Tour of Hainan game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Mareczko, Jakub WIL
 Sprinter 141 96.6 106 35
 Prades, Benjami UKO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 118 80.8 54 54
 Kreder, Raymond UKO
 Sprinter 108 74.0 264 264
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 99 67.8 137 69
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 97 66.4 222 74
 Mosca, Jacopo WIL
 Sprinter 91 62.3 5 5
 Looij, André MCT
 Sprinter 79 54.1 111 111
 Giacoppo, Anthony BSC
 Sprinter 78 53.4 35 35
 Page, Dylan SUI
 Sprinter 76 52.1 223 223
 Carstensen, Lucas BAI
 Sprinter 75 51.4 87 87
 Simion, Paolo BRD
 Sprinter 71 48.6 31 31
 Ballerini, Davide ANS
 Sprinter 69 47.3 80 80
 Boivin, Guillaume ICA
 Sprinter 64 43.8 117 117
 Hennesy, Jacob MBE
 Sprinter 57 39.0 27 27
 Jones, Brenton DMP
 Sprinter 56 38.4 35 18
 Cima, Imerio NIP
 Sprinter 55 37.7 169 169
 Schelling, Patrick VOL
 All-rounder (Climber) 51 34.9 60 60
 Mäder, Gino SUI
 Climber 45 30.8 164 164
 Wackermann, Luca BRD
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 36 24.7 13 13
 Koshevoy, Ilia WIL
 All-rounder (Climber) 35 24.0 - -
 Hucker, Robbie UKO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 34 23.3 13 13
 Frapporti, Marco ANS
 One-day specialist 29 19.9 - -
 Santoro, Antonio MCT
 All-rounder (Climber) 29 19.9 - -
 El Fares, Julien DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 28 19.2 117 117
 Ovechkin, Artem TSG
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 27 18.5 18 18
 Saleh, Mohd Harrif TSG
 Sprinter 24 16.4 - -
 Stallaert, Joeri VOL
 One-day specialist 24 16.4 24 24
 Bouglas, Georgios NLC
 Sprinter 23 15.8 58 58
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 22 15.1 9 9
 Liu, Jianpeng HEN
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 21 14.4 8 8
 Benfatto, Marco ANS
 Sprinter 19 13.0 122 122
 Masnada, Fausto ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 19 13.0 146 146
 Schulting, Peter MCT
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 19 13.0 74 74
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 18 12.3 58 19
 Williams, Tyler ICA
 Sprinter 16 11.0 25 25
 Smukulis, Gatis DMP
 One-day specialist 15 10.3 80 80
 Sunderland, Dylan BSC
 Puncheur 15 10.3 2 2
 Monsalve, Jonathan TYD
 Sprinter 14 9.6 - -
 Rota, Lorenzo BRD
 Puncheur 14 9.6 71 71
 Velasco, Simone WIL
 One-day specialist 14 9.6 55 55
 Hendricks, Clint BAI
 Sprinter 12 8.2 10 10
 Pellaud, Simon SUI
 Puncheur 12 8.2 55 55
 Turrin, Alex WIL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 7.5 - -
 Slik, Ivar MCT
 Sprinter 10 6.8 21 21
 Steimle, Jannik VOL
 Sprinter 10 6.8 164 164
 Schäfer, Timo BAI
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 9 6.2 - -
 Banzer, Gordian SUI
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 5.5 10 10
 Fedeli, Alessandro DMP
 Climber 8 5.5 69 69
 Maestri, Mirco BRD
 Sprinter 8 5.5 34 34
 Tonelli, Alessandro BRD
 Sprinter 8 5.5 - -
 Lienhard, Fabian SUI
 Sprinter 7 4.8 20 20
 Marangoni, Alan NIP
 Sprinter 7 4.8 18 18
 Meyer, Robin DMP
 Climber 7 4.8 2 2
 Ortega, Mauricio NLC
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 4.8 16 16
 Polivoda, Oleksandr NLC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 7 4.8 6 6
 Saleh, Mohd Zamri TSG
 Sprinter 7 4.8 42 42
 Jonge, Maarten de MCT
 Sprinter 6 4.1 32 32
 Okamoto, Hayato NIP
 Sprinter 6 4.1 22 22
 Sweeny, Harry MBE
 Puncheur 6 4.1 19 19
 Zhang, Zheng HEN
 Sprinter 6 4.1 44 44
 Badilatti, Matteo ICA
 Climber 5 3.4 36 36
 Chaves, Brayan MBE
 Puncheur 5 3.4 4 4
 Eyob, Metkel TSG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 3.4 - -
 Jiang, Zhihui MBE
 Sprinter 5 3.4 10 10
 Kipkemboi, Salim BAI
 Sprinter 5 3.4 4 4
 Thömel, Tino BAI
 Sprinter 4 2.7 40 40
 Clancy, Stephen TNN
 Sprinter 3 2.1 - -
 Engelen, Adne van BAI
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 2.1 27 27
 Guérin, Alexis DMP
 Puncheur 3 2.1 33 33
 Thalmann, Roland VOL
 Puncheur 3 2.1 58 58
 Vosekalns, Andris HEN
 Sprinter 3 2.1 - -
 Araque, Rodrigo UKO
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 1.4 28 28
 Bevilacqua, Simone WIL
 Sprinter 2 1.4 - -
 Bieken, Nazaerbieke MBE
 Climber 2 1.4 3 3
 Calabria, Fabio TNN
 Sprinter 2 1.4 11 11
 Frapporti, Mattia ANS
 Puncheur 2 1.4 - -
 Parra, Edwin NLC
 Puncheur 2 1.4 22 22
 Shi, Hang MSS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 1.4 - -
 Viel, Mattia ANS
 Sprinter 2 1.4 - -
 Brand, Sam TNN
 Rider 1 0.7 8 8
 Einhorn, Itamar ICA
 Sprinter 1 0.7 59 59
 Friesecke, Gian VOL
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 - -
 Goldstein, Roy ICA
 Puncheur 1 0.7 10 10
 Gutiérrez, Pedro TYD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 - -
 Henttala, Joonas TNN
 Puncheur 1 0.7 - -
 Ito, Masakazu NIP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 1 1
 Leveau, Jérémy DMP
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 28 28
 Li, Zisen TYD
 Sprinter 1 0.7 5 5
 Nishimura, Hiroki NIP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.7 - -
 Niu, Yikui MBE
 Puncheur 1 0.7 18 18
 Wang, Bo HEN
 Sprinter 1 0.7 4 4
 Wang, Mingdong TYD
 Rider 1 0.7 - -
 Yoshioka, Naoya UKO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 - -
 Zhang, Zhishan TYD
 Climber 1 0.7 - -
 Bai, Lijun NLC
 Sprinter - - - -
 Batmunkh, Maral-erdene TSG
 Sprinter - - - -
 Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar RTS
 Sprinter - - - -
 Bissegger, Stefan SUI
 Puncheur - - 33 33
 Carisey, Clément ICA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - 33 33
 Chen, Mingrun HEN
 Puncheur - - - -
 Chin, Chao Kai RTS
 Sprinter - - - -
 Elliott, Nathan BSC
 Puncheur - - 4 4
 Fitzpatrick, Tom RTS
 Rider - - - -
 Goh, Choon Huat TSG
 Sprinter - - - -
 Gu, Bingcheng MSS
 Rider - - 8 8
 Guo, Liang MSS
 Puncheur - - 8 8
 Hirai, Eiichi UKO
 Sprinter - - - -
 Irvine, Declan TNN
 Rider - - 2 2
 Kleiman, Wim MCT
 Puncheur - - 16 16
 Lea, Jason BSC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - 32 32
 Li, Jinsong MSS
 Rider - - - -
 Liu, Haiwang MSS
 Rider - - - -
 Liu, Jiankun MBE
 Puncheur - - - -
 Liu, Manduo MSS
 Rider - - - -
 Lyu, Xianjing HEN
 All-rounder (Climber) - - 137 137
 Mazuki, Fakhruddin TSG
 Sprinter - - 30 30
 Meiler, Lukas VOL
 Rider - - - -
 Monsalve, Ralph TYD
 Sprinter - - - -
 Orrico, Davide VOL
 One-day specialist - - 47 47
 Qiao, Feng NLC
 Sprinter - - - -
 Rhee, Joey van MCT
 One-day specialist - - 37 37
 Sainbayar, Jambaljamts RTS
 Sprinter - - 22 22
 Schnapka, Matthias BAI
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Schneiter, Joab SUI
 Sprinter - - - -
 Toovey, Ayden BSC
 Puncheur - - 8 8
 Uchima, Kohei NIP
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Wang, Jiancai TYD
 Puncheur - - - -
 Ward, Tristan BSC
 Sprinter - - 49 49
 Wu Yi, Chang RTS
 Rider - - - -
 Yan, Meng HEN
 Rider - - - -
 Yokotsuka, Kohei UKO
 Sprinter - - 2 2
 Yoshida, Hayato NIP
 Sprinter - - - -
 Zhang, Chunlong NLC
 Rider - - 8 8
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia (WIL)   91 62.3 25
 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (ANS)   31 21.2 71
 Bardiani-CSF (BRD)   11 7.5 27
 Delko-Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)   4 2.7 47
 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team (BSC)   1 0.7 -
 Monkey Town (MCT)   1 0.7 42
 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini (NIP)   1 0.7 12
 Team Ukyo (UKO)   1 0.7 91
 Bike Aid (BAI)   - - 9
 Giant Cycling Team (MSS)   - - -
 Hengxiang Cycling Team (HEN)   - - -
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   - - 42
 Mitchelton-BikeExchange (MBE)   - - -
 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team (NLC)   - - -
 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (TYD)   - - -
 RTS Racing Team (RTS)   - - -
 Switzerland (SUI)   - - 29
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 Team Vorarlberg Santic (VOL)   - - 46
 Terengganu Cycling Team (TSG)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Prades, Benjami UKO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 43 29.5 -
 Mosca, Jacopo WIL
 Sprinter 25 17.1 -
 Mareczko, Jakub WIL
 Sprinter 12 8.2 -
 Mäder, Gino SUI
 Climber 10 6.8 -
 Ovechkin, Artem TSG
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 9 6.2 -
 Koshevoy, Ilia WIL
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 4.8 -
 Ballerini, Davide ANS
 Sprinter 6 4.1 -
 Masnada, Fausto ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 2.7 -
 Schelling, Patrick VOL
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 2.1 -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 2 1.4 -
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 2 1.4 -
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 2 1.4 -
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Carstensen, Lucas BAI
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Chaves, Brayan MBE
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 El Fares, Julien DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 -
 Frapporti, Marco ANS
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 -
 Jones, Brenton DMP
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Ortega, Mauricio NLC
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 Rota, Lorenzo BRD
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 Santoro, Antonio MCT
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Mareczko, Jakub WIL
 Sprinter 122 83.6 -
 Guardini, Andrea BRD
 Sprinter 6 4.1 -
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 5 3.4 -
 Benfatto, Marco ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Jones, Brenton DMP
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Mosca, Jacopo WIL
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Shi, Hang MSS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.7 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Schelling, Patrick VOL
 All-rounder (Climber) 24 16.4 -
 Prades, Benjami UKO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 21 14.4 -
 Mäder, Gino SUI
 Climber 18 12.3 -
 Koshevoy, Ilia WIL
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 8.2 -
 Santoro, Antonio MCT
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 4.8 -
 El Fares, Julien DMP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 6 4.1 -
 Mosca, Jacopo WIL
 Sprinter 6 4.1 -
 Frapporti, Marco ANS
 One-day specialist 4 2.7 -
 Ovechkin, Artem TSG
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 4 2.7 -
 Schulting, Peter MCT
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 4 2.7 -
 Ballerini, Davide ANS
 Sprinter 3 2.1 -
 Orrico, Davide VOL
 One-day specialist 3 2.1 -
 Rota, Lorenzo BRD
 Puncheur 3 2.1 -
 Smukulis, Gatis DMP
 One-day specialist 3 2.1 -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 2 1.4 -
 Chaves, Brayan MBE
 Puncheur 2 1.4 -
 Meyer, Robin DMP
 Climber 2 1.4 -
 Ortega, Mauricio NLC
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 1.4 -
 Badilatti, Matteo ICA
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Banzer, Gordian SUI
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.7 -
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Bieken, Nazaerbieke MBE
 Climber 1 0.7 -
 Carisey, Clément ICA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 -
 Guérin, Alexis DMP
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 Hucker, Robbie UKO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 -
 Kipkemboi, Salim BAI
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Monsalve, Jonathan TYD
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Sunderland, Dylan BSC
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 Turrin, Alex WIL
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.7 -
 Velasco, Simone WIL
 One-day specialist 1 0.7 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Mosca, Jacopo WIL
 Sprinter 35 24.0 -
 Mäder, Gino SUI
 Climber 28 19.2 -
 Ballerini, Davide ANS
 Sprinter 15 10.3 -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BRD
 Puncheur 13 8.9 -
 Mareczko, Jakub WIL
 Sprinter 13 8.9 -
 Masnada, Fausto ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 6.8 -
 Meyer, Robin DMP
 Climber 4 2.7 -
 Pacioni, Luca WIL
 Sprinter 3 2.1 -
 Banzer, Gordian SUI
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 1.4 -
 Bieken, Nazaerbieke MBE
 Climber 2 1.4 -
 Liu, Jianpeng HEN
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 1.4 -
 Page, Dylan SUI
 Sprinter 2 1.4 -
 Rota, Lorenzo BRD
 Puncheur 2 1.4 -
 Steimle, Jannik VOL
 Sprinter 2 1.4 -
 Velasco, Simone WIL
 One-day specialist 2 1.4 -
 Carstensen, Lucas BAI
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Chaves, Brayan MBE
 Puncheur 1 0.7 -
 Looij, André MCT
 Sprinter 1 0.7 -
 Meiler, Lukas VOL
 Rider 1 0.7 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia (WIL)   72 49.3 25
 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (ANS)   24 16.4 71
 Bardiani-CSF (BRD)   14 9.6 27
 Switzerland (SUI)   11 7.5 29
 Team Ukyo (UKO)   10 6.8 91
 Delko-Marseille Provence KTM (DMP)   6 4.1 47
 Team Vorarlberg Santic (VOL)   2 1.4 46
 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team (BSC)   - - -
 Bike Aid (BAI)   - - 9
 Giant Cycling Team (MSS)   - - -
 Hengxiang Cycling Team (HEN)   - - -
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   - - 42
 Mitchelton-BikeExchange (MBE)   - - -
 Monkey Town (MCT)   - - 42
 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team (NLC)   - - -
 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini (NIP)   - - 12
 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (TYD)   - - -
 RTS Racing Team (RTS)   - - -
 Team Novo Nordisk (TNN)   - - -
 Terengganu Cycling Team (TSG)   - - -


© Wijnreder Media