Tour de France game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
19-09 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti 24
± 7 h -
19-09 WE 1.2  GP Isbergues Féminin 5
± 8 h -
19-09 ME 1.1  GP Isbergues 20
± 9 h -
19-09 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl 21
± 9 h -
20-09 MU WC  World Championships (ITT) 9
± 1 d -
20-09 ME 2.2  Tour de Bretagne 6
± 1 d -
21-09 WJ WC  World Championships (ITT) 7
± 2 d -
21-09 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 50
± 2 d -
21-09 MJ WC  World Championships (ITT) 7
± 3 d -
22-09 WC  World Championships (TTT) 8
± 3 d -
23-09 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland 18
± 4 d -
24-09 MJ WC  World Championships 8
± 5 d -
25-09 WJ WC  World Championships 9
± 6 d -
26-09 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 18
± 7 d -
26-09 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny 15
± 7 d -
28-09 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia 50
-
28-09 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro 2
-
28-09 ME 2.1  CRO Race 21
-
28-09 WE 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia Femenina 3
-
29-09 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard 16
± 10 d -
29-09 ME 1.Pro  Tour de l'Eurometropole 24
± 10 d -
29-09 ME 2.2  Tour of the Gila 15
± 11 d -
30-09 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo 6
-
01-10 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 34
-
01-10 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro 2
-
01-10 ME 2.1  Tour of Fuzhou 14
-
02-10 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 41
-
02-10 WE 1.WWT  Paris - Roubaix Femmes 50
-
02-10 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia 41
-
02-10 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Donne 15
-
02-10 ME 1.2  Lillehammer GP 6
± 13 d -
03-10 WE 1.2  GP Beerens 2
-
03-10 WE 1.Pro  GP Bruno Beghelli Donne 11
-
03-10 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Lombardia 15
-
03-10 ME 1.1  GP Bruno Beghelli 19
-
03-10 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer 6
± 14 d -
04-10 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Bernocchi 20
-
04-10 WE 2.WWT  Women's Tour 17
± 15 d -
05-10 ME 1.Pro  Tre Valli Varesine 29
-
05-10 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche 20
-
05-10 WE 1.2  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race 4
-
05-10 WE 1.2  Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames 3
-
06-10 ME 2.2  GP Chantal Biya 5
-
07-10 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes 5
-
07-10 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte 41
-
07-10 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges 20
-
08-10 MJ 2.1  SPIE Juniorendriedaagse 6
-
09-10 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors 7
-
09-10 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée 16
-
09-10 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Taihu Lake 16
-
10-10 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 15
-
ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic 3
-
10-10 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs 4
-
11-10 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni 20
-
11-10 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia 5
-
12-10 ME 2.1  Giro di Sardegna 16
-
13-10 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Chiloé 4
-
13-10 ME 1.1  Giro del Veneto 17
-
15-10 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc 15
-
15-10 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan 12
-
16-10 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 20
-
16-10 WE 1.1  GP Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 11
-
16-10 ME 1.Pro  GP Plumelec-Morbihan 30
-
16-10 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak 3
-
17-10 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne 18
-
17-10 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations 7
-
17-10 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations 6
-
17-10 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations 8
-
17-10 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations 17
-
17-10 ME 1.1  Veneto Classic 17
-
17-10 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes Cycliste 16
± 28 d -
22-10 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 2
-
22-10 ME 2.2  Tour de la Guadeloupe 4
-
23-10 WE 1.WWT  Women's Ronde van Drenthe 16
-
24-10 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 20
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 9
± 40 d -


© Wijnreder Media