Giro d'Italia game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Yates, Simon BEX
 All-rounder (Climber) 2614 87.8 281 94
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 Time-trialist 2168 72.8 164 55
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 2100 70.5 370 123
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 2079 69.8 755 151
 Almeida, João DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1982 66.6 307 77
 Merlier, Tim AFC
 Sprinter 1976 66.4 116 58
 Sagan, Peter BOH
 Sprinter 1959 65.8 273 55
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 All-rounder (Climber) 1826 61.3 151 50
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 1632 54.8 95 19
 Bardet, Romain DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 1480 49.7 190 190
 De Gendt, Thomas LTS
 Puncheur 1340 45.0 - -
 Cepeda, Alexander ANS
 Climber 1297 43.6 - -
 Ciccone, Giulio TFS
 Climber 1272 42.7 102 102
 Ganna, Filippo IGD
 Time-trialist 1052 35.3 129 43
 Bilbao, Pello TBV
 All-rounder (Climber) 973 32.7 52 17
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 957 32.1 102 51
 Guerreiro, Ruben EFN
 Puncheur 934 31.4 4 4
 Nizzolo, Giacomo TQA
 Sprinter 883 29.7 152 38
 Formolo, Davide UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 753 25.3 45 23
 Hindley, Jai DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 690 23.2 1 0
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 626 21.0 64 64
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 619 20.8 7 1
 Dekker, David TJV
 Sprinter 608 20.4 11 11
 Martin, Dan ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 600 20.2 214 71
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 557 18.7 1 0
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 543 18.2 46 15
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 535 18.0 98 98
 Buchmann, Emanuel BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 461 15.5 24 6
 Gaviria, Fernando UAD
 Sprinter 387 13.0 227 76
 Bevin, Patrick ISN
 Puncheur 365 12.3 35 18
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 362 12.2 79 20
 Champoussin, Clément ACT
 Puncheur 350 11.8 - -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 335 11.3 79 26
 Moscon, Gianni IGD
 One-day specialist 334 11.2 89 89
 Mohorič, Matej TBV
 One-day specialist 322 10.8 37 37
 Visconti, Giovanni BCF
 Puncheur 289 9.7 42 21
 Foss, Tobias TJV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 258 8.7 164 164
 Masnada, Fausto DQT
 All-rounder (Climber) 245 8.2 - -
 Viviani, Elia COF
 Sprinter 208 7.0 206 41
 Fabbro, Matteo BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 207 7.0 - -
 Martínez, Daniel IGD
 Climber 201 6.8 205 103
 Hermans, Quinten IWG
 Puncheur 189 6.3 73 73
 Pozzovivo, Domenico TQA
 All-rounder (Climber) 183 6.1 - -
 De Marchi, Alessandro ISN
 Puncheur 180 6.0 65 65
 Sánchez, Luis León APT
 Puncheur 177 5.9 12 12
 Kanter, Max DSM
 Sprinter 171 5.7 77 77
 Izagirre, Gorka APT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 164 5.5 37 19
 Bettiol, Alberto EFN
 One-day specialist 153 5.1 92 92
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 146 4.9 32 32
 Molard, Rudy GFC
 Puncheur 139 4.7 - -
 Mollema, Bauke TFS
 One-day specialist 137 4.6 128 26
 Reichenbach, Sébastien GFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 129 4.3 - -
 Jorgenson, Matteo MOV
 Puncheur 123 4.1 3 3
 Caruso, Damiano TBV
 One-day specialist 122 4.1 389 195
 Gallopin, Tony ACT
 One-day specialist 118 4.0 11 11
 Nibali, Vincenzo TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 118 4.0 55 11
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 116 3.9 17 4
 Vendrame, Andrea ACT
 One-day specialist 116 3.9 87 29
 Knox, James DQT
 Puncheur 110 3.7 3 3
 Bouchard, Geoffrey ACT
 Climber 108 3.6 278 278
 Vermeersch, Gianni AFC
 One-day specialist 99 3.3 54 54
 Belletti, Manuel EOK
 Sprinter 94 3.2 30 30
 Ulissi, Diego UAD
 One-day specialist 92 3.1 88 18
 Honoré, Mikkel DQT
 One-day specialist 87 2.9 27 27
 Consonni, Simone COF
 Sprinter 81 2.7 100 100
 Battaglin, Enrico BCF
 Puncheur 79 2.7 21 21
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 76 2.6 104 104
 Pellaud, Simon ANS
 Puncheur 76 2.6 108 108
 Conti, Valério UAD
 Puncheur 75 2.5 4 4
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 74 2.5 69 69
 Roche, Nicholas DSM
 Puncheur 70 2.4 36 36
 Oliveira, Nelson MOV
 Time-trialist 68 2.3 78 78
 Pasqualon, Andrea IWG
 Sprinter 68 2.3 124 41
 Schultz, Nick BEX
 Puncheur 67 2.3 4 4
 Fiorelli, Filippo BCF
 Sprinter 66 2.2 89 89
 Emden, Jos van TJV
 Time-trialist 64 2.1 15 15
 Arndt, Nikias DSM
 Sprinter 63 2.1 118 118
 Garderen, Tejay van EFN
 Time-trialist 61 2.0 - -
 Nieve, Mikel BEX
 Climber 60 2.0 3 2
 Cimolai, Davide ISN
 Sprinter 58 1.9 232 77
 Goossens, Kobe LTS
 Puncheur 57 1.9 44 44
 Tratnik, Jan TBV
 Time-trialist 57 1.9 91 91
 Carr, Simon EFN
 One-day specialist 56 1.9 12 12
 Tesfazion, Natnael ANS
 Sprinter 55 1.8 51 51
 Castroviejo, Jonathan IGD
 Time-trialist 53 1.8 17 17
 Felline, Fabio APT
 One-day specialist 51 1.7 24 24
 Valter, Attila GFC
 Puncheur 50 1.7 115 115
 Rubio, Einer MOV
 Climber 49 1.6 2 2
 Hirt, Jan IWG
 Climber 48 1.6 8 4
 Campenaerts, Victor TQA
 Time-trialist 47 1.6 69 23
 Walscheid, Max TQA
 Sprinter 47 1.6 48 24
 Caicedo, Jonathan EFN
 Rider 46 1.5 - -
 Bodnar, Maciej BOH
 Time-trialist 41 1.4 20 20
 Oss, Daniel BOH
 One-day specialist 40 1.3 9 9
 Cataldo, Dario MOV
 Puncheur 38 1.3 47 47
 Tejada, Harold APT
 Puncheur 38 1.3 - -
 Affini, Edoardo TJV
 Time-trialist 36 1.2 140 70
 Kort, Koen de TFS
 Rider 36 1.2 - -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan IGD
 Puncheur 36 1.2 20 20
 Carboni, Giovanni BCF
 Puncheur 34 1.1 39 39
 Taaramäe, Rein IWG
 All-rounder (Climber) 34 1.1 44 44
 Keisse, Iljo DQT
 Sprinter 31 1.0 18 18
 Bouwman, Koen TJV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 30 1.0 65 65
 De Bondt, Dries AFC
 One-day specialist 30 1.0 206 206
 Sepúlveda, Eduardo ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 30 1.0 4 4
 Edet, Nicolas COF
 Puncheur 29 1.0 42 42
 Hamilton, Chris DSM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 28 0.9 29 29
 Minali, Riccardo IWG
 Sprinter 28 0.9 13 13
 Richeze, Maximiliano UAD
 Sprinter 28 0.9 19 19
 Berg, Lars van den GFC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 26 0.9 21 21
 Pedrero, Antonio MOV
 Climber 26 0.9 40 40
 Dowsett, Alex ISN
 Time-trialist 25 0.8 7 4
 Kangert, Tanel BEX
 All-rounder (Climber) 25 0.8 10 5
 Keukeleire, Jens EFN
 One-day specialist 25 0.8 - -
 Riesebeek, Oscar AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 24 0.8 35 35
 Storer, Michael DSM
 Puncheur 23 0.8 44 44
 Albanese, Vincenzo EOK
 Puncheur 22 0.7 119 119
 Arashiro, Yukiya TBV
 Sprinter 19 0.6 - -
 Berg, Julius van den EFN
 Sprinter 19 0.6 1 1
 Neilands, Krists ISN
 One-day specialist 19 0.6 - -
 Vervaeke, Louis AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 19 0.6 61 61
 Dombrowski, Joe UAD
 Climber 18 0.6 58 58
 Sabatini, Fabio COF
 Sprinter 18 0.6 - -
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 18 0.6 - -
 Hoorn, Taco van der IWG
 One-day specialist 17 0.6 54 54
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 17 0.6 36 36
 Lindeman, Bert-Jan TQA
 One-day specialist 17 0.6 - -
 Puccio, Salvatore IGD
 Puncheur 17 0.6 6 6
 Covi, Alessandro UAD
 One-day specialist 16 0.5 83 83
 Kluge, Roger LTS
 Sprinter 16 0.5 25 25
 Mosca, Jacopo TFS
 Sprinter 16 0.5 56 56
 Naesen, Lawrence ACT
 One-day specialist 16 0.5 63 63
 Valls, Rafael TBV
 Rider 15 0.5 - -
 Villella, Davide MOV
 One-day specialist 15 0.5 4 4
 Pronskiy, Vadim APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 14 0.5 - -
 Rochas, Rémy COF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 0.5 6 6
 Torres, Albert MOV
 Puncheur 13 0.4 16 16
 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 0.4 16 16
 Martens, Paul TJV
 Rider 12 0.4 - -
 Tagliani, Filippo ANS
 Sprinter 12 0.4 60 60
 Warbasse, Larry ACT
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 0.4 18 18
 Brändle, Matthias ISN
 Time-trialist 11 0.4 30 30
 De Buyst, Jasper LTS
 One-day specialist 11 0.4 12 4
 Gavazzi, Francesco EOK
 Puncheur 11 0.4 91 91
 Niv, Guy ISN
 Puncheur 11 0.4 9 9
 Ponomar, Andrii ANS
 Sprinter 11 0.4 20 20
 Bidard, François ACT
 Climber 10 0.3 - -
 Aleotti, Giovanni BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 0.3 18 18
 Gougeard, Alexis ACT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 0.3 32 32
 Janssens, Jimmy AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 9 0.3 7 7
 Krieger, Alexander AFC
 Puncheur 9 0.3 18 18
 Oldani, Stefano LTS
 Sprinter 9 0.3 105 105
 Ravanelli, Simone ANS
 Puncheur 9 0.3 49 49
 Benedetti, Cesare BOH
 Puncheur 8 0.3 - -
 Dina, Márton EOK
 Rider 8 0.3 2 2
 Leysen, Senne AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 0.3 - -
 Sobrero, Matteo APT
 Time-trialist 8 0.3 24 24
 Wiśniowski, Łukasz TQA
 Puncheur 8 0.3 9 9
 Zana, Filippo BCF
 Climber 8 0.3 24 24
 Badilatti, Matteo GFC
 Climber 7 0.2 1 1
 Berhane, Natnael COF
 One-day specialist 7 0.2 - -
 Christian, Mark EOK
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 7 0.2 31 31
 Juul-Jensen, Christopher BEX
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 7 0.2 26 26
 Petilli, Simone IWG
 One-day specialist 7 0.2 25 25
 Serry, Pieter DQT
 Puncheur 7 0.2 - -
 Venchiarutti, Nicola ANS
 One-day specialist 7 0.2 18 18
 Fortunato, Lorenzo EOK
 Climber 6 0.2 108 108
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 6 0.2 - -
 Battistella, Samuele APT
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 25 25
 Denz, Nico DSM
 Sprinter 5 0.2 19 19
 Duchesne, Antoine GFC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 0.2 - -
 Kreder, Wesley IWG
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 3 3
 Meyer, Cameron BEX
 Rider 5 0.2 - -
 Schmid, Mauro TQA
 Puncheur 5 0.2 47 47
 Frankiny, Kilian TQA
 Rider 4 0.1 - -
 Hepburn, Michael BEX
 Time-trialist 4 0.1 - -
 Ravasi, Edward EOK
 Climber 4 0.1 - -
 Marengo, Umberto BCF
 Puncheur 3 0.1 87 87
 Scotson, Callum BEX
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 - -
 Gabburo, Davide BCF
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 13 13
 Seigle, Romain GFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.1 2 2
 Zoccarato, Samuele BCF
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 18 18
 Guglielmi, Simon GFC
 Puncheur 1 0.0 30 30
 Rivi, Samuele EOK
 One-day specialist - - 51 51
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   1310 44.0 35
 Ineos Grenadiers (IGD)   1061 35.6 223
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   336 11.3 8
 Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   40 1.3 134
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   38 1.3 76
 Bahrain Victorious (TBV)   37 1.2 56
 Movistar Team (MOV)   21 0.7 34
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   21 0.7 70
 Astana - Premier Tech (APT)   20 0.7 57
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   17 0.6 4
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   13 0.4 76
 Team DSM (DSM)   10 0.3 100
 EF Education - Nippo (EFN)   9 0.3 30
 Alpecin - Fenix (AFC)   6 0.2 18
 EOLO-Kometa (EOK)   5 0.2 4
 Team Qhubeka Assos (TQA)   5 0.2 25
 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)   3 0.1 8
 Groupama - FDJ (GFC)   3 0.1 16
 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè (BCF)   2 0.1 -
 Cofidis (COF)   2 0.1 12
 Ag2r Citroën Team (ACT)   1 0.0 12
 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (IWG)   1 0.0 24
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   - - 28
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1232 41.4 -
 Yates, Simon BEX
 All-rounder (Climber) 1130 38.0 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 Time-trialist 229 7.7 -
 Almeida, João DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 101 3.4 -
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 71 2.4 -
 Nibali, Vincenzo TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 40 1.3 -
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 All-rounder (Climber) 23 0.8 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 21 0.7 -
 Buchmann, Emanuel BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 0.5 -
 Hindley, Jai DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 0.4 -
 Bardet, Romain DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.3 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.3 -
 Mollema, Bauke TFS
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 -
 Ulissi, Diego UAD
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 -
 Viviani, Elia COF
 Sprinter 4 0.1 -
 Bilbao, Pello TBV
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Ganna, Filippo IGD
 Time-trialist 3 0.1 -
 Martin, Dan ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Masnada, Fausto DQT
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Sagan, Peter BOH
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.1 -
 Keisse, Iljo DQT
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Battaglin, Enrico BCF
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Berg, Julius van den EFN
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Bidard, François ACT
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Cepeda, Alexander ANS
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Ciccone, Giulio TFS
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 De Bondt, Dries AFC
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Dekker, David TJV
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Dina, Márton EOK
 Rider 1 0.0 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Fabbro, Matteo BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Foss, Tobias TJV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.0 -
 Gougeard, Alexis ACT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Guerreiro, Ruben EFN
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Janssens, Jimmy AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 -
 Jorgenson, Matteo MOV
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Molard, Rudy GFC
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Pellaud, Simon ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Ravanelli, Simone ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Sagan, Peter BOH
 Sprinter 1954 65.6 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 463 15.6 -
 Nizzolo, Giacomo TQA
 Sprinter 165 5.5 -
 Viviani, Elia COF
 Sprinter 78 2.6 -
 Merlier, Tim AFC
 Sprinter 54 1.8 -
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 34 1.1 -
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 30 1.0 -
 Almeida, João DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 26 0.9 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 Time-trialist 20 0.7 -
 Yates, Simon BEX
 All-rounder (Climber) 18 0.6 -
 Gaviria, Fernando UAD
 Sprinter 17 0.6 -
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 9 0.3 -
 Nibali, Vincenzo TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.3 -
 Ulissi, Diego UAD
 One-day specialist 9 0.3 -
 Dekker, David TJV
 Sprinter 6 0.2 -
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 0.2 -
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 4 0.1 -
 Mollema, Bauke TFS
 One-day specialist 4 0.1 -
 De Gendt, Thomas LTS
 Puncheur 3 0.1 -
 Martin, Dan ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Bardet, Romain DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Buchmann, Emanuel BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 2 0.1 -
 Consonni, Simone COF
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Pasqualon, Andrea IWG
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Vendrame, Andrea ACT
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Visconti, Giovanni BCF
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Zoccarato, Samuele BCF
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Arashiro, Yukiya TBV
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Battistella, Samuele APT
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Belletti, Manuel EOK
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Bevin, Patrick ISN
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Bidard, François ACT
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Ciccone, Giulio TFS
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Cimolai, Davide ISN
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 De Bondt, Dries AFC
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Hoorn, Taco van der IWG
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Janssens, Jimmy AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 -
 Kanter, Max DSM
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Keisse, Iljo DQT
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Keukeleire, Jens EFN
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Niv, Guy ISN
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Ponomar, Andrii ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Tesfazion, Natnael ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Vervaeke, Louis AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 -
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ciccone, Giulio TFS
 Climber 510 17.1 -
 Guerreiro, Ruben EFN
 Puncheur 365 12.3 -
 Yates, Simon BEX
 All-rounder (Climber) 229 7.7 -
 Cepeda, Alexander ANS
 Climber 220 7.4 -
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 210 7.1 -
 De Gendt, Thomas LTS
 Puncheur 125 4.2 -
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 118 4.0 -
 Bardet, Romain DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 106 3.6 -
 Visconti, Giovanni BCF
 Puncheur 73 2.5 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 73 2.5 -
 Almeida, João DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 69 2.3 -
 Bilbao, Pello TBV
 All-rounder (Climber) 67 2.3 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 Time-trialist 54 1.8 -
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 All-rounder (Climber) 52 1.7 -
 Mollema, Bauke TFS
 One-day specialist 49 1.6 -
 Hindley, Jai DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 48 1.6 -
 Formolo, Davide UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 46 1.5 -
 Masnada, Fausto DQT
 All-rounder (Climber) 44 1.5 -
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 43 1.4 -
 Nibali, Vincenzo TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 39 1.3 -
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 35 1.2 -
 Buchmann, Emanuel BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 32 1.1 -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 23 0.8 -
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 22 0.7 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 22 0.7 -
 Izagirre, Gorka APT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 20 0.7 -
 Molard, Rudy GFC
 Puncheur 17 0.6 -
 Bouchard, Geoffrey ACT
 Climber 16 0.5 -
 De Marchi, Alessandro ISN
 Puncheur 16 0.5 -
 Fabbro, Matteo BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 16 0.5 -
 Martínez, Daniel IGD
 Climber 16 0.5 -
 Hermans, Quinten IWG
 Puncheur 13 0.4 -
 Pellaud, Simon ANS
 Puncheur 12 0.4 -
 Champoussin, Clément ACT
 Puncheur 11 0.4 -
 Martin, Dan ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 0.3 -
 Pozzovivo, Domenico TQA
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 0.3 -
 Goossens, Kobe LTS
 Puncheur 9 0.3 -
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 8 0.3 -
 Caruso, Damiano TBV
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 -
 Ulissi, Diego UAD
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 -
 Hirt, Jan IWG
 Climber 5 0.2 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 5 0.2 -
 Sepúlveda, Eduardo ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 0.2 -
 Battaglin, Enrico BCF
 Puncheur 4 0.1 -
 Sánchez, Luis León APT
 Puncheur 4 0.1 -
 Carboni, Giovanni BCF
 Puncheur 3 0.1 -
 Gallopin, Tony ACT
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 -
 Reichenbach, Sébastien GFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Bidard, François ACT
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Carr, Simon EFN
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 2 0.1 -
 Conti, Valério UAD
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Edet, Nicolas COF
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Fortunato, Lorenzo EOK
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Garderen, Tejay van EFN
 Time-trialist 2 0.1 -
 Kangert, Tanel BEX
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Keisse, Iljo DQT
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Ravasi, Edward EOK
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Sagan, Peter BOH
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Vermeersch, Gianni AFC
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Viviani, Elia COF
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Warbasse, Larry ACT
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Aleotti, Giovanni BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Bettiol, Alberto EFN
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Bouwman, Koen TJV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Dina, Márton EOK
 Rider 1 0.0 -
 Dombrowski, Joe UAD
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Fiorelli, Filippo BCF
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Janssens, Jimmy AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan IGD
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Nieve, Mikel BEX
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Nizzolo, Giacomo TQA
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Pedrero, Antonio MOV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Petilli, Simone IWG
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Pronskiy, Vadim APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Richeze, Maximiliano UAD
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Roche, Nicholas DSM
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Rubio, Einer MOV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Tesfazion, Natnael ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Valter, Attila GFC
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Vendrame, Andrea ACT
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Vervaeke, Louis AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 -
 Villella, Davide MOV
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1633 54.9 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 Time-trialist 480 16.1 -
 Almeida, João DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 379 12.7 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 269 9.0 -
 Hindley, Jai DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 54 1.8 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 47 1.6 -
 Ganna, Filippo IGD
 Time-trialist 20 0.7 -
 Cepeda, Alexander ANS
 Climber 15 0.5 -
 Carr, Simon EFN
 One-day specialist 6 0.2 -
 Martínez, Daniel IGD
 Climber 6 0.2 -
 Champoussin, Clément ACT
 Puncheur 5 0.2 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 5 0.2 -
 Berg, Julius van den EFN
 Sprinter 4 0.1 -
 Foss, Tobias TJV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 4 0.1 -
 Jorgenson, Matteo MOV
 Puncheur 4 0.1 -
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 4 0.1 -
 Dekker, David TJV
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Berg, Lars van den GFC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.1 -
 Goossens, Kobe LTS
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Honoré, Mikkel DQT
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Ponomar, Andrii ANS
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Valter, Attila GFC
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Affini, Edoardo TJV
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Leysen, Senne AFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan IGD
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Oldani, Stefano LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Tesfazion, Natnael ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Ineos Grenadiers (IGD)   1691 56.8 223
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   724 24.3 35
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   135 4.5 8
 Bahrain Victorious (TBV)   124 4.2 56
 Movistar Team (MOV)   109 3.7 34
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   40 1.3 76
 Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   36 1.2 134
 Astana - Premier Tech (APT)   20 0.7 57
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   17 0.6 70
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   16 0.5 76
 EF Education - Nippo (EFN)   9 0.3 30
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   8 0.3 4
 Team DSM (DSM)   5 0.2 100
 EOLO-Kometa (EOK)   4 0.1 4
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   4 0.1 28
 Alpecin - Fenix (AFC)   3 0.1 18
 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)   3 0.1 8
 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (IWG)   2 0.1 24
 Team Qhubeka Assos (TQA)   2 0.1 25
 Ag2r Citroën Team (ACT)   1 0.0 12
 Groupama - FDJ (GFC)   1 0.0 16
 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè (BCF)   - - -
 Cofidis (COF)   - - 12


© Wijnreder Media