Istarsko Proljeće game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
17-02 WE 2.2  Dubai Women's Tour 10
-
20-02 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya 18
± 3 d -
20-02 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 14
± 3 d -
21-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Var 50
± 4 d -
22-02 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels 3
-
23-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda 50
-
27-02 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 5
-
27-02 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 6
-
28-02 WE 2.2  Vuelta Castellon by VCV 4
-
29-02 ME 1.Pro  Classic de l'Ardèche 32
-
29-02 ME 1.2  Winter Cycling Camp 8
-
29-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 8
-
29-02 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 36
± 12 d -
29-02 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 12
± 12 d -
01-03 ME 1.Pro  La Drôme Classic 19
-
01-03 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 8
-
01-03 WE 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 4
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side 8
-
01-03 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 9
-
01-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 15
± 13 d -
01-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 9
± 13 d -
03-03 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames 4
± 15 d -
03-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 50
± 15 d -
04-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 9
-
04-03 ME 2.2  Race of Al Soudah 7
-
06-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 9
-
07-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 24
-
08-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 44
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 9
-
08-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 13
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 9
-
10-03 MU 2.2U  Tour de Tunisie Espoirs 6
-
11-03 ME 2.2  PRUcycle PH 7
-
12-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 7
-
13-03 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 6
± 25 d -
14-03 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia 8
-
14-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 34
± 26 d -
14-03 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 9
± 26 d -
15-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 7
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 10
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 9
-
15-03 WE 1.WWT  Women's Ronde van Drenthe 11
± 27 d -
18-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé 7
-
18-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 10
-
18-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 8
± 30 d -
19-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 33
-
20-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 6
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi 7
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 8
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Mediterrennean 8
-
22-03 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda 7
-
22-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek 4
-
22-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 6
-
22-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 6
-
22-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 6
-
23-03 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie 14
-
25-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 37
-
26-03 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 8
-
28-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 7
-
29-03 MJ 1.Ncup  GP André Noyelle 4
-
29-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem 4
-
29-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 7
-
29-03 MU 1.Ncup  Kattekoers-Ieper 4
-
29-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 6
-
29-03 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem 8
± 41 d -
01-04 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen 7
-
01-04 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 7
-
02-04 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana 5
-
02-04 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 5
± 45 d -
02-04 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 5
± 45 d -
03-04 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 9
-
03-04 MJ 2.1  Junioren-Etappenfahrt 4
-
03-04 MU 2.2U  Le Triptyque 4
-
03-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Uruguay 7
-
04-04 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic 17
-
04-04 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 18
-
05-04 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen 5
-
05-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva 5
-
05-04 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen 7
-
05-04 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 7
-
05-04 ME 1.2  GP Échappée 6
-
07-04 ME 2.1  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 8
-
08-04 WE 2.1  Women's Tour of Thailand 4
-
08-04 WE 2.Pro  Healthy Ageing Tour 5
-
09-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc 6
-
10-04 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes 7
-
10-04 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour 5
-
11-04 MU 1.Ncup  Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften 5
-
12-04 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera 10
-
12-04 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors 4
-
13-04 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere 4
-
13-04 ME 1.2  GO Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 6
-
13-04 WE 1.2  Ronde de Mouscron 5
-
14-04 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert 7
-
14-04 MU 1.2U  GP Palio del Recioto 5
-
14-04 WE 2.2  Arya Le Tour de Femina 4
-
15-04 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl 4
-
15-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher 6
-
17-04 ME 2.1  GP Beiras e Serra de Estrela -
-


© Wijnreder Media