Guido Reybrouck Classic game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (75 to unlock game) Deadline
08-02 WE 1.2  Aphrodite Cycling Race 6
-
09-02 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya 26
-
10-02 ME 1.1  Muscat Classic 15
-
11-02 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary 11
-
11-02 WE 1.1  Clasica de Almeria 21
-
11-02 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 75
± 5 d -
12-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 67
-
12-02 ME 1.1  Figueira Champions Classic 13
-
13-02 ME 1.1  Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior 41
-
16-02 WE 2.Pro  Setmana Valenciana 39
-
17-02 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes 61
-
23-02 ME 2.1  O Gran Camiño 75
-
25-02 WE 2.2  Syedra Ancient City 5
-
25-02 MJ 2.1  Syedra Ancient City 9
-
26-02 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 37
-
26-02 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 17
-
26-02 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 14
-
26-02 ME 1.2  Syedra Ancient City 6
-
28-02 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames 28
-
28-02 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 70
-
01-03 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia 52
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 15
-
01-03 WE 1.2  Umag Trophy Ladies 2
-
02-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Catamarca Internacional 2
-
03-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Isfahan 2
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 23
-
04-03 ME 1.1  GP Criquielion 34
-
04-03 ME 2.2  South Aegean Tour 16
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Le Tour des 100 Communes 2
-
04-03 WE 2.2  Alanya Cup 2
-
05-03 WE 1.1  Trofeo Oro in Euro 16
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 11
-
05-03 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Lillers 14
-
05-03 ME 1.1  GP Monseré 38
-
05-03 ME 1.1  Elfsteden Race 27
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Alanya Cup 2
-
05-03 WE 1.2  Poreč Trophy Ladies 2
-
06-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Shiraz 2
-
07-03 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie 9
-
07-03 WE 2.2  Trofeo Ponente in Rosa 2
-
08-03 WE 1.1  GP Oetingen 16
-
09-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 5
-
09-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Kish Island 2
-
10-03 WE 1.1  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 9
-
10-03 WE 2.2  Vuelta Extremadura Féminas 3
-
11-03 MJ 1.1  Nokere Koerse 17
-
11-03 ME 1.2  Rhodes GP 5
-
12-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 17
-
12-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 4
-
12-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 15
-
15-03 WE 1.Pro  Nokere Koerse 23
-
16-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 30
-
16-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 5
-
17-03 ME 1.2  GP Alger 4
-
17-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 4
-
17-03 WE 2.1  Tour de Normandie Féminin 3
-
18-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 16
-
18-03 MJ 2.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 7
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 16
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo 21
-
19-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 4
-
19-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 8
-
19-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 4
-
19-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 5
-
19-03 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan 15
-
21-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 27
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 5
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour 6
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta de Chile 4
-
23-03 ME 1.2  GP Goriska & Vipava Valley 4
-
26-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 5
-
26-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Larciano 16
-
26-03 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 14
-
26-03 MJ 1.1  GP André Noyelle 9
-
26-03 WJ 1.1  Gent-Wevelgem 10
-
26-03 MU 1.2U  Kattekoers-Ieper 5
-
29-03 WE 1.Pro  Dwars door Vlaanderen 17
-
31-03 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 14
-
31-03 MJ 2.1  Junioren-Etappenfahrt 6
-
01-04 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic 14
-
01-04 ME 1.Pro  GP Miguel Indurain 18
-
01-04 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 11
-
02-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva 3
-
05-04 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs 6
-
06-04 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes -
-
06-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Formosa Internacional -
-
07-04 MJ 2.1  Ster van Zuid Limburg 1
-


© Wijnreder Media