Münsterland Giro game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Zabel, Rick TKA
 Sprinter 148 77.9 - -
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 Sprinter 146 76.8 36 9
 Walscheid, Max SUN
 Sprinter 146 76.8 50 50
 Dehaes, Kenny WVA
 One-day specialist 127 66.8 - -
 Räim, Mihkel ICA
 Sprinter 118 62.1 - -
 Degenkolb, John TFS
 Sprinter 115 60.5 45 15
 Gaviria, Fernando QST
 Sprinter 107 56.3 12 3
 Kanter, Max SUN
 Sprinter 99 52.1 12 12
 Banaszek, Alan CCC
 Sprinter 90 47.4 2 2
 Greipel, André LTS
 Sprinter 90 47.4 38 8
 Wippert, Wouter RNL
 Sprinter 85 44.7 - -
 Bennett, Sam BOH
 Sprinter 74 38.9 25 8
 Krieger, Alexander LPC
 Puncheur 64 33.7 32 32
 Planckaert, Baptiste TKA
 One-day specialist 61 32.1 - -
 Janse van Rensburg, Reina.. DDD
 Sprinter 59 31.1 1 1
 Porsev, Alexander GAZ
 Sprinter 59 31.1 3 3
 Koch, Jonas CCC
 One-day specialist 55 28.9 - -
 Noppe, Christophe SVB
 Sprinter 54 28.4 - -
 Bouhanni, Nacer COF
 Sprinter 51 26.8 - -
 Politt, Nils TKA
 One-day specialist 48 25.3 40 40
 Theuns, Edward SUN
 Sprinter 48 25.3 22 22
 Carstensen, Lucas BAI
 Sprinter 43 22.6 26 26
 Poppel, Boy van TFS
 Sprinter 41 21.6 - -
 Debusschere, Jens LTS
 Sprinter 40 21.1 20 10
 Sénéchal, Florian QST
 One-day specialist 32 16.8 34 34
 Hagen, Edvald Boasson DDD
 Sprinter 28 14.7 18 6
 Schwarzmann, Michael BOH
 Sprinter 28 14.7 6 6
 Kreder, Wesley WGG
 One-day specialist 27 14.2 - -
 Selig, Rüdiger BOH
 Sprinter 26 13.7 14 14
 Höller, Nikodemus BAI
 Puncheur 22 11.6 - -
 Huppertz, Joshua LKH
 One-day specialist 18 9.5 - -
 Pedersen, Mads TFS
 One-day specialist 18 9.5 - -
 De Gendt, Aimé SVB
 One-day specialist 14 7.4 - -
 Teunissen, Mike SUN
 One-day specialist 14 7.4 21 11
 Haller, Patrick HRN
 One-day specialist 13 6.8 - -
 Martin, Tony TKA
 Time-trialist 13 6.8 - -
 Sajnok, Szymon CCC
 Sprinter 13 6.8 37 37
 Geßner, Konrad LPC
 Sprinter 12 6.3 - -
 Kämna, Lennard SUN
 Climber 12 6.3 - -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 12 6.3 - -
 Bokeloh, Jonas LKT
 Sprinter 11 5.8 - -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 Time-trialist 11 5.8 1 1
 Gerts, Floris RNL
 One-day specialist 11 5.8 - -
 Keisse, Iljo QST
 Sprinter 11 5.8 - -
 Duquennoy, Jimmy WVA
 One-day specialist 10 5.3 - -
 Poli, Umberto TNN
 Sprinter 10 5.3 - -
 Rohde, Leon HRN
 Sprinter 10 5.3 - -
 Stuyven, Jasper TFS
 One-day specialist 10 5.3 - -
 Bak, Lars LTS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 9 4.7 15 15
 Peron, Andrea TNN
 Sprinter 8 4.2 - -
 Riesebeek, Oscar RNL
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 4.2 23 23
 Biermans, Jenthe TKA
 Puncheur 7 3.7 - -
 Van Hecke, Preben SVB
 One-day specialist 7 3.7 - -
 Wouters, Enzo LTS
 Sprinter 7 3.7 - -
 Declercq, Tim QST
 One-day specialist 6 3.2 - -
 Maes, Nikolas LTS
 Sprinter 6 3.2 16 16
 Rutsch, Jonas LKH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 6 3.2 - -
 Kort, Koen de TFS
 Sprinter 5 2.6 17 17
 Swift, Connor DDD
 One-day specialist 5 2.6 - -
 Thurau, Sven TDA
 Sprinter 5 2.6 - -
 Trusov, Nikolay GAZ
 Sprinter 5 2.6 - -
 Vallée, Boris WGG
 Sprinter 5 2.6 - -
 Baška, Erik BOH
 Sprinter 4 2.1 11 11
 Budding, Martijn RNL
 Puncheur 4 2.1 - -
 Dewulf, Stan LTS
 Puncheur 4 2.1 - -
 Heiderscheid, Colin TDA
 Sprinter 4 2.1 - -
 Koch, Christian LKT
 Puncheur 4 2.1 - -
 Pałuta, Michał CCC
 Puncheur 4 2.1 18 18
 Soupe, Geoffrey COF
 Sprinter 4 2.1 - -
 Thwaites, Scott DDD
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 - -
 Vermote, Julien DDD
 Puncheur 4 2.1 - -
 Díaz, José ICA
 Climber 3 1.6 3 3
 Dougall, Nic DDD
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 - -
 Eisel, Bernhard DDD
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 - -
 Kamstra, Brian TNN
 Sprinter 3 1.6 - -
 Kulikovskiy, Alexandr GAZ
 Sprinter 3 1.6 - -
 Minnaard, Marco WGG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.6 - -
 Shilov, Sergey GAZ
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 - -
 Van Gompel, Mathias SVB
 One-day specialist 3 1.6 40 40
 Banusch, Richard LKT
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Bernas, Paweł CCC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 1.1 - -
 Boev, Igor GAZ
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Curvers, Roy SUN
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Didier, Laurent TFS
 Puncheur 2 1.1 - -
 Frison, Frederik LTS
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Laat, Jasper de WGG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 1.1 - -
 Lechner, Patrick BAI
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Meijers, Jeroen RNL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 1.1 24 24
 Molly, Kenny WVA
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Reinders, Elmar RNL
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 13 13
 Schreurs, Hamish ICA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 1.1 - -
 Smit, Willie TKA
 Puncheur 2 1.1 - -
 Spengler, Mario LPC
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Vanbilsen, Kenneth COF
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Westmattelmann, Daniel LKH
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 - -
 Williams, Chris TNN
 Sprinter 2 1.1 - -
 Backaert, Frederik WGG
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Gradek, Kamil CCC
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 8 8
 Henttala, Joonas TNN
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Kulikov, Vladislav GAZ
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Kurek, Adrian CCC
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 - -
 Rast, Grégory TFS
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 19 19
 Rekita, Szymon LPC
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 - -
 Thömel, Tino BAI
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Warnier, Antoine WVA
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.5 - -
 Weber, Philip LKT
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Andemeskel, Awet ICA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Appelt, Leo LKT
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Bauer, Dominik TDA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Belkov, Maxim TKA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Bichlmann, Daniel BAI
 Puncheur - - - -
 Brockhoff, Jan LPC
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Clauss, Marc TDA
 Sprinter - - - -
 De Pauw, Moreno SVB
 Rider - - - -
 Deruette, Thomas WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Frahm, Jasper HRN
 Sprinter - - - -
 Gießelmann, Michel SVL
 Sprinter - - - -
 Goldstein, Roy ICA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Härtig, Jonas SVL
 Rider - - - -
 Henn, Luca LKH
 Puncheur - - - -
 Hodapp, Johannes SVL
 Sprinter - - - -
 Hügger, Jan LKH
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Inkelaar, Kevin RNL
 Climber - - 4 4
 Intra, Felix SVL
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Knaup, Tobias LKH
 Rider - - - -
 Knolle, Jon SVL
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Kuriyanov, Stepan GAZ
 Sprinter - - - -
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur - - - -
 Laib, Simon TDA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Leinau, Louis SVL
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Löer, Lukas TDA
 Rider - - - -
 Malcharek, Moritz LKT
 Sprinter - - - -
 Mandrysch, John TDA
 Sprinter - - 7 7
 Masson, Christophe WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Mini, Emanuel TNN
 Rider - - - -
 Morin, Emmanuel COF
 Sprinter - - - -
 Münstermann, Per SVL
 Puncheur - - - -
 Niv, Guy ICA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Nolde, Tobias HRN
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - - -
 Peák, Barnabas QST
 One-day specialist - - 10 10
 Perez, Anthony COF
 Puncheur - - - -
 Pfingsten, Christoph BOH
 One-day specialist - - 7 7
 Planet, Charles TNN
 Puncheur - - - -
 Pons, Gaëtan LPC
 Puncheur - - - -
 Retschke, Robert LKH
 Rider - - - -
 Reutter, Sven HRN
 Rider - - - -
 Reynders, Jens LPC
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Schillinger, Andreas BOH
 One-day specialist - - 9 9
 Schnapka, Matthias BAI
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Stamsnijder, Tom SUN
 Sprinter - - - -
 Stassen, Julien WVA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Taebling, Paul LKT
 Sprinter - - - -
 Treubel, Pascal HRN
 Rider - - - -
 Tschernoster, Jan HRN
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Turgis, Anthony COF
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Van Melsen, Kevin WGG
 Sprinter - - - -
 Van Rooy, Kenneth SVB
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   113 59.5 14
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   34 17.9 16
 Quick-Step Floors (QST)   14 7.4 9
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   13 6.8 18
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   10 5.3 20
 Team Katusha - Alpecin (TKA)   2 1.1 7
 CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice (CCC)   1 0.5 10
 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)   1 0.5 8
 Bike Aid (BAI)   - - -
 Cofidis, solutions crédits (COF)   - - -
 Gazprom - RusVelo (GAZ)   - - 4
 Heizomat Rad - Net.de (HRN)   - - -
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   - - -
 Leopard Pro Cycling (LPC)   - - 3
 LKT Team Brandenburg (LKT)   - - -
 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (RNL)   - - 12
 Team Dauner D&DQ|Akkon (TDA)   - - 1
 Team Dimension Data (DDD)   - - 6
 Team Lotto - Kern Haus (LKH)   - - 2
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany (SVL)   - - -
 Wanty - Groupe Gobert (WGG)   - - 5
 WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic (WVA)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 Sprinter 116 61.1 -
 Greipel, André LTS
 Sprinter 25 13.2 -
 Gaviria, Fernando QST
 Sprinter 22 11.6 -
 Bennett, Sam BOH
 Sprinter 8 4.2 -
 Stuyven, Jasper TFS
 One-day specialist 7 3.7 -
 Degenkolb, John TFS
 Sprinter 2 1.1 -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 -
 Pedersen, Mads TFS
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Kanter, Max SUN
 Sprinter 51 26.8 -
 Pedersen, Mads TFS
 One-day specialist 42 22.1 -
 Banaszek, Alan CCC
 Sprinter 27 14.2 -
 Cavagna, Rémi QST
 Time-trialist 8 4.2 -
 Sajnok, Szymon CCC
 Sprinter 3 1.6 -
 Geßner, Konrad LPC
 Sprinter 2 1.1 -
 Haller, Patrick HRN
 One-day specialist 2 1.1 -
 Wouters, Enzo LTS
 Sprinter 2 1.1 -
 Dewulf, Stan LTS
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Duquennoy, Jimmy WVA
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Henn, Luca LKH
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Kämna, Lennard SUN
 Climber 1 0.5 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan QST
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Niv, Guy ICA
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -


© Wijnreder Media