Junioren-Etappenfahrt game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (75 to unlock game) Deadline
10-02 ME 1.1  Muscat Classic 18
-
11-02 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary 12
-
11-02 WE 1.1  Clasica de Almeria 22
-
11-02 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 75
± 2 d -
12-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 75
-
12-02 ME 1.1  Figueira Champions Classic 14
-
13-02 ME 1.1  Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior 44
-
16-02 WE 2.Pro  Setmana Valenciana 41
-
17-02 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes 70
-
23-02 ME 2.1  O Gran Camiño 75
-
25-02 WE 2.2  Syedra Ancient City 5
-
25-02 MJ 2.1  Syedra Ancient City 9
-
26-02 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 38
-
26-02 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 18
-
26-02 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 15
-
26-02 ME 1.2  Syedra Ancient City 6
-
28-02 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames 30
-
28-02 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 75
-
01-03 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia 57
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 17
-
01-03 WE 1.2  Umag Trophy Ladies 3
-
02-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Catamarca Internacional 3
-
03-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Isfahan 2
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 25
-
04-03 ME 1.1  GP Criquielion 37
-
04-03 ME 2.2  South Aegean Tour 17
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Le Tour des 100 Communes 3
-
04-03 WE 2.2  Alanya Cup 2
-
05-03 WE 1.1  Trofeo Oro in Euro 17
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 12
-
05-03 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Lillers 15
-
05-03 ME 1.1  GP Monseré 40
-
05-03 ME 1.1  Elfsteden Race 28
-
05-03 ME 1.2  Alanya Cup 2
-
05-03 WE 1.2  Poreč Trophy Ladies 3
-
06-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Shiraz 2
-
07-03 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie 9
-
07-03 WE 2.2  Trofeo Ponente in Rosa 3
-
08-03 WE 1.1  GP Oetingen 17
-
09-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 6
-
09-03 ME 1.2  Tour of Kish Island 2
-
10-03 WE 1.1  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 10
-
10-03 WE 2.2  Vuelta Extremadura Féminas 4
-
11-03 MJ 1.1  Nokere Koerse 20
-
11-03 ME 1.2  Rhodes GP 6
-
12-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 19
-
12-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 5
-
12-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 16
-
15-03 WE 1.Pro  Nokere Koerse 27
-
16-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 33
-
16-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 6
-
17-03 ME 1.2  GP Alger 4
-
17-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 4
-
17-03 WE 2.1  Tour de Normandie Féminin 3
-
18-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 16
-
18-03 MJ 2.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 7
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 16
-
19-03 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo 21
-
19-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 4
-
19-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 8
-
19-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 4
-
19-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 5
-
19-03 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan 15
-
21-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 27
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 5
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour 6
-
22-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta de Chile 4
-
23-03 ME 1.2  GP Goriska & Vipava Valley 4
-
26-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 5
-
26-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Larciano 16
-
26-03 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 14
-
26-03 MJ 1.1  GP André Noyelle 9
-
26-03 WJ 1.1  Gent-Wevelgem 10
-
26-03 MU 1.2U  Kattekoers-Ieper 5
-
29-03 WE 1.Pro  Dwars door Vlaanderen 18
-
31-03 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 14
-
31-03 MJ 2.1  Junioren-Etappenfahrt 6
-
01-04 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic 15
-
01-04 ME 1.Pro  GP Miguel Indurain 20
-
01-04 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 11
-
02-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva 3
-
05-04 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs 8
-
06-04 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes -
-
06-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Formosa Internacional -
-
07-04 MJ 2.1  Ster van Zuid Limburg 5
-
08-04 MJ 1.1  Giro di Primavera 4
-
08-04 WE 2.1  Women's Tour of Thailand 5
-
09-04 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors 4
-
10-04 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere -
-
10-04 WE 1.1  Ronde de Mouscron -
-


© Wijnreder Media