Tour de Beauce game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 30 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
21-04 WE 1.WT  Amstel Gold Race 18
± 12 h -
21-04 MU 1.2U  GP Industria e Commercio 11
± 14 h -
22-04 ME 1.1  Tro Bro Léon 50
± 2 d -
22-04 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere 11
± 2 d -
23-04 MU 1.2U  GP Palio del Recioto 9
± 3 d -
24-04 WE 1.WT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 15
± 3 d -
25-04 ME 2.2  Tour de Bretagne 24
-
25-04 ME 2.2  Tour of Mersin 9
± 4 d -
25-04 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León 50
± 5 d -
26-04 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 8
± 6 d -
27-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Jura Cycliste 12
± 7 d -
27-04 MJ 1.1  Record Bank E3 Harelbeke Junioren 7
± 7 d -
27-04 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 7
± 7 d -
28-04 ME 1.2  GP Polski 9
-
28-04 WE 1.WT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes 13
-
28-04 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 31
-
28-04 MJ 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 7
-
28-04 ME 1.2  Rutland-Melton Classic 10
-
30-04 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers 9
-
01-05 MU 1.2U  Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 7
-
01-05 ME 1.2  Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 8
-
01-05 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President 5
-
01-05 WE 2.2  Tour of the Gila 9
-
01-05 ME 2.2  Tour of the Gila 40
-
01-05 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow 9
± 10 d -
02-05 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová 5
-
02-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia 6
-
02-05 ME 1.2  Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego 7
-
03-05 WE 2.1  Tour de Yorkshire Women 9
-
03-05 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias 28
-
04-05 ME 1.2  GP Himmerland Rundt 9
-
04-05 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel 10
-
04-05 MU 1.Ncup  L'Etoile d'Or 8
-
05-05 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto 7
-
05-05 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet 8
-
05-05 ME 1.2  Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais 7
-
05-05 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 7
-
05-05 ME 1.2  100 Cycle Challenge 6
-
08-05 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala 5
-
09-05 WE 2.WT  Tour of Chongming Island 6
-
09-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors 6
-
09-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 7
-
10-05 ME 2.1  Vuelta de Madrid 10
-
10-05 WE 2.1  Festival Elsy Jacobs 8
-
10-05 ME 2.2  Sri Lanka T-Cup 6
-
10-05 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie 6
-
11-05 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 7
-
11-05 ME 1.2  Sundvolden GP 6
-
11-05 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race 5
-
11-05 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 6
-
11-05 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup 5
-
12-05 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise 8
-
12-05 MU 1.2U  GP Industrie del Marmo 5
-
12-05 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme 11
-
12-05 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants 8
-
12-05 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 6
-
12-05 ME 1.2  Ringerike GP 9
-
12-05 WE 1.2  V4 Ladies Series-Pannonhalma 5
-
12-05 ME 1.2  GP Minsk 9
-
14-05 ME 2.2  Tour de Limpopo 6
-
16-05 WE 2.1  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 5
-
16-05 WE 2.2  Gonen-Wasset 4
-
17-05 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 6
-
17-05 WE 1.2  Tour Femenino de Venezuela I 4
-
17-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Black Sea 4
-
17-05 ME 2.1  Vuelta Aragon 10
± 27 d -
18-05 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde 4
-
18-05 WE 2.2  Tour Femenino de Venezuela II 5
-
19-05 MJ 1.1  La Piccola Sanremo 4
-
19-05 MJ 1.1  GP Bob Jungels 4
-
19-05 ME 1.2  GP Criquielion 5
-
20-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania 4
-
20-05 WE 1.2  Durango-Durango 5
-


© Wijnreder Media