Paris-Nice game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 30 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
21-07 ME 1.2  V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny-Ibr.. 5
-
22-07 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier 5
-
24-07 ME 1.2  Dookoła Mazowsza 4
-
24-07 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire 6
-
25-07 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 8
-
25-07 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale 5
-
25-07 ME 1.1  Ordizia Klasika 9
± 4 d -
25-07 ME 1.1  GP Cerami 10
± 4 d -
26-07 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo 5
-
28-07 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants 4
-
28-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Pérenchies 5
-
30-07 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen 5
-
30-07 WE 1.2  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 4
-
30-07 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie 5
± 9 d -
31-07 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo 10
-
31-07 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal 28
± 10 d -
31-07 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace 14
± 10 d -
01-08 WE 1.2  Clasica Femenina Navarra 5
-
01-08 WE 2.2  Tour de Belle Isle en Terre-Kreiz B.. 5
± 11 d -
02-08 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites 5
-
02-08 ME 2.2  Tour de la Guadeloupe 6
-
02-08 MJ 2.1  OO Juniorenrundfahrt 5
± 12 d -
03-08 WE 1.WT  Prudential RideLondon 6
-
03-08 ME 1.2  Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP 4
-
03-08 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic 6
-
03-08 WE 1.2  Erondegemse Pijl 4
-
03-08 WE 1.1  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 8
-
04-08 ME 1.2  GP Kranj 6
-
04-08 MJ 1.1  Giro del Nord Est d'Italia 5
-
05-08 WE 1.2  Clásica CRC 506 4
-
06-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Szeklerland 5
-
06-08 WE 1.2  Clásica Esencial Costa Rica 4
-
09-08 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot 4
-
09-08 WE 2.1  Women's Tour of Scotland 6
-
09-08 WE 2.2  Vuelta Tica Internacional 4
-
11-08 WE 1.2  MerXem Classic 4
-
ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic 4
-
11-08 MU 1.2U  GP di Poggiana 4
-
11-08 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg 6
-
11-08 ME 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl 6
-
15-08 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej 5
-
15-08 ME 2.1  Czech Cycling Tour 6
-
16-08 MU 1.2U  GP Capodarco 4
-
17-08 WE 1.WT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT 4
-
17-08 WE 1.2  Flanders Ladies Classic-Sofie De Vu.. 5
-
17-08 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka 4
-
17-08 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées 4
-
18-08 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 4
-
18-08 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 4
-
18-08 WE 1.WT  Crescent Vårgårda 4
-
18-08 ME 1.1  La Polynormande 5
-
18-08 MJ 1.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors 4
-
18-08 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies 4
-
19-08 ME 2.1  Tour de Indonesia 5
-
20-08 ME 1.1  GP Stad Zottegem -
-
20-08 ME 1.2  Grand Prix des Marbriers -
-


© Wijnreder Media