Tour of Rhodes game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
14-04 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl 50
± 3 d -
16-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia 42
-
16-04 ME 1.1  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 20
-
17-04 ME 1.1  Tour du Jura 27
-
18-04 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Féminas 22
-
18-04 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 13
-
18-04 WE 1.2  GP Chambéry 9
-
18-04 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race 50
± 7 d -
18-04 MU 1.2U  GP San Vendemiano 8
± 7 d -
21-04 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 44
-
22-04 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka 8
-
24-04 MJ 1.1  E3 BinckBank Classic Junioren 8
-
25-04 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 50
-
25-04 MU 1.2U  GP della Liberazione 3
-
25-04 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes Cycliste 4
± 14 d -
29-04 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová 7
-
30-04 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias 26
-
30-04 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President 7
-
30-04 WE 2.Pro  Festival Elsy Jacobs 15
± 19 d -
01-05 ME 1.2  Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 7
-
01-05 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel 7
-
02-05 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda 50
-
02-05 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 18
-
02-05 ME 1.2  GP Somme 8
-
02-05 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto 4
-
02-05 MJ 1.1  GP West Bohemia 6
-
05-05 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala 2
-
06-05 WE 2.1  Setmana Valenciana 29
-
06-05 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island 13
-
06-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors 8
-
06-05 ME 2.1  Greek Monuments Tour 12
-
08-05 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race 2
-
08-05 ME 1.2  Sundvolden GP 2
-
08-05 WE 1.2  GP Euromat 2
-
08-05 WJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie 6
-
08-05 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia 1
-
09-05 MJ 1.1  GP Bob Jungels 9
-
09-05 MU 1.2U  GP Industrie del Marmo 2
-
09-05 ME 1.2  Ringerike GP 3
-
09-05 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants 13
-
09-05 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise 6
-
11-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Thailand 15
-
11-05 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island I 2
-
12-05 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud 4
-
12-05 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie 13
-
13-05 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 9
-
13-05 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie 14
-
13-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvia 17
± 32 d -
14-05 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra 10
-
14-05 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan 8
-
14-05 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher 2
-
14-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 33
± 33 d -
14-05 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 8
± 33 d -
15-05 WE 1.1  GP Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 9
-
15-05 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup 2
-
15-05 ME 1.Pro  GP Plumelec-Morbihan 13
-
15-05 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde 6
-
15-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença-Andratx 30
± 34 d -
16-05 WE 1.1  GP Ciudad de Eibar 8
-
16-05 MJ 1.1  La Piccola Sanremo 6
-
16-05 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 6
-
16-05 ME 1.2  GP Minsk 2
-
16-05 WE 1.2  Tour of Nanxijiang 2
-
16-05 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Léon 19
-
16-05 ME 1.2  GP Criquielion 2
-
16-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma 35
± 35 d -
18-05 WE 2.2  Women's Tour of Thailand 9
-
18-05 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 8
-
19-05 ME 2.2  Tour de Limpopo 4
-
19-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 5
-
19-05 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour 2
-
20-05 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 11
-
21-05 WE 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic -
-
22-05 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 14
-
22-05 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 10
-
22-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan 4
-
23-05 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 50
-
23-05 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne 10
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 16
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 9
-
25-05 WE 2.Pro  Lotto Ladies Tour 8
-
27-05 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier 1
-
27-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud 4
-
27-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 2
-
27-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 14
-
ME 2.2  Tour of Japan 7
-
29-05 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire 1
-
29-05 WE 1.2  Tour of Taiyuan Women 1
-
29-05 ME 1.2  GP Herning 5
-
29-05 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 5
-
29-05 ME 1.1  Heistse Pijl 10
-
29-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Taiyuan 2
-
29-05 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations GP 4
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale 2
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 2
-
30-05 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace 2
-
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 1
-
03-06 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau 7
-
03-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 4
-
03-06 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise 3
-
04-06 WE 1.1  GP Gatineau 6
-
04-06 ME 1.1  GP Aargau 8
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 2
-
04-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 2
-
04-06 ME 2.2  Sri Lanka T-Cup -
-
04-06 ME 1.2  GP Alger 1
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 2
-
05-06 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women 9
-
05-06 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie -
-
05-06 ME 1.Pro  Dwars door het Hageland 16
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland 7
-
06-06 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop 1
-
06-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 1
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde 9
-
06-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 6
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln 11
-
08-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux DC 8
-
09-06 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour 4
-
09-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala -
-
09-06 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow -
-
10-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt 1
-
10-06 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo -
-
10-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie -
-


© Wijnreder Media