PWZ Zuidenveld Tour game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
31-01 ME 1.1  GP Marseillaise 50
-
06-02 ME 1.2  GP Alanya 15
± 9 d -
07-02 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Féminas 14
-
07-02 ME 1.2  GP Gazipasa 15
± 10 d -
14-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 50
-
17-02 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Porvenir 7
-
18-02 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 9
-
18-02 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 9
-
18-02 WE 2.1  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 18
-
19-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Var 42
-
20-02 ME 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 6
-
20-02 WE 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 5
-
21-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 6
-
21-02 WE 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 5
-
27-02 WE 1.Pro  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 34
-
27-02 ME 1.Pro  La Drôme Classic 31
-
28-02 ME 1.Pro  Classic de l'Ardèche 24
-
28-02 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 6
-
02-03 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames 16
-
02-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 46
-
03-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 10
-
04-03 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 7
-
04-03 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 6
-
05-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 6
-
06-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 28
-
07-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 21
-
07-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 16
-
07-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 9
-
07-03 ME 1.2  GP de la Ville de Lillers 5
-
09-03 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour 8
-
09-03 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour 5
-
10-03 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour 4
-
11-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 3
-
13-03 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 8
-
14-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 5
-
14-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 4
-
14-03 WE 1.2  GP Oetingen 3
-
17-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 10
-
19-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 3
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 4
-
21-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 4
-
21-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 7
-
21-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek 9
-
21-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 7
-
21-03 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda 13
-
23-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 10
-
25-03 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 9
-
26-03 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc 2
-
27-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 9
-
28-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 9
-
28-03 MJ 1.Ncup  GP André Noyelle 6
-
28-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem 5
-
28-03 MU 1.Ncup  Kattekoers-Ieper 6
-
28-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 3
-
28-03 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem 8
-


© Wijnreder Media