LVM Saarland Trofeo game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
31-01 ME 1.1  GP Marseillaise 50
-
06-02 ME 1.2  GP Alanya 15
± 11 d -
07-02 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Féminas 14
-
07-02 ME 1.2  GP Gazipasa 15
± 12 d -
14-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 50
-
17-02 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Porvenir 7
-
18-02 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 9
-
18-02 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 9
-
18-02 WE 2.1  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 18
-
19-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Var 38
-
20-02 ME 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 5
-
20-02 WE 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 5
-
21-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 6
-
21-02 WE 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 5
-
27-02 WE 1.Pro  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 31
-
27-02 ME 1.Pro  La Drôme Classic 29
-
28-02 ME 1.Pro  Classic de l'Ardèche 22
-
28-02 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 6
-
02-03 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames 15
-
02-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 44
-
03-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 8
-
04-03 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 6
-
04-03 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 6
-
05-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 5
-
06-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 25
-
07-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 19
-
07-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 12
-
07-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 9
-
07-03 ME 1.2  GP de la Ville de Lillers 5
-
09-03 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour 6
-
09-03 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour -
-
10-03 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour -
-
11-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 3
-
13-03 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 7
-
14-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 5
-
14-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 4
-
14-03 WE 1.2  GP Oetingen 3
-
17-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 7
-
19-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 2
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 4
-
21-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 4
-
21-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 6
-
21-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek 7
-
21-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 6
-
21-03 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda 12
-
23-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 8
-
25-03 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 7
-
26-03 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc -
-
27-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique -
-


© Wijnreder Media