Tour de Langkawi game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 212 88.3 267 267
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 211 87.9 204 204
 Debesay, Mekseb DDD
 Sprinter 193 80.4 54 54
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 188 78.3 234 234
 Molano, Sebastián MZN
 Sprinter 174 72.5 28 28
 Kump, Marko CCC
 Sprinter 166 69.2 60 60
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 154 64.2 166 166
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 147 61.3 143 143
 Malucelli, Matteo ANS
 Sprinter 141 58.8 72 72
 Sunderland, Scott BSC
 Sprinter 133 55.4 18 18
 Rivera, Kevin ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 132 55.0 1 1
 Hennesy, Jacob MBE
 Sprinter 118 49.2 64 64
 Banaszek, Alan CCC
 Sprinter 110 45.8 49 49
 Davies, Scott DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 108 45.0 2 2
 Lebas, Thomas KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 81 33.8 65 65
 Giacoppo, Anthony BSC
 Sprinter 78 32.5 37 37
 Young, Eric RLY
 Sprinter 69 28.8 62 62
 Chirico, Luca ANS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 59 24.6 26 26
 Schlegel, Michal CCC
 All-rounder (Climber) 56 23.3 1 1
 Saleh, Mohd Harrif TSG
 Sprinter 54 22.5 87 87
 Page, Dylan TSC
 Sprinter 50 20.8 122 122
 Seo, Joon-yong KSP
 Sprinter 50 20.8 69 69
 Zyl, Johann van DDD
 Sprinter 35 14.6 29 29
 Ebsen, John FAR
 All-rounder (Climber) 32 13.3 5 5
 Simion, Paolo BRD
 Sprinter 31 12.9 127 127
 Wackermann, Luca BRD
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 31 12.9 2 2
 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar AST
 Sprinter 29 12.1 - -
 Zhupa, Eugert WIL
 Sprinter 29 12.1 41 41
 Duarte, Alvaro FAR
 Rider 28 11.7 110 110
 Orjuela, Fernando MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 28 11.7 - -
 Sunderland, Dylan BSC
 Puncheur 26 10.8 7 7
 Scotson, Callum MBE
 One-day specialist 25 10.4 5 5
 Cooper, Joe BSC
 Rider 24 10.0 8 8
 Dlamini, Nicholas DDD
 One-day specialist 22 9.2 3 3
 Phounsavath, Ariya TCC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 22 9.2 4 4
 Sterbini, Simone BRD
 Climber 20 8.3 - -
 Groves, Kaden STG
 Sprinter 18 7.5 46 46
 Venter, Jaco DDD
 Puncheur 17 7.1 46 46
 Bresciani, Michael BRD
 Sprinter 16 6.7 - -
 De Vos, Adam RLY
 One-day specialist 16 6.7 60 60
 Chawchiangkwang, Peerapol TCC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 15 6.3 24 24
 Pérez, Jahir TSC
 Rider 15 6.3 18 18
 Felipe, Marcelo 7RP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 14 5.8 83 83
 Velasco, Simone WIL
 One-day specialist 14 5.8 44 44
 Fominykh, Daniil AST
 Time-trialist 13 5.4 6 6
 Frapporti, Mattia ANS
 Puncheur 13 5.4 18 18
 Rosa, Massimo WIL
 Climber 13 5.4 10 10
 Zakharov, Artyom AST
 Sprinter 13 5.4 - -
 Niño, Victor TSC
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 5.0 7 7
 Osorio, Juan MZN
 Sprinter 12 5.0 23 23
 Saleh, Mohd Zamri TSG
 Sprinter 12 5.0 17 17
 Tleubayev, Ruslan AST
 Sprinter 12 5.0 32 32
 Crome, Sam BSC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 4.6 46 46
 García, Marcos KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 4.6 7 7
 Pate, Danny RLY
 Sprinter 11 4.6 2 2
 Fonzi, Giuseppe WIL
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 3.8 75 75
 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 3.8 137 137
 Manan, Anuar FAR
 Sprinter 9 3.8 51 51
 Zhang, Zheng HEN
 Sprinter 9 3.8 10 10
 Dal-Cin, Matteo RLY
 Climber 8 3.3 - -
 Eyob, Metkel TSG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 8 3.3 48 48
 Jiang, Zhihui MBE
 Sprinter 8 3.3 - -
 Owsian, Łukasz CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 3.3 85 85
 Guardiola, Salvador KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 7 2.9 10 10
 Ma, Guangtong HEN
 Sprinter 7 2.9 - -
 Chen, Zhiwen MSS
 Sprinter 6 2.5 17 17
 Gani, Abdul KFC
 Sprinter 6 2.5 18 18
 Loh, Sea Keong TCC
 Sprinter 6 2.5 - -
 Morey, Drew TSG
 Climber 6 2.5 7 7
 Raggio, Luca WIL
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 6 2.5 39 39
 Huff, Brad RLY
 Sprinter 5 2.1 10 10
 Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul TSG
 Sprinter 5 2.1 36 36
 Orsini, Umberto BRD
 One-day specialist 5 2.1 2 2
 Perez, Dominic 7RP
 Sprinter 5 2.1 18 18
 Shi, Hang MSS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 5 2.1 - -
 Arifin, Muhammad KFC
 Puncheur 4 1.7 16 16
 Brożyna, Piotr CCC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 4 1.7 62 62
 Liu, Jianpeng HEN
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 4 1.7 6 6
 Mat Senan, Mohammad FAR
 Sprinter 4 1.7 1 1
 Mohd Shukri, Muhammad MAS
 Sprinter 4 1.7 12 12
 Murphy, Kyle RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 1.7 - -
 Ovechkin, Artem TSG
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 4 1.7 178 178
 Abdurrohman, Muhammad KFC
 Puncheur 3 1.3 36 36
 Azman, Muhamad TSC
 Sprinter 3 1.3 31 31
 Bisolti, Alessandro ANS
 Puncheur 3 1.3 20 20
 Boonratanathanakom, Thura.. TCC
 One-day specialist 3 1.3 4 4
 Cahyadi, Aiman TSC
 Sprinter 3 1.3 3 3
 Dyball, Ben STG
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.3 117 117
 Kamal, Ameer MAS
 Sprinter 3 1.3 14 14
 Lim, Rustom 7RP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.3 17 17
 Liu, Jiankun MBE
 Puncheur 3 1.3 - -
 Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman TSC
 Sprinter 3 1.3 8 8
 Sajnok, Szymon CCC
 Sprinter 3 1.3 21 21
 Smith, Morgan STG
 Rider 3 1.3 - -
 Tsubaki, Hiroshi KIN
 Sprinter 3 1.3 - -
 Yamamoto, Genki KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.3 - -
 Zenovich, Matthew STG
 Sprinter 3 1.3 - -
 Zulkefli, Azli MAS
 Puncheur 3 1.3 - -
 Zulkifli, Azwan FAR
 Sprinter 3 1.3 72 72
 Awang, Firdaus MAS
 Rider 2 0.8 2 2
 Choi, Seung-woo KSP
 Sprinter 2 0.8 8 8
 Davids, Brendon BSC
 Sprinter 2 0.8 50 50
 Kamal, Ameen MAS
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Sahbana, Agung KFC
 Climber 2 0.8 - -
 Ali, Mahrus KFC
 Sprinter 1 0.4 10 10
 Cariño, Daniel 7RP
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Jumari, Elmi MAS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 16 16
 Kang, Suk-ho KSP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 - -
 Kim, Dae-yeon KSP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 66 66
 Liu, Haiwang MSS
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Martin, Bonjoe 7RP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Nakanishi, Kenji KIN
 Climber 1 0.4 - -
 Park, Sung-baek KSP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 3 3
 Parra, Jordan MZN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 92 92
 Peralta, Arjay 7RP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 4 4
 Sirionnachai, Sarawut TCC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 44 44
 Suaza, Bernardo MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 85 85
 Sweeny, Harry MBE
 Puncheur 1 0.4 116 116
 Vosekalns, Andris HEN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 21 21
 Wang, Bo HEN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 34 34
 Cavanagh, Ryan STG
 Puncheur - - - -
 Dutton, Jay STG
 Climber - - - -
 Jiabao, Li MSS
 Rider - - - -
 Juangga, Selamat KFC
 Sprinter - - 11 11
 Kwon, Soon-yeong KSP
 Rider - - 4 4
 Liu, Manduo MSS
 Rider - - - -
 Niu, Yikui MBE
 Puncheur - - 14 14
 Rusli, Amir FAR
 Rider - - - -
 Saiudomsin, Phuchong TCC
 One-day specialist - - 14 14
 Sierra, Yecid MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) - - 31 31
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   95 39.6 68
 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (ANS)   46 19.2 54
 Bardiani-CSF (BRD)   36 15.0 14
 Team Dimension Data (DDD)   29 12.1 37
 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team (BSC)   15 6.3 17
 Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia (WIL)   7 2.9 52
 Mitchelton-BikeExchange (MBE)   5 2.1 16
 CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice (CCC)   2 0.8 22
 Manzana Postobón Team (MZN)   1 0.4 -
 Team Sapura Cycling (TSC)   1 0.4 6
 Terengganu Cycling Team (TSG)   1 0.4 48
 7 Eleven–Cliqq-Roadbike Philippines (7RP)   - - -
 Forca Amskins Racing (FAR)   - - 16
 Giant Cycling Team (MSS)   - - -
 Hengxiang Cycling Team (HEN)   - - -
 KFC Cycling Team (KFC)   - - 6
 Kinan Cycling Team (KIN)   - - 12
 KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling (KSP)   - - 4
 Malaysia (MAS)   - - -
 Rally Cycling (RLY)   - - 20
 St George Continental Cycling Team (STG)   - - -
 Thailand Continental Cycling Team (TCC)   - - 4
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Debesay, Mekseb DDD
 Sprinter 78 32.5 -
 Rivera, Kevin ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 35 14.6 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 25 10.4 -
 Davies, Scott DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 19 7.9 -
 Lebas, Thomas KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 15 6.3 -
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 7 2.9 -
 Duarte, Alvaro FAR
 Rider 6 2.5 -
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 5 2.1 -
 Sunderland, Dylan BSC
 Puncheur 4 1.7 -
 Chirico, Luca ANS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 3 1.3 -
 Ebsen, John FAR
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.3 -
 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar AST
 Sprinter 3 1.3 -
 Sunderland, Scott BSC
 Sprinter 3 1.3 -
 Molano, Sebastián MZN
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Orjuela, Fernando MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.8 -
 Sterbini, Simone BRD
 Climber 2 0.8 -
 Venter, Jaco DDD
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Crome, Sam BSC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Dal-Cin, Matteo RLY
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 De Vos, Adam RLY
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Dlamini, Nicholas DDD
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Felipe, Marcelo 7RP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 -
 Fonzi, Giuseppe WIL
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Frapporti, Mattia ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 García, Marcos KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Guardiola, Salvador KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Jumari, Elmi MAS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Niño, Victor TSC
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Ovechkin, Artem TSG
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.4 -
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Pate, Danny RLY
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Smith, Morgan STG
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Wang, Bo HEN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Young, Eric RLY
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Zakharov, Artyom AST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Zyl, Johann van DDD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 104 43.3 -
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 65 27.1 -
 Debesay, Mekseb DDD
 Sprinter 10 4.2 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 9 3.8 -
 Molano, Sebastián MZN
 Sprinter 8 3.3 -
 Kump, Marko CCC
 Sprinter 6 2.5 -
 Malucelli, Matteo ANS
 Sprinter 5 2.1 -
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 4 1.7 -
 Sunderland, Scott BSC
 Sprinter 4 1.7 -
 Zyl, Johann van DDD
 Sprinter 3 1.3 -
 Cooper, Joe BSC
 Rider 2 0.8 -
 Fominykh, Daniil AST
 Time-trialist 2 0.8 -
 Giacoppo, Anthony BSC
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Zakharov, Artyom AST
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Bresciani, Michael BRD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Chirico, Luca ANS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 -
 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar AST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Lebas, Thomas KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Niño, Victor TSC
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Page, Dylan TSC
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Young, Eric RLY
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Zhang, Zheng HEN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Zulkefli, Azli MAS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Rivera, Kevin ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 47 19.6 -
 Ebsen, John FAR
 All-rounder (Climber) 36 15.0 -
 Davies, Scott DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 24 10.0 -
 Debesay, Mekseb DDD
 Sprinter 18 7.5 -
 Duarte, Alvaro FAR
 Rider 15 6.3 -
 Lebas, Thomas KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 5.8 -
 Orjuela, Fernando MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 5.0 -
 Pérez, Jahir TSC
 Rider 12 5.0 -
 Dlamini, Nicholas DDD
 One-day specialist 11 4.6 -
 Phounsavath, Ariya TCC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 4 1.7 -
 Schlegel, Michal CCC
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 1.7 -
 García, Marcos KIN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.3 -
 Suaza, Bernardo MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.3 -
 Felipe, Marcelo 7RP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 0.8 -
 Rosa, Massimo WIL
 Climber 2 0.8 -
 Sterbini, Simone BRD
 Climber 2 0.8 -
 Awang, Firdaus MAS
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Bisolti, Alessandro ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Cooper, Joe BSC
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Dal-Cin, Matteo RLY
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 De Vos, Adam RLY
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Eyob, Metkel TSG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Frapporti, Mattia ANS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Liu, Jianpeng HEN
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 -
 Loh, Sea Keong TCC
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman TSC
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Niu, Yikui MBE
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Saiudomsin, Phuchong TCC
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Saleh, Mohd Harrif TSG
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Venter, Jaco DDD
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Young, Eric RLY
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Zulkefli, Azli MAS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Rivera, Kevin ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 89 37.1 -
 Davies, Scott DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 43 17.9 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 42 17.5 -
 Sunderland, Dylan BSC
 Puncheur 18 7.5 -
 Minali, Riccardo AST
 Sprinter 15 6.3 -
 Schlegel, Michal CCC
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 3.3 -
 Banaszek, Alan CCC
 Sprinter 6 2.5 -
 Scotson, Callum MBE
 One-day specialist 4 1.7 -
 Velasco, Simone WIL
 One-day specialist 3 1.3 -
 Osorio, Juan MZN
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Arifin, Muhammad KFC
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Awang, Firdaus MAS
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Cariño, Daniel 7RP
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Dlamini, Nicholas DDD
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Hennesy, Jacob MBE
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Nakanishi, Kenji KIN
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 Zulkefli, Azli MAS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team Dimension Data (DDD)   80 33.3 37
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   63 26.3 68
 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (ANS)   35 14.6 54
 Bardiani-CSF (BRD)   18 7.5 14
 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team (BSC)   11 4.6 17
 Manzana Postobón Team (MZN)   7 2.9 -
 Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia (WIL)   6 2.5 52
 Kinan Cycling Team (KIN)   5 2.1 12
 CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice (CCC)   3 1.3 22
 Mitchelton-BikeExchange (MBE)   2 0.8 16
 Team Sapura Cycling (TSC)   2 0.8 6
 7 Eleven–Cliqq-Roadbike Philippines (7RP)   1 0.4 -
 Forca Amskins Racing (FAR)   1 0.4 16
 KFC Cycling Team (KFC)   1 0.4 6
 Rally Cycling (RLY)   1 0.4 20
 Terengganu Cycling Team (TSG)   1 0.4 48
 Giant Cycling Team (MSS)   - - -
 Hengxiang Cycling Team (HEN)   - - -
 KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling (KSP)   - - 4
 Malaysia (MAS)   - - -
 St George Continental Cycling Team (STG)   - - -
 Thailand Continental Cycling Team (TCC)   - - 4


© Wijnreder Media