Paris-Nice game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 30 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
25-03 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie 35
± 6 h -
27-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 50
± 2 d -
28-03 WE 1.WT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 32
± 3 d -
29-03 ME 1.2  FSM Edirne Race 6
-
29-03 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary ITT 8
-
30-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 19
-
30-03 ME 1.2  FSM Kirklareli Race 5
-
30-03 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary 7
-
31-03 MU 1.Ncup  Kattekoers-Ieper 7
-
31-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem 9
-
31-03 MJ 1.Ncup  GP André Noyelle 7
± 6 d -
31-03 WE 1.WT  Gent-Wevelgem 23
± 6 d -
31-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de Loire 19
± 6 d -
01-04 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 13
-
03-04 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia 17
-
03-04 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen 17
± 9 d -
04-04 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 8
± 10 d -
04-04 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 4
± 11 d -
05-04 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 9
-
05-04 MU 2.2  Le Triptyque 7
-
05-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc 5
-
06-04 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 21
-
06-04 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic 29
± 12 d -
07-04 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 6
-
07-04 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 10
-
07-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva 5
-
07-04 WE 1.WT  Ronde van Vlaanderen 9
-
07-04 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen 5
-
08-04 WE 1.2  GP Dottignies 4
-
08-04 WE 2.1  Women's Tour of Thailand 4
-
09-04 ME 2.1  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 17
-
10-04 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour 11
-
12-04 MJ 2.1  Junioren-Etappenfahrt 4
-
12-04 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes 6
-
12-04 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour 6
-
12-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Uruguay 9
-
12-04 ME 2.1  GP Beiras e Serra de Estrela 7
-
13-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Edil C 4
-
13-04 MU 1.Ncup  Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften 8
-
14-04 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors 7
-
14-04 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera 14
-
16-04 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert 12
-
17-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher 8
-
17-04 ME 2.2  Tour de Iskandar Johor 6
-
17-04 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl 6
-
18-04 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka 5
-
20-04 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 8
-
20-04 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs 4
-
20-04 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial 4
-
21-04 WE 1.WT  Amstel Gold Race 8
-
21-04 MU 1.2U  GP Industria e Commercio 4
-
21-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Sénégal 7
-
22-04 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere 4
-
22-04 ME 1.1  Tro Bro Léon 9
-
23-04 MU 1.2U  GP Palio del Recioto 4
-
24-04 WE 1.WT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine -
-


© Wijnreder Media