Tour of Slovenia game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TLJ
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 235 91.4 196 39
 Cavendish, Mark DDD
 Sprinter 218 84.8 32 32
 Sosa, Iván ANS
 Climber 202 78.6 8 8
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 162 63.0 89 89
 Kump, Marko CCC
 Sprinter 133 51.8 10 10
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 123 47.9 24 12
 Pelucchi, Matteo BOH
 Sprinter 101 39.3 117 117
 Rogina, Radoslav ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 97 37.7 - -
 Walscheid, Max SUN
 Sprinter 92 35.8 18 9
 Plaza, Rubén ICA
 Climber 89 34.6 - -
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 All-rounder (Climber) 87 33.9 62 62
 Enger, Sondre ICA
 Sprinter 83 32.3 21 21
 Storer, Michael SUN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 80 31.1 77 77
 Majka, Rafał BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 78 30.4 94 24
 Bárta, Jan ELA
 Time-trialist 74 28.8 - -
 Ewan, Caleb MTS
 Sprinter 74 28.8 27 7
 Kittel, Marcel TKA
 Sprinter 73 28.4 26 9
 Groenewegen, Dylan TLJ
 Sprinter 70 27.2 48 10
 Mezgec, Luka MTS
 Sprinter 70 27.2 37 37
 Đurasek, Kristijan UAD
 Climber 67 26.1 - -
 McLay, Daniel EFD
 Sprinter 63 24.5 - -
 Dowsett, Alex TKA
 Time-trialist 61 23.7 19 19
 Bole, Grega TBM
 One-day specialist 60 23.3 4 4
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 58 22.6 93 31
 Brajkovič, Janez ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 53 20.6 33 33
 Niemiec, Przemysław UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 52 20.2 - -
 Totò, Paolo SMV
 One-day specialist 44 17.1 37 37
 Kišerlovski, Robert TKA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 42 16.3 25 25
 Ballerini, Davide ANS
 Sprinter 41 16.0 31 31
 Rajović, Dušan ADR
 Sprinter 37 14.4 24 24
 Foliforov, Alexander GAZ
 Time-trialist 36 14.0 21 21
 Zabel, Rick TKA
 Sprinter 36 14.0 22 22
 Selig, Rüdiger BOH
 Sprinter 35 13.6 12 12
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 34 13.2 32 16
 Formolo, Davide BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 34 13.2 21 7
 Riabushenko, Aleksandr UAD
 One-day specialist 34 13.2 1 1
 Vervaeke, Louis SUN
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 34 13.2 - -
 Černý, Josef ELA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 32 12.5 44 44
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 32 12.5 30 10
 Schlegel, Michal CCC
 All-rounder (Climber) 31 12.1 16 16
 Urán, Rigoberto EFD
 All-rounder (Climber) 30 11.7 130 33
 Politt, Nils TKA
 One-day specialist 29 11.3 11 11
 Bauer, Jack MTS
 One-day specialist 28 10.9 18 18
 Roosen, Timo TLJ
 One-day specialist 28 10.9 22 22
 Korošec, Rok MBS
 Sprinter 27 10.5 35 35
 Masnada, Fausto ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 24 9.3 57 57
 Novak, Domen TBM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 23 8.9 30 30
 Laengen, Vegard UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 22 8.6 32 32
 Durbridge, Luke MTS
 One-day specialist 20 7.8 15 15
 Bagioli, Nicola NIP
 One-day specialist 19 7.4 - -
 Berhane, Natnael DDD
 One-day specialist 18 7.0 - -
 Eenkhoorn, Pascal TLJ
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 18 7.0 - -
 Bonifazio, Niccolò TBM
 Sprinter 17 6.6 31 10
 Consonni, Simone UAD
 Sprinter 17 6.6 135 68
 Jerman, Žiga LJU
 Sprinter 16 6.2 8 8
 Biermans, Jenthe TKA
 Sprinter 15 5.8 - -
 Kišerlovski, Emanuel MKT
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 5.8 - -
 Modolo, Sacha EFD
 Sprinter 15 5.8 17 6
 Božič, Borut TBM
 Sprinter 14 5.4 12 12
 Hamilton, Chris SUN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 5.4 41 41
 Arslanov, Ildar GAZ
 All-rounder (Climber) 13 5.1 61 61
 Poljański, Pawel BOH
 Puncheur 13 5.1 11 11
 Kolář, Michal BOH
 Sprinter 12 4.7 - -
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 12 4.7 - -
 Benedetti, Cesare BOH
 Sprinter 11 4.3 - -
 Katrašnik, Gasper ADR
 Puncheur 11 4.3 40 40
 Boom, Lars TLJ
 One-day specialist 10 3.9 - -
 Frapporti, Marco ANS
 One-day specialist 10 3.9 1 1
 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 3.5 16 16
 Golčer, Jure ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 3.5 11 11
 Per, David TBM
 One-day specialist 9 3.5 - -
 Rabottini, Matteo MKT
 Puncheur 9 3.5 5 5
 Renshaw, Mark DDD
 Sprinter 9 3.5 - -
 Canola, Marco NIP
 One-day specialist 7 2.7 45 15
 Firsanov, Sergey GAZ
 One-day specialist 7 2.7 2 2
 Kaňkovský, Alois ELA
 Sprinter 7 2.7 9 9
 Turek, Daniel ICA
 One-day specialist 7 2.7 3 3
 Gazzara, Michele SMV
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 6 2.3 - -
 Grošelj, Žiga ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 2.3 11 11
 Jansen, Amund TLJ
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 8 8
 Veber, Matić SLO
 Sprinter 6 2.3 4 4
 Vendrame, Andrea ANS
 One-day specialist 6 2.3 21 21
 Paluta, Michał CCC
 Sprinter 5 1.9 - -
 Ponzi, Simone NIP
 One-day specialist 5 1.9 - -
 Rumac, Josip MKT
 One-day specialist 5 1.9 - -
 Bono, Matteo UAD
 Puncheur 4 1.6 - -
 Langeveld, Sebastian EFD
 One-day specialist 4 1.6 - -
 Van Asbroeck, Tom EFD
 Sprinter 4 1.6 5 5
 Agnoli, Valerio TBM
 Sprinter 3 1.2 - -
 Bou, Joan NIP
 Puncheur 3 1.2 - -
 Božic, Jon ADR
 Sprinter 3 1.2 31 31
 Cardona, Julián EFD
 Rider 3 1.2 - -
 Curvers, Roy SUN
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 4 4
 Hill, Ben LJU
 Sprinter 3 1.2 104 104
 Kurek, Adrian CCC
 Sprinter 3 1.2 23 23
 Martens, Paul TLJ
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 - -
 Cully, Ján DKB
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 0.8 - -
 Franković, Mateo MKT
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Gaffurini, Nicola SMV
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Haring, Martin DKB
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Hayman, Mathew MTS
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Lemus, Luis ICA
 Climber 2 0.8 - -
 Pavlič, Marko SLO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.8 - -
 Primožič, Jaka SLO
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Ručigaj, Žiga LJU
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Bajc, Andi MBS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Bellan, Juraj DKB
 Sprinter 1 0.4 11 11
 Čemažar, Nik SLO
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.4 4 4
 Cima, Damiano NIP
 Sprinter 1 0.4 18 18
 Drinovec, Matej SLO
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Kluge, Roger MTS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 37 37
 Kukrle, Michael ELA
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Lavrič, Martin SLO
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 - -
 Mahdar, Martin DKB
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 - -
 Nishimura, Hiroki NIP
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.4 - -
 Pelikán, János MBS
 Time-trialist 1 0.4 3 3
 Penko, Izidor LJU
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Polnický, Jiří ELA
 Puncheur 1 0.4 2 2
 Puccioni, Dario SMV
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Rovny, Ivan GAZ
 Puncheur 1 0.4 12 12
 Scully, Tom EFD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 21 21
 Shalunov, Evgeny GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.4 - -
 Sisr, František CCC
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Tizza, Marco NIP
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Venter, Jaco DDD
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Viviani, Attilio SMV
 Puncheur 1 0.4 16 16
 Zyl, Johann van DDD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Andemeskel, Awet ICA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Baniček, Deni MKT
 Sprinter - - - -
 Bisolti, Alessandro ANS
 Puncheur - - - -
 Čanecký, Marek DKB
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Colnaghi, Luca SMV
 One-day specialist - - 40 40
 Čotar, Luka SLO
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Di Sante, Antonio SMV
 Sprinter - - - -
 Fidler, Gerd MBS
 Rider - - - -
 Finkšt, Tilen LJU
 Sprinter - - 3 3
 Goldstein, Omer ICA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Grošelj, Matic LJU
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Hačecký, Vojtěch ELA
 One-day specialist - - 21 21
 Kuen, Maximilian MBS
 Time-trialist - - 6 6
 Kusztor, Péter MBS
 Puncheur - - 7 7
 Lagutin, Sergey GAZ
 Puncheur - - - -
 Mastaller, Stefan MBS
 Rider - - - -
 Mathis, Marco TKA
 One-day specialist - - 5 5
 Mirza, Yousif UAD
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Niv, Guy ICA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - - -
 Oros, Samuel DKB
 Rider - - - -
 Otruba, Jakub ELA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Pluciński, Leszek CCC
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) - - - -
 Pugliese, Antonino MKT
 Sprinter - - - -
 Vlčák, Martin DKB
 Rider - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ)   160 62.3 17
 Bora-Hansgrohe (BOH)   48 18.7 30
 Mitchelton-Scott (MTS)   22 8.6 10
 Bahrain-Merida (TBM)   8 3.1 15
 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (ANS)   6 2.3 18
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   5 1.9 47
 Adria Mobil (ADR)   1 0.4 17
 CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice (CCC)   1 0.4 6
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   1 0.4 12
 Team Katusha-Alpecin (TKA)   1 0.4 12
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   1 0.4 -
 Dukla Banská Bystrica (DKB)   - - -
 EF Education First-Drapac (EFD)   - - -
 Elkov-Author (ELA)   - - -
 Gazprom-RusVelo (GAZ)   - - 41
 Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum (LJU)   - - 2
 Meridiana-Kamen Team (MKT)   - - -
 My Bike-Stevens (MBS)   - - 4
 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini (NIP)   - - 7
 Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega (SMV)   - - 23
 Slovenia (SLO)   - - -
 Team Dimension Data (DDD)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TLJ
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 232 90.3 -
 Majka, Rafał BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 4.3 -
 Urán, Rigoberto EFD
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 2.7 -
 Groenewegen, Dylan TLJ
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Ewan, Caleb MTS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Formolo, Davide BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Groenewegen, Dylan TLJ
 Sprinter 126 49.0 -
 Ewan, Caleb MTS
 Sprinter 59 23.0 -
 Roglič, Primož TLJ
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 19 7.4 -
 Kittel, Marcel TKA
 Sprinter 14 5.4 -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 14 5.4 -
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 8 3.1 -
 Modolo, Sacha EFD
 Sprinter 5 1.9 -
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 3 1.2 -
 Belletti, Manuel ANS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Bonifazio, Niccolò TBM
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Cavendish, Mark DDD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Mezgec, Luka MTS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Pelucchi, Matteo BOH
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Urán, Rigoberto EFD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Majka, Rafał BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 69 26.8 -
 Roglič, Primož TLJ
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 38 14.8 -
 Sosa, Iván ANS
 Climber 31 12.1 -
 Urán, Rigoberto EFD
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 5.8 -
 Rogina, Radoslav ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 4.7 -
 Brajkovič, Janez ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 4.3 -
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 3.5 -
 Grošelj, Žiga ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 3.1 -
 Plaza, Rubén ICA
 Climber 7 2.7 -
 Formolo, Davide BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 1.9 -
 Bagioli, Nicola NIP
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 -
 Ballerini, Davide ANS
 Sprinter 3 1.2 -
 Berhane, Natnael DDD
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 -
 Kišerlovski, Emanuel MKT
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.2 -
 Kišerlovski, Robert TKA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.2 -
 Masnada, Fausto ANS
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.2 -
 Schlegel, Michal CCC
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.2 -
 Đurasek, Kristijan UAD
 Climber 2 0.8 -
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.8 -
 Modolo, Sacha EFD
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Novak, Domen TBM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.8 -
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 2 0.8 -
 Tratnik, Jan CCC
 Time-trialist 2 0.8 -
 Turek, Daniel ICA
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Foliforov, Alexander GAZ
 Time-trialist 1 0.4 -
 Frapporti, Marco ANS
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel DDD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Golčer, Jure ADR
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Impey, Daryl MTS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Jansen, Amund TLJ
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Laengen, Vegard UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Niemiec, Przemysław UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.4 -
 Poljański, Pawel BOH
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Sosa, Iván ANS
 Climber 135 52.5 -
 Pogačar, Tadej LJU
 All-rounder (Climber) 42 16.3 -
 Storer, Michael SUN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 19 7.4 -
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 6.2 -
 Eenkhoorn, Pascal TLJ
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 11 4.3 -
 Biermans, Jenthe TKA
 Sprinter 7 2.7 -
 Novak, Domen TBM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 6 2.3 -
 Schlegel, Michal CCC
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 2.3 -
 Riabushenko, Aleksandr UAD
 One-day specialist 4 1.6 -
 Hamilton, Chris SUN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.2 -
 Bou, Joan NIP
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Cardona, Julián EFD
 Rider 1 0.4 -
 Čemažar, Nik SLO
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.4 -
 Jerman, Žiga LJU
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.4 -
 Per, David TBM
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ)   102 39.7 17
 Bora-Hansgrohe (BOH)   93 36.2 30
 Bahrain-Merida (TBM)   12 4.7 15
 Mitchelton-Scott (MTS)   12 4.7 10
 Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec (ANS)   11 4.3 18
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   9 3.5 47
 EF Education First-Drapac (EFD)   5 1.9 -
 Adria Mobil (ADR)   4 1.6 17
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   3 1.2 -
 Israel Cycling Academy (ICA)   2 0.8 12
 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini (NIP)   1 0.4 7
 CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice (CCC)   - - 6
 Dukla Banská Bystrica (DKB)   - - -
 Elkov-Author (ELA)   - - -
 Gazprom-RusVelo (GAZ)   - - 41
 Ljubljana-Gusto-Xaurum (LJU)   - - 2
 Meridiana-Kamen Team (MKT)   - - -
 My Bike-Stevens (MBS)   - - 4
 Sangemini-MG.Kvis-Vega (SMV)   - - 23
 Slovenia (SLO)   - - -
 Team Dimension Data (DDD)   - - -
 Team Katusha-Alpecin (TKA)   - - 12


© Wijnreder Media