Tour of Turkey game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 261 94.2 168 56
 Bennett, Sam BOH
 Sprinter 258 93.1 221 55
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 255 92.1 74 74
 Kudus, Merhawi AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 241 87.0 112 112
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 226 81.6 170 57
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 214 77.3 203 102
 O'Connor, Ben TDD
 All-rounder (Climber) 185 66.8 8 8
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 171 61.7 44 44
 Polanc, Jan UAD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 159 57.4 71 36
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 142 51.3 31 16
 Alarcón, Raúl W52
 All-rounder (Climber) 119 43.0 9 9
 Finetto, Mauro DMP
 One-day specialist 119 43.0 40 40
 Cavendish, Mark TDD
 Sprinter 110 39.7 37 37
 Sanz, Enrique EUS
 Sprinter 110 39.7 48 48
 Conti, Valério UAD
 Puncheur 109 39.4 146 146
 Malucelli, Matteo CJR
 Sprinter 109 39.4 33 33
 Gibbons, Ryan TDD
 Sprinter 96 34.7 - -
 Restrepo, Jhonatan MZN
 Puncheur 85 30.7 92 92
 Consonni, Simone UAD
 Sprinter 59 21.3 104 35
 Balkan, Onur TUR
 Sprinter 58 20.9 7 4
 Örken, Ahmet TUR
 Sprinter 58 20.9 13 13
 Soto, Nelson CJR
 Sprinter 58 20.9 10 10
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 54 19.5 30 30
 Britton, Rob RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 50 18.1 20 20
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 49 17.7 47 24
 Richeze, Maximiliano DQT
 Sprinter 45 16.2 10 10
 Pacioni, Luca NSK
 Sprinter 37 13.4 39 20
 Pöstlberger, Lukas BOH
 One-day specialist 37 13.4 6 6
 Capecchi, Eros DQT
 Puncheur 35 12.6 11 11
 Intxausti, Beñat EUS
 All-rounder (Climber) 32 11.6 - -
 De Buyst, Jasper LTS
 One-day specialist 30 10.8 - -
 Grosu, Eduard DMP
 Sprinter 30 10.8 53 27
 Noppe, Christophe SVB
 Sprinter 28 10.1 92 92
 Navardauskas, Ramunas DMP
 Sprinter 25 9.0 7 7
 Huffman, Evan RLY
 Puncheur 21 7.6 - -
 Schwarzmann, Michael BOH
 Sprinter 21 7.6 8 8
 Lonardi, Giovanni NIP
 Sprinter 20 7.2 39 39
 Bevilacqua, Simone NSK
 Sprinter 18 6.5 - -
 Fernández, Delio DMP
 All-rounder (Climber) 17 6.1 15 15
 Moreno, Javier DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 17 6.1 1 1
 Barthe, Cyril EUS
 Sprinter 15 5.4 34 34
 Mørkøv, Michael DQT
 Sprinter 15 5.4 - -
 Cima, Imerio NIP
 Sprinter 13 4.7 39 39
 Lobato, Juan José NIP
 Sprinter 13 4.7 27 27
 Gibson, Matthew BBH
 Sprinter 12 4.3 23 23
 López, Dani BBH
 Sprinter 12 4.3 7 7
 Renshaw, Mark TDD
 Sprinter 12 4.3 - -
 Empel, Etienne van NSK
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 11 4.0 29 29
 Muñoz, Cristian UAD
 Climber 11 4.0 - -
 Baška, Erik BOH
 Sprinter 10 3.6 - -
 Davies, Scott TDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 10 3.6 - -
 Martinelli, Davide DQT
 One-day specialist 10 3.6 - -
 Parra, Jordan MZN
 Sprinter 10 3.6 30 30
 Reis, Rafael W52
 Time-trialist 10 3.6 2 2
 Riabushenko, Aleksandr UAD
 One-day specialist 10 3.6 - -
 Murphy, John RLY
 Sprinter 9 3.2 8 8
 Ochoa, Diego MZN
 Puncheur 9 3.2 8 8
 Schönberger, Sebastian NSK
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 3.2 30 30
 Van Houcke, Harm LTS
 Climber 9 3.2 - -
 Atalay, Muhammed TUR
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 2.9 - -
 Fortunato, Lorenzo NSK
 Climber 7 2.5 28 28
 Wouters, Enzo LTS
 Sprinter 7 2.5 3 3
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 Climber 6 2.2 - -
 De Ketele, Kenny SVB
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 6 2.2 - -
 Gómez, Bryan MZN
 Sprinter 6 2.2 37 37
 Sayar, Mustafa TUR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 6 2.2 - -
 Bertazzo, Liam NSK
 Sprinter 5 1.8 4 4
 Fominykh, Daniil AST
 Time-trialist 5 1.8 6 6
 Mirza, Yousif UAD
 One-day specialist 4 1.4 - -
 Natarov, Yuriy AST
 Puncheur 4 1.4 - -
 Pinto, Edgar W52
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 1.4 71 71
 Sierra, Yecid MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 1.4 20 20
 Zakharov, Artyom AST
 Sprinter 4 1.4 5 5
 Akdilek, Ahmet TUR
 One-day specialist 3 1.1 8 8
 Caldeira, Samuel W52
 Sprinter 3 1.1 7 7
 Kluge, Roger LTS
 Sprinter 3 1.1 12 12
 Mestre, Ricardo W52
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 3 1.1 11 11
 Murphy, Kyle RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.1 25 25
 Robredo, Álvaro BBH
 Puncheur 3 1.1 8 8
 Archbold, Shane BOH
 Puncheur 2 0.7 - -
 Bico, Nuno BBH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 0.7 - -
 Bod, Stefan de TDD
 Time-trialist 2 0.7 - -
 Cesar, Gustavo W52
 Rider 2 0.7 - -
 Côte, Pierre-André RLY
 Puncheur 2 0.7 - -
 De Pauw, Moreno SVB
 Rider 2 0.7 - -
 De Rossi, Lucas DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.7 36 36
 Marengo, Umberto NSK
 One-day specialist 2 0.7 15 15
 Moreira, Mauricio CJR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.7 25 25
 Rochas, Rémy DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.7 - -
 Şamli, Ferit TUR
 Time-trialist 2 0.7 26 26
 Venter, Jaco TDD
 Puncheur 2 0.7 - -
 Ghys, Robbe SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 14 14
 Gruzdev, Dmitriy AST
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Langellotti, Victor BBH
 Time-trialist 1 0.4 6 6
 Magner, Ty RLY
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Mendoza, Omar MZN
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Mora, Sebastian CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Oronte, Emerson RLY
 Sprinter 1 0.4 12 12
 Serrano, Gonzalo CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.4 83 83
 Van Poucke, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 12 12
 Willems, Thimo SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 84 84
 Barrenetxea, Ander EUS
 Rider - - 8 8
 Berrade, Urko EUS
 Climber - - - -
 Bizhigitov, Zhandos AST
 One-day specialist - - 5 5
 Cañellas, Xavier CJR
 One-day specialist - - 2 2
 Chía, Luis MZN
 Sprinter - - 10 10
 De Vylder, Lindsay SVB
 Sprinter - - 61 61
 Dogan, Halil TUR
 Climber - - 5 5
 Ferreira, José W52
 Rider - - - -
 Irizar, Julen EUS
 Puncheur - - - -
 Ito, Masakazu NIP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - 4 4
 Iversen, Rasmus LTS
 Puncheur - - - -
 Nakane, Hideto NIP
 Puncheur - - - -
 Nishimura, Hiroki NIP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - - -
 Pfingsten, Christoph BOH
 One-day specialist - - 11 11
 Sureda, Jaume BBH
 Sprinter - - 25 25
 Viejo, Dani EUS
 Sprinter - - 19 19
 Yoshida, Hayato NIP
 Sprinter - - 10 10
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Deceuninck-Quick Step (DQT)   119 43.0 14
 Bora-Hansgrohe (BOH)   118 42.6 37
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   31 11.2 54
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   3 1.1 22
 Team Dimension Data (TDD)   2 0.7 -
 Manzana Postobón Team (MZN)   1 0.4 72
 Burgos-BH (BBH)   - - 10
 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)   - - 15
 Delko-Marseille Provence (DMP)   - - 31
 Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)   - - -
 Lotto-Soudal (LTS)   - - 2
 Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (NSK)   - - 14
 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè (NIP)   - - 13
 Rally UHC Cycling (RLY)   - - 10
 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (SVB)   - - 2
 Turkey (TUR)   - - -
 W52-FC Porto (W52)   - - 10
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 112 40.4 -
 Kudus, Merhawi AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 50 18.1 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 41 14.8 -
 Polanc, Jan UAD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 22 7.9 -
 O'Connor, Ben TDD
 All-rounder (Climber) 17 6.1 -
 Bennett, Sam BOH
 Sprinter 16 5.8 -
 Alarcón, Raúl W52
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.1 -
 Gibbons, Ryan TDD
 Sprinter 3 1.1 -
 Capecchi, Eros DQT
 Puncheur 2 0.7 -
 Intxausti, Beñat EUS
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.7 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 2 0.7 -
 Britton, Rob RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Consonni, Simone UAD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Conti, Valério UAD
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bennett, Sam BOH
 Sprinter 193 69.7 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 40 14.4 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 24 8.7 -
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 6 2.2 -
 Gibbons, Ryan TDD
 Sprinter 4 1.4 -
 Consonni, Simone UAD
 Sprinter 2 0.7 -
 Balkan, Onur TUR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Baška, Erik BOH
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Finetto, Mauro DMP
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 66 23.8 -
 Kudus, Merhawi AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 64 23.1 -
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 22 7.9 -
 Alarcón, Raúl W52
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 5.8 -
 Polanc, Jan UAD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 16 5.8 -
 O'Connor, Ben TDD
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 4.0 -
 Conti, Valério UAD
 Puncheur 6 2.2 -
 Sayar, Mustafa TUR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 6 2.2 -
 Sierra, Yecid MZN
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 2.2 -
 Barthe, Cyril EUS
 Sprinter 5 1.8 -
 Muñoz, Cristian UAD
 Climber 5 1.8 -
 Ochoa, Diego MZN
 Puncheur 5 1.8 -
 Huffman, Evan RLY
 Puncheur 4 1.4 -
 Intxausti, Beñat EUS
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 1.4 -
 Britton, Rob RLY
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.1 -
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 Climber 3 1.1 -
 Akdilek, Ahmet TUR
 One-day specialist 2 0.7 -
 Empel, Etienne van NSK
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.7 -
 Fortunato, Lorenzo NSK
 Climber 2 0.7 -
 Pöstlberger, Lukas BOH
 One-day specialist 2 0.7 -
 Restrepo, Jhonatan MZN
 Puncheur 2 0.7 -
 Schönberger, Sebastian NSK
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.7 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Balkan, Onur TUR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Bennett, Sam BOH
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Capecchi, Eros DQT
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Cesar, Gustavo W52
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 De Buyst, Jasper LTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 De Ketele, Kenny SVB
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.4 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Fernández, Delio DMP
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Finetto, Mauro DMP
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Gidich, Yevgeniy AST
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Mendoza, Omar MZN
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Moreno, Javier DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Parra, Jordan MZN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Pinto, Edgar W52
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Rochas, Rémy DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Şamli, Ferit TUR
 Time-trialist 1 0.4 -
 Van Houcke, Harm LTS
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Evenepoel, Remco DQT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 130 46.9 -
 Kudus, Merhawi AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 88 31.8 -
 O'Connor, Ben TDD
 All-rounder (Climber) 30 10.8 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 7 2.5 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 4 1.4 -
 Barthe, Cyril EUS
 Sprinter 3 1.1 -
 Gibbons, Ryan TDD
 Sprinter 3 1.1 -
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 Climber 2 0.7 -
 Consonni, Simone UAD
 Sprinter 2 0.7 -
 Hodeg, Alvaro DQT
 Sprinter 2 0.7 -
 Balkan, Onur TUR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Restrepo, Jhonatan MZN
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Riabushenko, Aleksandr UAD
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Bora-Hansgrohe (BOH)   97 35.0 37
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   80 28.9 54
 Deceuninck-Quick Step (DQT)   51 18.4 14
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   15 5.4 22
 Team Dimension Data (TDD)   9 3.2 -
 Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS)   5 1.8 -
 W52-FC Porto (W52)   5 1.8 10
 Manzana Postobón Team (MZN)   4 1.4 72
 Rally UHC Cycling (RLY)   4 1.4 10
 Delko-Marseille Provence (DMP)   2 0.7 31
 Burgos-BH (BBH)   1 0.4 10
 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)   1 0.4 15
 Lotto-Soudal (LTS)   - - 2
 Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM (NSK)   - - 14
 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè (NIP)   - - 13
 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise (SVB)   - - 2
 Turkey (TUR)   - - -


© Wijnreder Media