La Tropicale game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Reguigui, Youcef ALG
 Sprinter 251 95.8 218 73
 Manzin, Lorrenzo TDE
 Sprinter 239 91.2 105 105
 Jules, Justin NDP
 Sprinter 210 80.2 28 28
 Minali, Riccardo NDP
 Sprinter 190 72.5 87 87
 Tesfom, Sirak ERI
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 179 68.3 16 16
 Berhane, Natnael COF
 One-day specialist 174 66.4 8 8
 Du Plooy, Rohan PRO
 Sprinter 164 62.6 - -
 Grmaye, Biniam NDP
 Puncheur 160 61.1 211 211
 Munyaneza, Didier RWA
 Puncheur 143 54.6 15 15
 Muluberhan, Henok ERI
 Puncheur 142 54.2 208 208
 Areruya, Joseph RWA
 Puncheur 140 53.4 72 72
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 127 48.5 177 177
 Debesay, Mekseb ERI
 Sprinter 124 47.3 59 59
 Bonifazio, Leonardo TDE
 One-day specialist 121 46.2 - -
 Gaudin, Damien TDE
 Time-trialist 119 45.4 106 106
 Vermeulen, Emiel NRL
 One-day specialist 114 43.5 25 25
 Cissé, Isiaka CIV
 Sprinter 98 37.4 31 31
 Périchon, Pierre-Luc COF
 One-day specialist 93 35.5 26 26
 Čanecký, Marek DKB
 Sprinter 87 33.2 - -
 Navardauskas, Ramunas NDP
 One-day specialist 77 29.4 77 77
 Idjouadienne, Pierre NRL
 Sprinter 74 28.2 - -
 Antomarchi, Julien NRL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 61 23.3 30 30
 Mugisha, Samuel RWA
 Puncheur 50 19.1 12 12
 Kamzong, Clovis CMR
 Sprinter 45 17.2 67 67
 Butler, Reynard PRO
 Sprinter 41 15.6 62 62
 Araújo, Bruno BSP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 34 13.0 37 37
 Morin, Emmanuel COF
 Sprinter 32 12.2 237 237
 Ferasse, Thibault NRL
 One-day specialist 31 11.8 - -
 Mansouri, Abderrahmane ALG
 One-day specialist 31 11.8 - -
 Tesfazion, Natnael ERI
 Sprinter 29 11.1 295 295
 Cully, Ján DKB
 Sprinter 27 10.3 - -
 Beppu, Fumiyuki NDP
 Sprinter 26 9.9 39 39
 Nikiema, Bachirou BUR
 Sprinter 26 9.9 - -
 Lagab, Azzedine ALG
 One-day specialist 25 9.5 72 72
 Mugisha, Moïse RWA
 Puncheur 24 9.2 70 70
 El Kouraji, Mohcine MAR
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 22 8.4 50 50
 Basson, Gustav PRO
 One-day specialist 21 8.0 56 56
 Julius, Jaydé PRO
 One-day specialist 21 8.0 49 49
 Bdadou, Youssef MAR
 Sprinter 20 7.6 13 13
 Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude RWA
 Sprinter 20 7.6 12 12
 Grellier, Fabien TDE
 Puncheur 19 7.3 - -
 Hamza, Yacine ALG
 Sprinter 18 6.9 89 89
 Dario, Antonio BSP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 16 6.1 12 12
 Gaillard, Marlon TDE
 Puncheur 16 6.1 - -
 Cabot, Jérémy TDE
 One-day specialist 15 5.7 144 144
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 15 5.7 48 48
 Sanogo, Abou CIV
 Sprinter 13 5.0 - -
 Yemane, Dawit ERI
 Climber 13 5.0 158 158
 Tybor, Patrik DKB
 Puncheur 11 4.2 45 45
 Levasseur, Jordan NRL
 Puncheur 10 3.8 245 245
 Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz BUR
 One-day specialist 10 3.8 65 65
 Oka, Atsushi NDP
 Time-trialist 10 3.8 4 4
 Kubiš, Lukáš DKB
 Puncheur 9 3.4 14 14
 Masson, Christophe NRL
 One-day specialist 9 3.4 - -
 Finé, Eddy COF
 Puncheur 8 3.1 1 1
 Oyarzún, Carlos BSP
 One-day specialist 8 3.1 84 84
 Sorgho, Mathias BUR
 Sprinter 8 3.1 - -
 Tahiri, Yasser MAR
 Climber 8 3.1 - -
 Sabbahi, El Houçaine MAR
 Sprinter 7 2.7 75 75
 Beneke, Calvin PRO
 Sprinter 6 2.3 4 4
 El Arbaoui, Adil MAR
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 26 26
 Khafi, Oussama MAR
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 35 35
 Koné, Souleymane BUR
 Sprinter 5 1.9 - -
 Traoré, Souleymane CIV
 Puncheur 5 1.9 - -
 Bellan, Juraj DKB
 Sprinter 4 1.5 11 11
 Kruger, Hendrik PRO
 One-day specialist 4 1.5 36 36
 Moulengui, Glenn GAB
 One-day specialist 4 1.5 - -
 Ngandamba, Geoffroy GAB
 One-day specialist 4 1.5 - -
 Saidi, Nassim ALG
 Sprinter 4 1.5 6 6
 Bamba, Karamoco CIV
 Sprinter 3 1.1 - -
 Cheblaoui, Oussama ALG
 Sprinter 3 1.1 33 33
 Daumont, Paul BUR
 Puncheur 3 1.1 75 75
 Zacarias, Adilson BSP
 Sprinter 3 1.1 - -
 Mba, Hervé CMR
 Puncheur 2 0.8 - -
 Michael, Robel ERI
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Yossi, Adama CIV
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Cole, Gabriel BSP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 26 26
 Diallo, Sadou BUR
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Kossoko, Sadikou CMR
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Uhiriwe, Renus RWA
 Puncheur 1 0.4 46 46
 Vlčák, Martin DKB
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Demaka, Loïc GAB
 Rider - - - -
 Kuere, Rodrigue CMR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Lekibi, Right GAB
 Rider - - - -
 Lemos, Hélvio BSP
 Rider - - - -
 Lengani, Amadou CIV
 Sprinter - - - -
 Mba Tounkara, Farel GAB
 Rider - - - -
 Ndong, Ghislain GAB
 Rider - - - -
 Tella, Artuce CMR
 Sprinter - - - -
 Tientcheu, Michel CMR
 Sprinter - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Total Direct Energie (TDE)   89 34.0 33
 Eritrea (ERI)   53 20.2 68
 Nippo Delko Provence (NDP)   44 16.8 33
 Algeria (ALG)   41 15.6 49
 Cofidis (COF)   19 7.3 63
 Rwanda (RWA)   7 2.7 59
 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole (NRL)   4 1.5 2
 Morocco (MAR)   1 0.4 6
 Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda (BSP)   - - 6
 Burkina Faso (BUR)   - - 4
 Cameroon (CMR)   - - 8
 Dukla Banská Bystrica (DKB)   - - -
 Gabon (GAB)   - - -
 Ivory Coast (CIV)   - - -
 ProTouch (PRO)   - - 20
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Manzin, Lorrenzo TDE
 Sprinter 97 37.0 -
 Reguigui, Youcef ALG
 Sprinter 65 24.8 -
 Berhane, Natnael COF
 One-day specialist 23 8.8 -
 Bonifazio, Leonardo TDE
 One-day specialist 22 8.4 -
 Areruya, Joseph RWA
 Puncheur 11 4.2 -
 Tesfom, Sirak ERI
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 3.4 -
 Gaudin, Damien TDE
 Time-trialist 5 1.9 -
 Grmaye, Biniam NDP
 Puncheur 5 1.9 -
 Jules, Justin NDP
 Sprinter 5 1.9 -
 Périchon, Pierre-Luc COF
 One-day specialist 5 1.9 -
 Minali, Riccardo NDP
 Sprinter 3 1.1 -
 Antomarchi, Julien NRL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.8 -
 Dario, Antonio BSP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Debesay, Mekseb ERI
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Mansouri, Abderrahmane ALG
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Muluberhan, Henok ERI
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Munyaneza, Didier RWA
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Manzin, Lorrenzo TDE
 Sprinter 101 38.5 -
 Reguigui, Youcef ALG
 Sprinter 95 36.3 -
 Bonifazio, Leonardo TDE
 One-day specialist 22 8.4 -
 Jules, Justin NDP
 Sprinter 12 4.6 -
 Minali, Riccardo NDP
 Sprinter 10 3.8 -
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 5 1.9 -
 Berhane, Natnael COF
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Antomarchi, Julien NRL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Beppu, Fumiyuki NDP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Debesay, Mekseb ERI
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Du Plooy, Rohan PRO
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Gaudin, Damien TDE
 Time-trialist 1 0.4 -
 Julius, Jaydé PRO
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Morin, Emmanuel COF
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Muluberhan, Henok ERI
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Périchon, Pierre-Luc COF
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Vermeulen, Emiel NRL
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Tesfom, Sirak ERI
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 87 33.2 -
 Berhane, Natnael COF
 One-day specialist 38 14.5 -
 Areruya, Joseph RWA
 Puncheur 25 9.5 -
 Yemane, Dawit ERI
 Climber 13 5.0 -
 Mugisha, Samuel RWA
 Puncheur 12 4.6 -
 Grmaye, Biniam NDP
 Puncheur 11 4.2 -
 Grellier, Fabien TDE
 Puncheur 8 3.1 -
 Reguigui, Youcef ALG
 Sprinter 8 3.1 -
 Gaudin, Damien TDE
 Time-trialist 5 1.9 -
 Muluberhan, Henok ERI
 Puncheur 5 1.9 -
 Tahiri, Yasser MAR
 Climber 5 1.9 -
 Antomarchi, Julien NRL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.5 -
 Périchon, Pierre-Luc COF
 One-day specialist 4 1.5 -
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 3 1.1 -
 Mansouri, Abderrahmane ALG
 One-day specialist 3 1.1 -
 Mugisha, Moïse RWA
 Puncheur 3 1.1 -
 Bonifazio, Leonardo TDE
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Dario, Antonio BSP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.8 -
 Manzin, Lorrenzo TDE
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Munyaneza, Didier RWA
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Bdadou, Youssef MAR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Čanecký, Marek DKB
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Cissé, Isiaka CIV
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Cully, Ján DKB
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Debesay, Mekseb ERI
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Gaillard, Marlon TDE
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Hamza, Yacine ALG
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Idjouadienne, Pierre NRL
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Jules, Justin NDP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Moulengui, Glenn GAB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Navardauskas, Ramunas NDP
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Tesfazion, Natnael ERI
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Traoré, Souleymane CIV
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Vermeulen, Emiel NRL
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Areruya, Joseph RWA
 Puncheur 48 18.3 -
 Grmaye, Biniam NDP
 Puncheur 47 17.9 -
 Munyaneza, Didier RWA
 Puncheur 39 14.9 -
 Muluberhan, Henok ERI
 Puncheur 31 11.8 -
 Viviani, Attilio COF
 Sprinter 30 11.5 -
 Gaillard, Marlon TDE
 Puncheur 9 3.4 -
 Mugisha, Samuel RWA
 Puncheur 8 3.1 -
 Idjouadienne, Pierre NRL
 Sprinter 7 2.7 -
 Mugisha, Moïse RWA
 Puncheur 6 2.3 -
 Hamza, Yacine ALG
 Sprinter 4 1.5 -
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 4 1.5 -
 Araújo, Bruno BSP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 3 1.1 -
 Tesfazion, Natnael ERI
 Sprinter 3 1.1 -
 Yemane, Dawit ERI
 Climber 3 1.1 -
 Basson, Gustav PRO
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 El Kouraji, Mohcine MAR
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 0.8 -
 Finé, Eddy COF
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Kubiš, Lukáš DKB
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Tahiri, Yasser MAR
 Climber 2 0.8 -
 Bdadou, Youssef MAR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Kossoko, Sadikou CMR
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Kuere, Rodrigue CMR
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude RWA
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Total Direct Energie (TDE)   75 28.6 33
 Eritrea (ERI)   63 24.0 68
 Nippo Delko Provence (NDP)   38 14.5 33
 Cofidis (COF)   32 12.2 63
 Algeria (ALG)   27 10.3 49
 Rwanda (RWA)   14 5.3 59
 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole (NRL)   6 2.3 2
 Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda (BSP)   2 0.8 6
 Burkina Faso (BUR)   - - 4
 Cameroon (CMR)   - - 8
 Dukla Banská Bystrica (DKB)   - - -
 Gabon (GAB)   - - -
 Ivory Coast (CIV)   - - -
 Morocco (MAR)   - - 6
 ProTouch (PRO)   - - 20


© Wijnreder Media