Tour de France game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
24-07 MJ 2.1  Velo Erciyes Junior Race 5
-
25-07 ME 1.1  Ordizia Klasika 20
± 19 h -
25-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Pérenchies 2
± 23 h -
25-07 ME 1.2  GP Kranj 2
± 23 h -
28-07 WE OG  Olympic Games (ITT) 42
± 4 d -
28-07 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen 7
± 4 d -
29-07 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain 37
± 5 d -
29-07 WE 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites Feminin 2
± 5 d -
29-07 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León 35
± 5 d -
30-07 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites 3
-
31-07 WE 1.WWT  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 19
± 7 d -
31-07 ME 1.1  Heistse Pijl 29
± 7 d -
31-07 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic 8
± 7 d -
01-08 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo 17
± 8 d -
02-08 WE 2.2  Tour d'Occitanie 8
-
04-08 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 8
-
04-08 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal 30
-
04-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Szeklerland 3
-
05-08 ME 2.1  Sazka Tour 7
-
06-08 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot 7
± 13 d -
07-08 MJ 2.1  Trophy Milan Panić 6
-
08-08 MU 1.2U  GP di Poggiana 3
-
14-08 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies 3
-
14-08 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées 6
-
15-08 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise 3
-
15-08 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka 2
-
15-08 ME 1.1  La Polynormande 12
-
15-08 ME 1.1  GP Jef Scherens 10
-
16-08 MU 1.2U  GP Capodarco 2
-
17-08 ME 1.1  GP Stad Zottegem 11
-
19-08 MJ 2.1  Vuelta a la Ribera del Duero 6
-
19-08 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour 2
-
20-08 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie 1
-
20-08 ME 1.1  GP Marcel Kint 10
-
20-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors 6
-
22-08 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem 9
-
22-08 WE 1.1  MerXem Classic 8
-
24-08 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes 9
-
26-08 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 3
-
26-08 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 4
-
26-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors 16
-
26-08 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse 14
-
27-08 WE 2.2  Giro Toscana Femminile 2
-
27-08 MU 2.2U  Tour du Pays de Montbéliard 2
-
28-08 ME 1.2  GP Himmerland Rundt 2
-
28-08 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak 6
-
28-08 ME 1.2  Adriatic Race 7
-
28-08 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic 19
-
28-08 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty 8
-
29-08 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet 2
-
29-08 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers 2
-
29-08 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants 6
-
29-08 ME 1.2  Ronde van de Achterhoek 2
-
29-08 WE 1.2  La Route des Géantes 3
-
29-08 ME 1.2  GP Somme 15
± 36 d -
30-08 WE 1.WWT  GP Plouay-Lorient 12
-
31-08 ME 2.1  Turul României 9
-
02-09 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana 6
-
02-09 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli 2
-
02-09 MU 2.2U  Flanders Tomorrow Tour 2
-
03-09 ME 1.2  Hafjell TT 2
-
03-09 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge 6
-
03-09 WU 2.2  Watersley Womens Challenge 3
-
03-09 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland 6
-
03-09 ME 2.2  A Travers les Hauts de France 2
-
03-09 ME 1.1  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 26
-
04-09 ME 1.1  Tour du Jura 38
-
04-09 ME 1.2  Lillehammer GP 3
-
05-09 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 8
-
05-09 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs 10
-
05-09 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer 3
-
08-09 WE 2.1  Tour Féminin de l'Ardèche 11
-
09-09 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech 2
-
09-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie 4
-
11-09 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial 7
-
11-09 ME 1.2  Sundvolden GP 5
-
12-09 ME 1.2  Ringerike GP 5
-
12-09 ME 1.Pro  GP Fourmies 12
-
12-09 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni 7
-
12-09 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic 12
-
12-09 WE 1.2  GP Fourmies 4
-
12-09 MJ 1.1  GP Bob Jungels 13
± 50 d -
15-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce 2
-
15-09 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie 11
-
15-09 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska 8
-
15-09 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana 10
-
16-09 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 30
-
16-09 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata 6
-
16-09 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini 12
-
17-09 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 10
-
17-09 WE 2.2  Trophée des Grimpeuses 4
-
18-09 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs 8
-
18-09 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 4
-
18-09 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani 10
-
18-09 ME 1.Pro  Primus Classic 11
-
18-09 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores 6
-
19-09 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl 8
-
19-09 ME 1.1  GP Isbergues 8
-
19-09 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti 8
-
19-09 WE 1.2  GP Isbergues Féminin 2
-
20-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Bretagne 2
-
21-09 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 19
-


© Wijnreder Media