Tour de Suisse game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
27-02 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 5
-
27-02 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 6
-
29-02 ME 1.2  Winter Cycling Camp 8
-
29-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 8
-
29-02 ME 1.Pro  Classic de l'Ardèche 43
± 4 d -
29-02 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 50
± 4 d -
29-02 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 12
± 4 d -
01-03 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 9
-
01-03 WE 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 4
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side 8
-
01-03 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 9
-
01-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 17
± 5 d -
01-03 ME 1.Pro  La Drôme Classic 26
± 5 d -
01-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 11
± 5 d -
03-03 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames 4
± 7 d -
03-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 50
± 7 d -
04-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 11
-
04-03 ME 2.2  Race of Al Soudah 8
-
06-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 10
-
07-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 29
± 11 d -
08-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 50
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 10
-
08-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 19
± 12 d -
08-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 9
± 12 d -
10-03 MU 2.2U  Tour de Tunisie Espoirs 6
-
11-03 ME 2.2  PRUcycle PH 7
-
12-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 9
-
13-03 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 6
± 17 d -
14-03 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia 8
-
14-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 43
± 18 d -
14-03 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 9
± 18 d -
15-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 9
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 10
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 11
-
15-03 WE 1.WWT  Women's Ronde van Drenthe 11
± 19 d -
18-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé 7
-
18-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 10
-
18-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 9
± 22 d -
19-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 43
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi 7
-
20-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 6
± 24 d -
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 9
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Mediterrennean 8
-
22-03 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda 7
-
22-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 6
-
22-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 6
-
22-03 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels 3
-
22-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 6
± 26 d -
22-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek 4
± 26 d -
23-03 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie 18
-
25-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 50
-
26-03 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 8
-
28-03 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique 10
-
29-03 MJ 1.Ncup  GP André Noyelle 6
-
29-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem 4
-
29-03 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire 10
-
29-03 ME 1.2  GP Adria Mobil 8
-
29-03 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem 10
± 33 d -
29-03 MU 1.Ncup  Kattekoers-Ieper 6
± 33 d -
01-04 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen 7
-
01-04 ME 2.1  Tour of Thailand 10
-
02-04 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana 7
-
02-04 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 9
± 38 d -
02-04 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race 5
± 38 d -
03-04 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré 11
-
03-04 MJ 2.1  Junioren-Etappenfahrt 6
-
03-04 MU 2.2U  Le Triptyque 7
-
03-04 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Uruguay 9
-
04-04 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic 22
-
04-04 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 25
-
05-04 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen 8
-
05-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva 8
-
05-04 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle 10
-
05-04 ME 1.2  GP Échappée 8
-
05-04 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen 10
± 40 d -
07-04 ME 2.1  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe 13
-
08-04 WE 2.1  Women's Tour of Thailand 4
-
08-04 WE 2.Pro  Healthy Ageing Tour 6
-
09-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc 8
-
10-04 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes 9
-
10-04 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour 5
-
11-04 MU 1.Ncup  Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften 7
-
12-04 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera 16
-
12-04 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors 6
-
13-04 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere 6
-
13-04 ME 1.2  GO Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 8
-
13-04 WE 1.2  Ronde de Mouscron 5
-
14-04 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert 16
-
14-04 MU 1.2U  GP Palio del Recioto 7
-
14-04 WE 2.2  Arya Le Tour de Femina 4
-
15-04 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl 5
-
15-04 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher 8
-
17-04 ME 2.1  GP Beiras e Serra de Estrela 9
-
18-04 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs 7
-
18-04 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Edil C 7
-
18-04 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 11
-
18-04 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial 7
-
18-04 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 7
-
19-04 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Léon 21
-
19-04 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 7
-
19-04 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race 6
-
19-04 MU 1.2U  GP Industria e Commercio 7
-
19-04 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 6
-
22-04 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 5
-
22-04 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka 9
-
23-04 ME 2.2  Tour of Macedonia 7
-
24-04 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León 9
-
24-04 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele 4
-
25-04 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele -
-
25-04 MU 1.2U  GP della Liberazione -
-
25-04 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour -
-
25-04 MJ 1.1  E3 BinckBank Classic Junioren -
-
25-04 ME 1.2  GP Fany Gatroservis Příbram -
-
25-04 ME 1.2  GP Polski -
-
25-04 ME 2.2  Tour de Bretagne -
± 60 d -


© Wijnreder Media