Strade Bianche game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Breggen, Anna van der SDW
 One-day specialist 333 91.0 40 8
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MOV
 One-day specialist 323 88.3 38 8
 Ludwig, Cecilie FDJ
 One-day specialist 247 67.5 36 12
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 198 54.1 45 9
 Harvey, Mikayla CSR
 Puncheur 192 52.5 20 20
 García, Mavi ALE
 One-day specialist 159 43.4 23 8
 Leleivyte, Rasa VAI
 One-day specialist 153 41.8 - -
 Barnes, Hannah CSR
 One-day specialist 149 40.7 - -
 Thomas, Leah MOV
 Time-trialist 141 38.5 13 7
 Ensing, Janneke BEX
 One-day specialist 139 38.0 - -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 116 31.7 28 6
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 109 29.8 29 29
 Kennedy, Lucy BEX
 One-day specialist 103 28.1 - -
 Markus, Riejanne JVW
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 101 27.6 - -
 Kopecky, Lotte LIV
 One-day specialist 100 27.3 19 5
 Amialiusik, Alena CSR
 One-day specialist 93 25.4 - -
 Guderzo, Tatiana ALE
 One-day specialist 93 25.4 2 2
 Van De Velde, Julie JVW
 Puncheur 90 24.6 - -
 Aalerud, Katrine MOV
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 85 23.2 - -
 Ragusa, Katia MNX
 Puncheur 85 23.2 1 1
 Labous, Juliette DSM
 Time-trialist 79 21.6 16 16
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh SDW
 One-day specialist 79 21.6 25 8
 Lippert, Liane DSM
 One-day specialist 77 21.0 - -
 Bujak, Eugenia ALE
 One-day specialist 75 20.5 - -
 Biannic, Aude MOV
 One-day specialist 74 20.2 - -
 Fisher-Black, Niamh SDW
 Puncheur 73 19.9 - -
 Stultiens, Sabrina LIV
 One-day specialist 70 19.1 - -
 Vos, Marianne JVW
 One-day specialist 69 18.9 32 6
 Fahlin, Emilia FDJ
 One-day specialist 66 18.0 - -
 Korevaar, Jeanne LIV
 Puncheur 65 17.8 2 2
 Brand, Lucinda TFS
 One-day specialist 64 17.5 - -
 Rooijakkers, Paulien LIV
 Climber 63 17.2 7 7
 Spratt, Amanda BEX
 One-day specialist 58 15.8 24 6
 Bastianelli, Marta ALE
 One-day specialist 56 15.3 1 0
 Merino, Eider MNX
 All-rounder (Climber) 55 15.0 - -
 Magnaldi, Erica WNT
 Puncheur 51 13.9 6 6
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 50 13.7 39 13
 Chabbey, Elise CSR
 Puncheur 50 13.7 17 17
 Confalonieri, Giulia WNT
 One-day specialist 50 13.7 - -
 Banks, Lizzy WNT
 Puncheur 46 12.6 - -
 Koch, Franziska DSM
 Puncheur 44 12.0 - -
 Canvelli, Vania BPK
 Puncheur 43 11.7 - -
 Vollering, Demi SDW
 One-day specialist 43 11.7 44 11
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 38 10.4 23 23
 Koster, Anouska JVW
 Puncheur 37 10.1 - -
 Balducci, Francesca BTW
 One-day specialist 36 9.8 - -
 Nilsson, Hanna LSL
 One-day specialist 34 9.3 3 3
 Balducci, Michela TOP
 One-day specialist 30 8.2 - -
 Borghesi, Letizia VAI
 Puncheur 30 8.2 - -
 Faulkner, Kristen TIB
 One-day specialist 30 8.2 20 20
 Blaak, Chantal SDW
 One-day specialist 29 7.9 50 17
 Borgli, Stine FDJ
 One-day specialist 29 7.9 - -
 Brogi, Angelica BTW
 One-day specialist 29 7.9 - -
 Drummond, Michaela BPK
 One-day specialist 29 7.9 - -
 Chapman, Brodie FDJ
 Puncheur 28 7.7 - -
 Tomasi, Laura ALE
 One-day specialist 27 7.4 - -
 Yonamine, Eri TIB
 One-day specialist 27 7.4 - -
 Meertens, Lone LSL
 One-day specialist 26 7.1 - -
 Buurman, Eva TIB
 Puncheur 25 6.8 - -
 Beekhuis, Teuntje JVW
 Puncheur 24 6.6 5 5
 Pollicini, Silvia VAL
 One-day specialist 24 6.6 - -
 Erić, Jelena MOV
 Sprinter 22 6.0 - -
 Mackaij, Floortje DSM
 One-day specialist 21 5.7 8 3
 Peñuela, Diana TIB
 Puncheur 20 5.5 - -
 Buijsman, Nina PHV
 One-day specialist 19 5.2 - -
 Paladin, Soraya LIV
 One-day specialist 19 5.2 22 6
 Espinola, Marina MAT
 Climber 18 4.9 - -
 Lach, Marta WNT
 Puncheur 18 4.9 8 8
 Brennauer, Lisa WNT
 One-day specialist 17 4.6 18 4
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 16 4.4 - -
 Carbonari, Anastasia BTW
 Puncheur 16 4.4 - -
 Parkinson, Abby-Mae LSL
 Sprinter 16 4.4 - -
 Santesteban, Ane BEX
 Puncheur 15 4.1 - -
 Silvestri, Debora TOP
 Puncheur 15 4.1 - -
 Cromwell, Tiffany CSR
 Sprinter 12 3.3 - -
 Nooijen, Lieke PHV
 One-day specialist 12 3.3 - -
 Stephens, Lauren TIB
 One-day specialist 12 3.3 10 3
 Vander Sande, Elise LSL
 Rider 12 3.3 - -
 Wiles, Tayler TFS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 12 3.3 - -
 Williams, Georgia BEX
 Time-trialist 12 3.3 - -
 Heine, Vita MAT
 Time-trialist 11 3.0 - -
 Reusser, Marlen ALE
 Time-trialist 11 3.0 9 2
 Kirchmann, Leah DSM
 One-day specialist 10 2.7 - -
 Rodríguez, Gloria MOV
 Sprinter 10 2.7 - -
 Plichta, Anna LSL
 Time-trialist 9 2.5 - -
 Valsecchi, Silvia BPK
 Puncheur 9 2.5 - -
 Baril, Olivia MAT
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 2.2 - -
 Castrique, Alana LSL
 Rider 8 2.2 - -
 Cordon, Audrey TFS
 Time-trialist 8 2.2 12 4
 Dijk, Ellen van TFS
 Time-trialist 8 2.2 26 7
 Hosking, Chloe TFS
 Sprinter 8 2.2 - -
 Soet, Aafke JVW
 Sprinter 8 2.2 - -
 Gasparini, Alice SBT
 Time-trialist 6 1.6 - -
 Olausson, Wilma DSM
 Sprinter 6 1.6 - -
 Salazar, Yarely MNX
 Sprinter 6 1.6 - -
 Sierra, Arlenis MNX
 One-day specialist 6 1.6 - -
 Zanardi, Silvia BPK
 Sprinter 6 1.6 - -
 Guazzini, Vittoria VAL
 One-day specialist 5 1.4 3 3
 Marturano, Greta TOP
 One-day specialist 5 1.4 - -
 Pirrone, Elena VAL
 Time-trialist 5 1.4 - -
 Raaijmakers, Marit PHV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 5 1.4 - -
 Tenniglo, Moniek BEX
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 5 1.4 - -
 Bariani, Giorgia TOP
 Sprinter 4 1.1 - -
 Baroni, Francesca SBT
 One-day specialist 4 1.1 - -
 Gerritse, Femke PHV
 Sprinter 4 1.1 - -
 Limpens, Pien PHV
 Time-trialist 4 1.1 - -
 Vieceli, Lara WNT
 Sprinter 4 1.1 - -
 Zontone, Asia SER
 Rider 4 1.1 - -
 Cecchini, Elena SDW
 One-day specialist 3 0.8 15 5
 Dalla Valle, Elisa TOP
 Rider 3 0.8 - -
 Scandolara, Valentina VAI
 Sprinter 3 0.8 - -
 Simeoni, Elis SER
 Rider 3 0.8 - -
 Sperotto, Maria MNX
 Sprinter 3 0.8 - -
 Heigl, Nadja SER
 Rider 2 0.5 - -
 Jenčušová, Nora BPK
 Rider 2 0.5 - -
 Kern, Špela MAT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.5 - -
 Sanguineti, Ilaria VAL
 Sprinter 2 0.5 - -
 Baleišyte, Olivija VAI
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Bokhoven, Julia van PHV
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Čilvinaitė, Inga VAI
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Coljé, Maaike MAT
 Puncheur 1 0.3 - -
 Erath, Tanja TIB
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 - -
 Geppi, Leonora BTW
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Hájková, Markéta BPK
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Persico, Silvia VAL
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Pisciali, Francesca SBT
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 - -
 Potokina, Anna SER
 Sprinter 1 0.3 - -
 Teolis, Jade MNX
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Trias, Mireia MAT
 Rider 1 0.3 - -
 Eremita, Noemi SBT
 Rider - - - -
 Korvasová, Tereza SER
 Rider - - - -
 Realini, Gaia SBT
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Sernissi, Gemma VAI
 Rider - - - -
 Simoni, Giorgia BTW
 Rider - - - -
 Vettorello, Giorgia TOP
 Rider - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team SD Worx (SDW)   180 49.2 20
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   107 29.2 16
 Movistar Team Women (MOV)   34 9.3 12
 Alé BTC Ljubljana (ALE)   16 4.4 10
 Liv Racing (LIV)   10 2.7 9
 Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   5 1.4 14
 Jumbo - Visma Women (JVW)   5 1.4 8
 BePink (BPK)   2 0.5 -
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (FDJ)   2 0.5 18
 Lotto Soudal Ladies (LSL)   2 0.5 -
 Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   1 0.3 7
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   1 0.3 3
 AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team (MNX)   - - 4
 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - -
 Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo (BTW)   - - -
 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria (SBT)   - - -
 Massi - Tactic Women Team (MAT)   - - -
 Parkhotel Valkenburg (PHV)   - - 1
 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA (SER)   - - -
 Team DSM (DSM)   - - 5
 Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank (TIB)   - - 6
 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - -
 Valcar - Travel & Service (VAL)   - - 2
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vleuten, Annemiek van MOV
 One-day specialist 179 48.9 -
 Breggen, Anna van der SDW
 One-day specialist 142 38.8 -
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 14 3.8 -
 Bastianelli, Marta ALE
 One-day specialist 6 1.6 -
 Kopecky, Lotte LIV
 One-day specialist 5 1.4 -
 Vos, Marianne JVW
 One-day specialist 5 1.4 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 4 1.1 -
 Brennauer, Lisa WNT
 One-day specialist 2 0.5 -
 Vollering, Demi SDW
 One-day specialist 2 0.5 -
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Blaak, Chantal SDW
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Brand, Lucinda TFS
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Ludwig, Cecilie FDJ
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Paladin, Soraya LIV
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vollering, Demi SDW
 One-day specialist 154 42.1 -
 Lippert, Liane DSM
 One-day specialist 64 17.5 -
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 43 11.7 -
 Harvey, Mikayla CSR
 Puncheur 37 10.1 -
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 17 4.6 -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 9 2.5 -
 Korevaar, Jeanne LIV
 Puncheur 7 1.9 -
 Tomasi, Laura ALE
 One-day specialist 4 1.1 -
 Erić, Jelena MOV
 Sprinter 3 0.8 -
 Fisher-Black, Niamh SDW
 Puncheur 3 0.8 -
 Borghesi, Letizia VAI
 Puncheur 2 0.5 -
 Canvelli, Vania BPK
 Puncheur 2 0.5 -
 Meertens, Lone LSL
 One-day specialist 2 0.5 -
 Ragusa, Katia MNX
 Puncheur 2 0.5 -
 Vander Sande, Elise LSL
 Rider 2 0.5 -
 Balducci, Francesca BTW
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Baleišyte, Olivija VAI
 Rider 1 0.3 -
 Baroni, Francesca SBT
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Brogi, Angelica BTW
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Carbonari, Anastasia BTW
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Castrique, Alana LSL
 Rider 1 0.3 -
 Gerritse, Femke PHV
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -
 Guazzini, Vittoria VAL
 One-day specialist 1 0.3 -
 Lach, Marta WNT
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 1 0.3 -
 Pirrone, Elena VAL
 Time-trialist 1 0.3 -
 Raaijmakers, Marit PHV
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.3 -
 Soet, Aafke JVW
 Sprinter 1 0.3 -


© Wijnreder Media