Tour de France game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 30 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
25-04 WE 1.2  GP della Liberazione PINK 2
± 2 d -
25-04 ME 2.2  Tour de Bretagne 7
± 2 d -
25-04 MU 1.2U  GP della Liberazione 1
± 2 d -
26-04 WE 2.WT  Tour of Chongming Island 4
-
26-04 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová 2
± 3 d -
27-04 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias 26
-
27-04 WE 2.1  Festival Elsy Jacobs 4
± 4 d -
28-04 MU 2.2U  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica 1
-
28-04 MJ 2.1  Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe 1
-
28-04 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President 2
± 5 d -
28-04 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka 4
± 5 d -
28-04 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 2
± 5 d -
28-04 ME 1.2  GP Himmerland Rundt 5
± 5 d -
29-04 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines 3
-
29-04 MJ 1.1  La Piccola Sanremo 3
-
29-04 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet 2
± 6 d -
01-05 ME 1.2  Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 2
-
01-05 MU 1.2U  Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 2
± 8 d -
02-05 ME 2.2  Five rings of Moscow 3
-
02-05 ME 1.2  Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego 3
-
03-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors 3
-
03-05 WE 1.1  Tour de Yorkshire Women 6
-
03-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 4
± 10 d -
04-05 ME 2.2  Tour International d'Oran 1
-
04-05 ME 2.1  Vuelta de Madrid 7
-
04-05 ME 2.2  Sri Lanka T-Cup 4
-
05-05 ME 1.2  Sundvolden GP 2
± 12 d -
06-05 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de la Somme 6
-
06-05 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants 1
-
06-05 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise 6
-
06-05 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto 2
-
06-05 ME 1.2  100 Cycle Challenge 5
-
06-05 WE 1.2  100 Cycle Challenge 3
-
06-05 ME 1.2  Ringerike GP 1
± 13 d -
08-05 ME 1.1  Baku-Khizi Eco 4
-
09-05 ME 2.2  Tour de Tunisie 1
-
09-05 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island 2
-
09-05 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud 8
-
10-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia 1
-
11-05 ME 2.1  Vuelta Aragon 3
-
11-05 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie 2
± 18 d -
12-05 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race 1
-
12-05 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel 3
-
12-05 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde 2
± 19 d -
13-05 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 1
-
13-05 MU 1.2U  GP Industrie del Marmo 1
-
13-05 ME 1.2  Ronde van Noord-Holland 2
-
13-05 ME 1.2  GP Criquielion 1
-
16-05 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour 2
-
17-05 WE 1.2  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2
-
17-05 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard 1
± 24 d -
18-05 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain 15
-
18-05 ME 2.2  Paris-Arras Tour 1
-
18-05 MJ 2.1  SPIE Juniorendriedaagse 2
-
19-05 WE 2.WT  Emakumeen Bira 3
-
19-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania 1
-
19-05 ME 1.1  New Energy Tour 2
-
19-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan 1
-
20-05 ME 2.2  An Post Rás 2
-
22-05 ME 2.1  Tour de Fjords -
-
22-05 ME 2.HC  Tour de Fjords 3
-


© Wijnreder Media