi PHV
 One-day specialist 86 45.7 143 48
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 80 42.6 138 28
 Merino, Eider MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 80 42.6 20 10
 Vos, Marianne CCC
 One-day specialist 77 41.0 235 47
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 73 38.8 218 44
 Ludwig, Cecilie BIG
 One-day specialist 71 37.8 82 21
 Bertizzolo, Sofia TVC
 One-day specialist 61 32.4 11 6
 Gutiérrez, Sheyla MOV
 One-day specialist 61 32.4 - -
 Aalerud, Katrine TVC
 Climber 60 31.9 - -
 Marche, Shara FDJ
 One-day specialist 60 31.9 13 13
 Banks, Lizzy BIG
 Puncheur 59 31.4 29 29
 Ryan, Alexis CSR
 Sprinter 59 31.4 12 12
 Brand, Lucinda SUN
 One-day specialist 57 30.3 245 49
 Kennedy, Lucy MTS
 One-day specialist 56 29.8 37 37
 Labous, Juliette SUN
 Time-trialist 56 29.8 109 109
 Arzuffi, Alice VAL
 Puncheur 50 26.6 21 21
 Wild, Kirsten WNT
 Sprinter 44 23.4 18 5
 Magnaldi, Erica WNT
 Climber 43 22.9 69 35
 Guderzo, Tatiana BPK
 One-day specialist 40 21.3 10 5
 Blaak, Chantal DLT
 One-day specialist 37 19.7 - -
 Shapira, Omer CSR
 Climber 35 18.6 28 28
 Barnes, Hannah CSR
 One-day specialist 34 18.1 20 20
 Roy, Sarah MTS
 Sprinter 34 18.1 - -
 Paladin, Soraya ALE
 One-day specialist 32 17.0 173 43
 Ensing, Janneke WNT
 One-day specialist 29 15.4 12 12
 Santesteban, Ane WNT
 One-day specialist 29 15.4 67 22
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 28 14.9 11 11
 Wiles, Tayler TFS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 27 14.4 12 4
 Amialiusik, Alena CSR
 One-day specialist 26 13.8 25 25
 De Vuyst, Sofie PHV
 One-day specialist 25 13.3 126 126
 Frapporti, Simona BPK
 Sprinter 24 12.8 - -
 Worrack, Trixi TFS
 Time-trialist 24 12.8 - -
 Van De Velde, Julie LSL
 Puncheur 23 12.2 25 25
 Koster, Anouska TVC
 Puncheur 20 10.6 - -
 Mackaij, Floortje SUN
 One-day specialist 18 9.6 - -
 Markus, Riejanne CCC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 18 9.6 - -
 Hammes, Kathrin WNT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 17 9.0 16 16
 Winder, Ruth TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 17 9.0 43 14
 Korevaar, Jeanne CCC
 Puncheur 16 8.5 - -
 Quagliotto, Nadia ALE
 Puncheur 16 8.5 51 51
 Rooijakkers, Paulien CCC
 Climber 16 8.5 14 14
 Guilman, Victorie FDJ
 Climber 15 8.0 - -
 Becker, Charlotte FDJ
 Sprinter 14 7.4 - -
 Lach, Marta CCC
 Puncheur 14 7.4 - -
 Pieters, Amy DLT
 One-day specialist 14 7.4 16 3
 Ragusa, Katia BPK
 Puncheur 14 7.4 18 18
 Chabbey, Elise BIG
 One-day specialist 13 6.9 - -
 Kasper, Romy ALE
 One-day specialist 13 6.9 6 6
 Kopecky, Lotte LSL
 One-day specialist 12 6.4 32 8
 Nosková, Nikola BIG
 One-day specialist 12 6.4 11 11
 Patiño, Paula MOV
 Puncheur 12 6.4 24 24
 Cordon, Audrey TFS
 Time-trialist 11 5.9 - -
 Cromwell, Tiffany CSR
 Sprinter 11 5.9 - -
 Boer, Sophie de PHV
 Puncheur 10 5.3 - -
 Buurman, Eva DLT
 Puncheur 10 5.3 - -
 Fidanza, Arianna SBT
 One-day specialist 10 5.3 24 24
 Franchi, Elena SBT
 Sprinter 10 5.3 39 39
 Kirchmann, Leah SUN
 One-day specialist 10 5.3 32 8
 Martinez, Cristina BDU
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 10 5.3 - -
 Valsecchi, Silvia BPK
 Puncheur 10 5.3 3 3
 Mathiesen, Pernille SUN
 Time-trialist 9 4.8 - -
 Ratto, Rossella BTC
 One-day specialist 9 4.8 - -
 Sanguineti, Ilaria VAL
 Sprinter 9 4.8 18 18
 Borghesi, Letizia VAI
 Sprinter 8 4.3 64 64
 Jasińska, Małgorzata MOV
 One-day specialist 8 4.3 32 11
 Plichta, Anna TFS
 Time-trialist 8 4.3 - -
 Boogaard, Maaike BTC
 Puncheur 7 3.7 3 3
 Nilsson, Hanna BTC
 One-day specialist 7 3.7 3 3
 Biannic, Aude MOV
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 - -
 Bujak, Eugenia BTC
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 15 5
 Leleivyte, Rasa VAI
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 35 35
 Rodríguez, Gloria MOV
 Sprinter 6 3.2 - -
 Soek, Julia SUN
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 - -
 Steigenga, Nicole BPK
 Sprinter 6 3.2 4 4
 Van Den Steen, Kelly LSL
 Puncheur 6 3.2 33 33
 Cipriani, Carmela VAI
 Sprinter 5 2.7 - -
 Neylan, Rachel TVC
 Puncheur 5 2.7 - -
 Paladin, Asja VAL
 One-day specialist 5 2.7 - -
 Tenniglo, Moniek MTS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 5 2.7 - -
 Vieceli, Lara WNT
 Sprinter 5 2.7 - -
 Bortolotti, Simona CZF
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 - -
 Canuel, Karol-Ann DLT
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 - -
 Dobrynina, Kseniia SER
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 4 2.1 - -
 Harvey, Mikayla BIG
 Puncheur 4 2.1 7 7
 Pintar, Urša BTC
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 - -
 Thomas, Leah BIG
 Time-trialist 4 2.1 36 12
 Žigart, Urška BTC
 Climber 4 2.1 1 1
 Balducci, Michela VAI
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 21 21
 Beggin, Sofia VAI
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 - -
 Pirrone, Elena VAL
 Time-trialist 3 1.6 3 3
 Pliaskina, Anastasiia CGS
 Time-trialist 3 1.6 - -
 Yonamine, Eri ALE
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 - -
 Alonso, Sandra BDU
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Andersen, Birgitte TVC
 Climber 2 1.1 - -
 Braam, Danique LSL
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Buijsman, Nina PHV
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 1 1
 Dalla Valle, Elisa TOP
 Rider 2 1.1 - -
 Deyko, Olga CGS
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 González, Lucía BDU
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Lopez, Enara BDU
 Climber 2 1.1 - -
 Paine, Deborah CGS
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Perini, Chiara BPK
 Sprinter 2 1.1 39 39
 Potokina, Anna SER
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Stefani, Martina TOP
 Rider 2 1.1 - -
 Vysotska, Ievgeniia SER
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Brown, Grace MTS
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 - -
 Cauz, Francesca SER
 Climber 1 0.5 - -
 Christmas, Dani LSL
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Covrig, Ana Maria SBT
 Rider 1 0.5 8 8
 D'Agostin, Nicole BDU
 Rider 1 0.5 - -
 Erić, Jelena ALE
 Sprinter 1 0.5 15 15
 Fernandes, Clemilda SBT
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Grinczer, Natalie BDU
 Rider 1 0.5 - -
 Muccioli, Dalia VAL
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Perinovic, Maja TOP
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Raaijmakers, Marit PHV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.5 - -
 Saarelainen, Sari CGS
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 - -
 Salton, Marzia CZF
 Rider 1 0.5 - -
 Tomasi, Laura TOP
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 13 13
 Bravard, Charlotte FDJ
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Christoforou, Antri CGS
 One-day specialist - - 15 15
 De Ranieri, Lisa CZF
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Dom, Annelies LSL
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Folloni, Silvia CZF
 Rider - - - -
 Gasparini, Alice SBT
 Time-trialist - - 8 8
 Geppi, Leonora CZF
 Rider - - - -
 Goncharova, Alexandra SER
 Sprinter - - - -
 Hájková, Markéta SER
 Rider - - - -
 Leonardi, Elena TOP
 Rider - - - -
 Marturano, Greta TOP
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Meucci, Claudia CZF
 Rider - - - -
 Morzenti, Lisa SBT
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Na, Ah-reum ALE
 Sprinter - - - -
 Nesti, Nicole VAI
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Richioud, Greta FDJ
 Puncheur - - - -
 Uvarova, Marina CGS
 Rider - - - -
 Veen, Esther van PHV
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Vigilia, Alessia VAL
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team (DLT)   101 53.7 32
 Mitchelton - Scott (MTS)   71 37.8 113
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   6 3.2 37
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   3 1.6 58
 CCC - Liv (CCC)   2 1.1 41
 Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   1 0.5 95
 Movistar Team Women (MOV)   1 0.5 15
 Alé Cipollini (ALE)   - - 14
 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - 20
 BePink (BPK)   - - 14
 Bigla (BIG)   - - 66
 Bizkaia - Durango (BDU)   - - -
 BTC City Ljubljana (BTC)   - - 11
 Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team (CGS)   - - -
 Conceria Zabri - Fanini (CZF)   - - -
 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana (SBT)   - - 4
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (FDJ)   - - 3
 Lotto Soudal Ladies (LSL)   - - 12
 Parkhotel Valkenburg (PHV)   - - 15
 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA (SER)   - - 1
 Team Virtu Cycling (TVC)   - - 12
 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - -
 Valcar Cylance Cycling (VAL)   - - 7
 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   - - 107
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MTS
 One-day specialist 148 78.7 -
 Breggen, Anna van der DLT
 One-day specialist 23 12.2 -
 Vos, Marianne CCC
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 -
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 -
 Spratt, Amanda MTS
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MTS
 One-day specialist 74 39.4 -
 Vos, Marianne CCC
 One-day specialist 42 22.3 -
 Wild, Kirsten WNT
 Sprinter 20 10.6 -
 Breggen, Anna van der DLT
 One-day specialist 17 9.0 -
 Spratt, Amanda MTS
 One-day specialist 9 4.8 -
 Brand, Lucinda SUN
 One-day specialist 7 3.7 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 -
 Ludwig, Cecilie BIG
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 -
 Paladin, Soraya ALE
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 -
 Arzuffi, Alice VAL
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Blaak, Chantal DLT
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Kopecky, Lotte LSL
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh CCC
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Pieters, Amy DLT
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Ryan, Alexis CSR
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Vollering, Demi PHV
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MTS
 One-day specialist 86 45.7 -
 Spratt, Amanda MTS
 One-day specialist 29 15.4 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 15 8.0 -
 Breggen, Anna van der DLT
 One-day specialist 13 6.9 -
 Hall, Katie DLT
 Climber 9 4.8 -
 Santesteban, Ane WNT
 One-day specialist 9 4.8 -
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 -
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh CCC
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 -
 Merino, Eider MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.6 -
 Paladin, Soraya ALE
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 -
 Aalerud, Katrine TVC
 Climber 1 0.5 -
 Labous, Juliette SUN
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 -
 Ludwig, Cecilie BIG
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Magnaldi, Erica WNT
 Climber 1 0.5 -
 Martinez, Cristina BDU
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.5 -
 Shapira, Omer CSR
 Climber 1 0.5 -
 Wiles, Tayler TFS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.5 -
 Winder, Ruth TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vollering, Demi PHV
 One-day specialist 109 58.0 -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia TVC
 One-day specialist 39 20.7 -
 Labous, Juliette SUN
 Time-trialist 12 6.4 -
 Franchi, Elena SBT
 Sprinter 5 2.7 -
 Korevaar, Jeanne CCC
 Puncheur 4 2.1 -
 Patiño, Paula MOV
 Puncheur 4 2.1 -
 Mathiesen, Pernille SUN
 Time-trialist 2 1.1 -
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 2 1.1 -
 Nosková, Nikola BIG
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 -
 Cipriani, Carmela VAI
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Guilman, Victorie FDJ
 Climber 1 0.5 -
 Perini, Chiara BPK
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Quagliotto, Nadia ALE
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Ragusa, Katia BPK
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team (DLT)   82 43.6 32
 Mitchelton - Scott (MTS)   79 42.0 113
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   10 5.3 37
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   8 4.3 58
 Movistar Team Women (MOV)   3 1.6 15
 Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   1 0.5 95
 CCC - Liv (CCC)   1 0.5 41
 Alé Cipollini (ALE)   - - 14
 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - 20
 BePink (BPK)   - - 14
 Bigla (BIG)   - - 66
 Bizkaia - Durango (BDU)   - - -
 BTC City Ljubljana (BTC)   - - 11
 Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team (CGS)   - - -
 Conceria Zabri - Fanini (CZF)   - - -
 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana (SBT)   - - 4
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (FDJ)   - - 3
 Lotto Soudal Ladies (LSL)   - - 12
 Parkhotel Valkenburg (PHV)   - - 15
 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA (SER)   - - 1
 Team Virtu Cycling (TVC)   - - 12
 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - -
 Valcar Cylance Cycling (VAL)   - - 7
 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   - - 107


© Wijnreder Media