Tour du Rwanda game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
12-05 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie 29
± 1 d -
13-05 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa 18
-
13-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvia 20
± 2 d -
13-05 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie 26
± 2 d -
14-05 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra 16
-
14-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 50
± 3 d -
14-05 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 9
± 4 d -
15-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença-Andratx 50
± 4 d -
16-05 WE 1.1  GP Ciudad de Eibar 12
± 5 d -
16-05 ME 1.1  Trofeo Alcudia 50
± 5 d -
16-05 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Léon 42
± 5 d -
18-05 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango 13
± 8 d -
19-05 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 13
-
20-05 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 18
± 9 d -
22-05 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère 16
± 11 d -
23-05 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Murcia 50
± 12 d -
24-05 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 25
-
24-05 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic 11
-
25-05 WE 2.Pro  Lotto Ladies Tour 16
-
27-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 2
± 17 d -
ME 2.2  Tour of Japan 16
-
28-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 19
± 17 d -
29-05 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations GP 6
-
29-05 ME 1.2  GP Herning 6
± 18 d -
29-05 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 6
± 18 d -
30-05 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace 3
-
30-05 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt 2
± 19 d -
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 2
-
03-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 6
-
03-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 3
± 24 d -
04-06 ME 1.1  GP Aargau 14
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 4
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 4
-
05-06 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women 16
-
05-06 ME 1.Pro  Dwars door het Hageland 38
-
05-06 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland 18
-
06-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 3
-
06-06 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde 16
-
06-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 14
± 27 d -
08-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux DC 22
-
09-06 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour 17
-
09-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala 3
-
09-06 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow 3
-
10-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt 8
-
10-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 18
-
12-06 WE 2.2  Belgrade GP Woman Tour 3
-
13-06 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 10
-
15-06 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 17
-
19-06 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 4
-
20-06 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 4
-
22-06 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour 10
-
23-06 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 4
-
23-06 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków 2
-
24-06 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 17
-
24-06 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie 3
-
25-06 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel 4
-
26-06 WE 1.WWT  La Course 11
-
27-06 ME 1.1  GP Città di Lugano 12
-
28-06 ME 2.2  In the Steps of Romans 2
-
29-06 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 4
-
30-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria 1
-
03-07 MJ 1.1  GP Général Patton 5
-
03-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 12
-
04-07 MJ 1.1  GP Luxembourg 4
-
04-07 WE 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl 2
-
04-07 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Venezuela 1
-
04-07 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake 12
-
04-07 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta 1
-
08-07 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 4
-
08-07 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin 2
-
08-07 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour 7
-
09-07 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 1
-
09-07 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 2
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Erciyes -
-
10-07 WE 1.2  GP Erciyes -
-
10-07 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny -
-
10-07 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour -
-


© Wijnreder Media