Strade Bianche game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Breggen, Anna van der DLT
 One-day specialist 182 91.9 28 6
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 165 83.3 50 13
 Ensing, Janneke SUN
 One-day specialist 141 71.2 30 30
 Blaak, Chantal DLT
 One-day specialist 133 67.2 26 9
 Kennedy, Lucy MTS
 One-day specialist 133 67.2 11 11
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MTS
 One-day specialist 119 60.1 50 10
 Koppenburg, Clara WNT
 All-rounder (Climber) 101 51.0 20 20
 Korevaar, Jeanne CCC
 Puncheur 101 51.0 25 25
 Marche, Shara FDJ
 One-day specialist 96 48.5 18 18
 Brand, Lucinda SUN
 One-day specialist 89 44.9 7 1
 Ludwig, Cecilie BIG
 One-day specialist 88 44.4 45 15
 Guderzo, Tatiana BPK
 One-day specialist 85 42.9 24 24
 Amialiusik, Alena CSR
 One-day specialist 65 32.8 15 15
 Spratt, Amanda MTS
 One-day specialist 64 32.3 - -
 Koster, Anouska TVC
 Puncheur 63 31.8 5 5
 Jong, Demi de LSL
 One-day specialist 60 30.3 - -
 Paladin, Soraya ALE
 One-day specialist 58 29.3 22 22
 Lippert, Liane SUN
 One-day specialist 55 27.8 2 1
 Bastianelli, Marta TVC
 One-day specialist 51 25.8 38 10
 Bos, Jip van den DLT
 One-day specialist 50 25.3 5 5
 Vos, Marianne CCC
 One-day specialist 50 25.3 32 6
 Barnes, Hannah CSR
 One-day specialist 46 23.2 - -
 Cecchini, Elena CSR
 One-day specialist 45 22.7 - -
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh CCC
 One-day specialist 43 21.7 34 7
 Beggin, Sofia VAI
 One-day specialist 38 19.2 - -
 Winder, Ruth TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 37 18.7 25 8
 Biannic, Aude MOV
 One-day specialist 34 17.2 21 11
 Markus, Riejanne CCC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 31 15.7 - -
 Leleivyte, Rasa VAI
 One-day specialist 29 14.6 9 9
 Magnaldi, Erica WNT
 Climber 28 14.1 - -
 Rooijakkers, Paulien CCC
 Climber 27 13.6 - -
 Canuel, Karol-Ann DLT
 One-day specialist 25 12.6 2 1
 Cordon, Audrey TFS
 Time-trialist 22 11.1 16 8
 González, Alicia MOV
 Puncheur 22 11.1 - -
 Boogaard, Maaike BTC
 Puncheur 21 10.6 - -
 Dijk, Ellen van TFS
 Time-trialist 21 10.6 20 4
 Kasper, Romy ALE
 One-day specialist 20 10.1 4 4
 Ludwig, Hannah CSR
 Time-trialist 18 9.1 - -
 Jasińska, Małgorzata MOV
 One-day specialist 16 8.1 3 1
 Kirchmann, Leah SUN
 One-day specialist 14 7.1 - -
 Van De Velde, Julie LSL
 Puncheur 14 7.1 14 14
 Nilsson, Hanna BTC
 One-day specialist 13 6.6 - -
 Franchi, Elena SBT
 Sprinter 12 6.1 - -
 Moonen, Puck LSL
 Rider 12 6.1 - -
 Quagliotto, Nadia ALE
 Puncheur 12 6.1 - -
 Tomasi, Laura TOP
 One-day specialist 12 6.1 - -
 Cromwell, Tiffany CSR
 Sprinter 11 5.6 - -
 Hanson, Lauretta TFS
 Sprinter 11 5.6 - -
 Paladin, Asja VAL
 One-day specialist 11 5.6 - -
 Kessler, Nina TIB
 Sprinter 10 5.1 - -
 Borghesi, Letizia VAI
 Sprinter 9 4.5 - -
 Brown, Grace MTS
 Time-trialist 9 4.5 - -
 Neylan, Rachel TVC
 Puncheur 9 4.5 6 6
 Rivera, Coryn SUN
 One-day specialist 9 4.5 - -
 Slik, Rozanne TIB
 Puncheur 9 4.5 - -
 Guazzini, Vittoria VAL
 One-day specialist 8 4.0 - -
 Langvad, Annika DLT
 One-day specialist 8 4.0 45 45
 Majerus, Christine DLT
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 4.0 - -
 Patiño, Paula MOV
 Puncheur 8 4.0 - -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia TVC
 One-day specialist 7 3.5 - -
 Cipriani, Carmela VAI
 Sprinter 7 3.5 - -
 Confalonieri, Giulia VAL
 One-day specialist 7 3.5 - -
 Plichta, Anna TFS
 Time-trialist 7 3.5 - -
 Chursina, Anastasiia xxx BTC
 One-day specialist 6 3.0 18 18
 Harvey, Mikayla BIG
 Puncheur 6 3.0 - -
 Labous, Juliette SUN
 Time-trialist 6 3.0 - -
 Rijkes, Sarah WNT
 Sprinter 6 3.0 - -
 Ryan, Kendall TIB
 Sprinter 6 3.0 - -
 Bujak, Eugenia BTC
 One-day specialist 5 2.5 - -
 Cavalli, Marta VAL
 One-day specialist 5 2.5 1 1
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 5 2.5 3 3
 Rossato, Beatrice SBT
 Puncheur 5 2.5 - -
 Christmas, Dani LSL
 Puncheur 4 2.0 - -
 Guilman, Victorie FDJ
 Climber 4 2.0 - -
 Király, Mónika SER
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 4 2.0 - -
 Marturano, Greta TOP
 One-day specialist 4 2.0 - -
 Peñuela, Diana ALE
 Puncheur 4 2.0 - -
 Silvestri, Debora SBT
 Puncheur 4 2.0 - -
 Vysotska, Ievgeniia SER
 One-day specialist 4 2.0 - -
 Dobrynina, Kseniia SER
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 1.5 - -
 Dom, Annelies LSL
 One-day specialist 3 1.5 - -
 Gasparini, Alice SBT
 Time-trialist 3 1.5 - -
 Guarischi, Barbara TVC
 Sprinter 3 1.5 - -
 Oyarbide, Lourdes MOV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.5 - -
 Ragusa, Katia BPK
 Puncheur 3 1.5 - -
 Skalniak, Agnieszka CCC
 Puncheur 3 1.5 - -
 Yonamine, Eri ALE
 One-day specialist 3 1.5 23 23
 Allen, Jessica MTS
 Rider 2 1.0 - -
 Balducci, Michela VAI
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 15 15
 Bravard, Charlotte FDJ
 Time-trialist 2 1.0 - -
 Casasola, Sara SER
 Rider 2 1.0 - -
 Drexel, Ingrid TIB
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 - -
 Jackson, Alison TIB
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 - -
 Koster, Claudia WNT
 Sprinter 2 1.0 8 8
 Persico, Silvia VAL
 Sprinter 2 1.0 - -
 Potokina, Anna SER
 Sprinter 2 1.0 - -
 Thomas, Leah BIG
 Time-trialist 2 1.0 19 6
 Wiles, Tayler TFS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 2 1.0 - -
 Dessart, Marie LSL
 Rider 1 0.5 - -
 Erić, Jelena ALE
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Hanselmann, Nicole BIG
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Penton, Sara TVC
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle WNT
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Richioud, Greta FDJ
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Rodríguez, Gloria MOV
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Sanguineti, Ilaria VAL
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Sperotto, Maria BIG
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Žigart, Urška BTC
 Climber 1 0.5 - -
 Canvelli, Vania BPK
 Puncheur - - - -
 Chabbey, Elise BIG
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Dalla Valle, Elisa TOP
 Rider - - - -
 Grossetête, Maëlle FDJ
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Hájková, Markéta SER
 Rider - - - -
 Leonardi, Elena TOP
 Rider - - - -
 Longyka, Anja BTC
 Rider - - - -
 Marchesini, Giulia VAI
 Puncheur - - - -
 Medvedova, Tereza BPK
 Rider - - - -
 Morzenti, Lisa SBT
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Perini, Chiara BPK
 Sprinter - - - -
 Perinovic, Maja TOP
 Sprinter - - - -
 Stefani, Martina TOP
 Rider - - - -
 Vieceli, Lara WNT
 Sprinter - - - -
 Zanardi, Silvia BPK
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team (DLT)   131 66.2 20
 Mitchelton - Scott (MTS)   34 17.2 7
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   29 14.6 10
 Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   2 1.0 14
 CCC - Liv (CCC)   1 0.5 18
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   1 0.5 12
 Alé Cipollini (ALE)   - - 9
 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - 4
 BePink (BPK)   - - -
 Bigla (BIG)   - - 8
 BTC City Ljubljana (BTC)   - - -
 Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana (SBT)   - - -
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (FDJ)   - - 3
 Lotto Soudal Ladies (LSL)   - - -
 Movistar Team Women (MOV)   - - 5
 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA (SER)   - - -
 Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank (TIB)   - - -
 Team Virtu Cycling (TVC)   - - 16
 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - -
 Valcar Cylance Cycling (VAL)   - - -
 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   - - 6
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Breggen, Anna van der DLT
 One-day specialist 130 65.7 -
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MTS
 One-day specialist 20 10.1 -
 Blaak, Chantal DLT
 One-day specialist 12 6.1 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 12 6.1 -
 Brand, Lucinda SUN
 One-day specialist 7 3.5 -
 Vos, Marianne CCC
 One-day specialist 7 3.5 -
 Bastianelli, Marta TVC
 One-day specialist 3 1.5 -
 Dijk, Ellen van TFS
 Time-trialist 3 1.5 -
 Rivera, Coryn SUN
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 -
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh CCC
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Spratt, Amanda MTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 145 73.2 -
 Ludwig, Cecilie BIG
 One-day specialist 23 11.6 -
 Bos, Jip van den DLT
 One-day specialist 4 2.0 -
 Korevaar, Jeanne CCC
 Puncheur 4 2.0 -
 Koppenburg, Clara WNT
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.5 -
 Moonen, Puck LSL
 Rider 3 1.5 -
 Beggin, Sofia VAI
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 -
 Boogaard, Maaike BTC
 Puncheur 2 1.0 -
 Quagliotto, Nadia ALE
 Puncheur 2 1.0 -
 González, Alicia MOV
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Jong, Demi de LSL
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Lippert, Liane SUN
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Ludwig, Hannah CSR
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 -
 Richioud, Greta FDJ
 Puncheur 1 0.5 -
 Tomasi, Laura TOP
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -


© Wijnreder Media