GP San Vendemiano game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
25-04 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 50
± 2 d -
25-04 MU 1.2U  GP della Liberazione 6
± 2 d -
30-04 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias 50
± 7 d -
30-04 WE 2.Pro  Festival Elsy Jacobs 16
± 7 d -
02-05 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda 50
-
02-05 MJ 1.1  GP West Bohemia 7
± 9 d -
02-05 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 19
± 9 d -
02-05 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto 5
± 9 d -
05-05 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala 3
-
06-05 WE 2.1  Setmana Valenciana 47
-
06-05 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island 16
-
06-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors 11
-
06-05 ME 2.1  Greek Monuments Tour 17
-
08-05 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race 3
-
08-05 ME 1.2  Sundvolden GP 3
-
08-05 WE 1.2  GP Euromat 3
-
08-05 WJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie 8
-
08-05 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia 1
-
09-05 MJ 1.1  GP Bob Jungels 10
-
09-05 ME 1.2  Ringerike GP 4
-
09-05 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise 9
-
11-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 23
-
12-05 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie 19
-
13-05 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 11
-
13-05 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie 16
-
13-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvia 17
± 20 d -
14-05 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra 11
-
14-05 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher 4
-
14-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 43
± 21 d -
14-05 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 9
± 21 d -
15-05 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde 8
-
15-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença-Andratx 34
± 22 d -
16-05 WE 1.1  GP Ciudad de Eibar 9
-
16-05 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Léon 23
-
16-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma 43
± 23 d -
18-05 WE 2.2  Women's Tour of Thailand 11
-
18-05 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 9
-
19-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 7
-
20-05 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 12
-
22-05 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 12
-
22-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan 4
-
23-05 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 50
-
23-05 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne 10
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 18
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 9
-
25-05 WE 2.Pro  Lotto Ladies Tour 10
-
27-05 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier 1
-
27-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 2
-
27-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 16
-
ME 2.2  Tour of Japan 9
-
29-05 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire 1
-
29-05 ME 1.2  GP Herning 5
-
29-05 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 5
-
29-05 ME 1.1  Heistse Pijl 13
-
29-05 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations GP 4
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale 2
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 2
-
30-05 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace 2
-
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 2
-
03-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 5
-
04-06 ME 1.1  GP Aargau 11
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 4
-
04-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 3
-
04-06 ME 1.2  GP Alger 3
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 2
-
05-06 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women 9
-
05-06 ME 1.Pro  Dwars door het Hageland 31
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland 8
-
06-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 3
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde 14
-
06-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 8
-
08-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux DC 15
-
09-06 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour 13
-
09-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala 1
-
09-06 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow 3
-
10-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt 7
-
10-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 12
-
12-06 WE 2.2  Belgrade GP Woman Tour 2
-
13-06 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 7
-
14-06 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 11
-
19-06 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 4
-
20-06 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 4
-


© Wijnreder Media