game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (75 to unlock game) Deadline
16-08 MU 1.2U  GP Capodarco 1
-
17-08 MJ 2.Ncup  One Belt One Road 7
-
18-08 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour 1
-
18-08 MJ 2.1  Vuelta a la Ribera del Duero 7
-
19-08 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kapuzbaşı -
-
20-08 ME 2.2  Trans-Himalaya Cycling Race 1
-
21-08 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem 10
-
21-08 ME 1.2  GP Cappadocia -
-
21-08 WE 1.1  MerXem Classic 6
-
22-08 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich -
-
23-08 ME 1.1  Egmont Cycling Race 8
-
23-08 ME 1.2  GP Develi -
-
23-08 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes 8
-
24-08 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse 12
-
24-08 ME 2.2  Tour do Rio 1
-
25-08 WE 1.1  Kreiz Breizh Elites Feminin 5
-
26-08 WE 2.2  Giro Toscana Femminile 1
-
26-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ 4
-
27-08 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova 5
-
27-08 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty 6
-
27-08 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak 4
-
27-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria -
-
27-08 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Plouay Junior Men 4
-
27-08 WJ 1.1  Grand Prix Ceratizit Women Junior 5
-
28-08 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 28
-
28-08 ME 1.2  Ronde van de Achterhoek 1
-
28-08 WE 1.2  La Route des Géantes 2
-
28-08 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants 4
-
28-08 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi 5
-
28-08 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia 1
-
31-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Silk Road - Hero Cities 1
-
01-09 MU 2.2U  Flanders Tomorrow Tour -
-
01-09 ME 2.2  Giro FVG -
-
01-09 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana 4
-
02-09 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland 4
-
03-09 ME 1.2  Lillehammer GP -
-
03-09 ME 2.2  In the Steps of Romans -
-
03-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak -
-
03-09 ME 2.2  Subway 3 - Stage Race -
-
04-09 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs 9
-
04-09 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer -
-
04-09 ME 1.Pro  Maryland Cycling Classic 6
-
04-09 WE 1.1  GP Beerens 4
-
06-09 ME 2.1  Turul României 6
-
06-09 WE 2.1  Tour Féminin de l'Ardèche 5
-
07-09 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia -
-
07-09 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Chiloé -
-
08-09 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech -
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido -
-
09-09 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge 4
-
10-09 WE 1.2  A Travers les Hauts de France 1
-
11-09 ME 1.2  GP Somme -
-
11-09 ME 1.Pro  GP Fourmies 8
-
11-09 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni 5
-
11-09 WE 1.2  La Choralis Formies Féminine -
-
13-09 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska 5
-
13-09 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia -
-
14-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce 3
-
14-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie -
-
14-09 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana 7
-
14-09 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie 9
-
15-09 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini 8
-
15-09 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai -
-
15-09 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata 4
-
16-09 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 10
-
16-09 WE 2.2  AG Tour de la Semois -
-
17-09 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani 6
-
17-09 ME 1.Pro  Primus Classic 8
-
17-09 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores 4
-
17-09 ME 1.2  Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy -
-
18-09 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl 7
-
18-09 ME 1.1  GP Isbergues 5
-
18-09 WE 1.2  GP Isbergues Féminin -
-
21-09 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland 5
-
25-09 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny 5
-
27-09 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro -
-
27-09 ME 2.1  CRO Race 5
-
28-09 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard -
-
29-09 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni 6
-
01-10 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia 7
-
01-10 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Donne 6
-
01-10 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro -
-
02-10 ME 1.1  GP Bruno Beghelli 6
-
02-10 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée 6
-
02-10 ME 1.1  Famenne Ardenne Classic 6
-
ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic -
-
02-10 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Lombardia 1
-
03-10 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Bernocchi 7
-
04-10 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche 6
-
04-10 ME 1.Pro  Tre Valli Varesine 8
-
04-10 WE 1.1  Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames 4
-
04-10 WE 1.1  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race 4
-
04-10 ME 2.2  International Syrian Tour -
-
04-10 WE 2.2  International Syrian Tour -
-
05-10 ME 2.2  Tour of Binzhou -
-
06-10 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges 7
-
06-10 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte 9
-
08-10 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors 4
-
08-10 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Taihu Lake 5
-
08-10 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Ecuador 1
-
09-10 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 4
-
09-10 MU 1.2U  Paris - Tours Espoirs 2
-
10-10 WE 2.2  Tour of Wenzhou -
-
12-10 ME 1.1  Giro del Veneto 5
-


© Wijnreder Media