Trofeo Binda game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Blaak, Chantal SDW
 One-day specialist 216 91.1 5 3
 Vos, Marianne JVW
 One-day specialist 213 89.9 45 9
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 172 72.6 50 10
 Ludwig, Cecilie FDJ
 One-day specialist 161 67.9 40 13
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 131 55.3 39 39
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 130 54.9 1 0
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 123 51.9 38 8
 Spratt, Amanda BEX
 One-day specialist 116 48.9 14 4
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 111 46.8 42 14
 Gigante, Sarah TIB
 Puncheur 107 45.1 18 18
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh SDW
 One-day specialist 97 40.9 22 7
 Barnes, Hannah CSR
 One-day specialist 96 40.5 21 21
 Harvey, Mikayla CSR
 Puncheur 95 40.1 - -
 Fahlin, Emilia FDJ
 One-day specialist 89 37.6 28 28
 Deignan, Lizzie TFS
 One-day specialist 86 36.3 24 6
 Leleivyte, Rasa VAI
 One-day specialist 75 31.6 - -
 Magnaldi, Erica WNT
 Puncheur 74 31.2 17 17
 Labous, Juliette DSM
 Time-trialist 69 29.1 - -
 Cecchini, Elena SDW
 One-day specialist 57 24.1 16 5
 Amialiusik, Alena CSR
 One-day specialist 52 21.9 - -
 Aalerud, Katrine MOV
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 51 21.5 - -
 Bastianelli, Marta ALE
 One-day specialist 51 21.5 - -
 Ragusa, Katia MNX
 Puncheur 51 21.5 30 30
 Guderzo, Tatiana ALE
 One-day specialist 48 20.3 - -
 Kennedy, Lucy BEX
 One-day specialist 47 19.8 - -
 Fisher-Black, Niamh SDW
 Puncheur 45 19.0 7 7
 Markus, Riejanne JVW
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 45 19.0 15 15
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 44 18.6 - -
 Erić, Jelena MOV
 Sprinter 43 18.1 33 33
 Thomas, Leah MOV
 Time-trialist 42 17.7 18 9
 Mackaij, Floortje DSM
 One-day specialist 41 17.3 26 9
 Bujak, Eugenia ALE
 One-day specialist 40 16.9 - -
 Jackson, Alison LIV
 One-day specialist 40 16.9 - -
 García, Mavi ALE
 One-day specialist 34 14.3 34 11
 Ensing, Janneke BEX
 One-day specialist 33 13.9 - -
 Korevaar, Jeanne LIV
 Puncheur 32 13.5 13 13
 Paladin, Soraya LIV
 One-day specialist 26 11.0 36 9
 Canuel, Karol-Ann SDW
 One-day specialist 24 10.1 - -
 Koster, Anouska JVW
 Puncheur 24 10.1 11 11
 Novolodskaya, Maria MNX
 One-day specialist 23 9.7 16 16
 Rooijakkers, Paulien LIV
 Climber 23 9.7 3 3
 Winder, Ruth TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 22 9.3 - -
 Beekhuis, Teuntje JVW
 Puncheur 21 8.9 - -
 Borghesi, Letizia VAI
 Puncheur 21 8.9 - -
 Chapman, Brodie FDJ
 Puncheur 20 8.4 - -
 Stephens, Lauren TIB
 One-day specialist 20 8.4 20 7
 Van De Velde, Julie JVW
 Puncheur 19 8.0 - -
 Burg, Nancy van der JVW
 Puncheur 17 7.2 - -
 Cromwell, Tiffany CSR
 Sprinter 16 6.8 - -
 Georgi, Pfeiffer DSM
 Sprinter 15 6.3 - -
 Fidanza, Martina SBT
 One-day specialist 14 5.9 - -
 Merino, Eider MNX
 All-rounder (Climber) 13 5.5 4 4
 Reusser, Marlen ALE
 Time-trialist 13 5.5 9 2
 Balducci, Francesca BTW
 One-day specialist 10 4.2 - -
 Bariani, Giorgia TOP
 Sprinter 10 4.2 - -
 Patiño, Paula MOV
 Puncheur 10 4.2 - -
 Zanardi, Silvia BPK
 Sprinter 10 4.2 - -
 Guazzini, Vittoria VAL
 One-day specialist 9 3.8 - -
 Buijsman, Nina PHV
 One-day specialist 8 3.4 - -
 Dixon, Leah TIB
 Time-trialist 8 3.4 - -
 González, Alicia MOV
 Puncheur 8 3.4 - -
 Wiles, Tayler TFS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 8 3.4 - -
 Jaskulska, Marta LIV
 Time-trialist 7 3.0 - -
 Marturano, Greta TOP
 One-day specialist 7 3.0 2 2
 Miliaeva, Maria MNX
 One-day specialist 7 3.0 - -
 Olausson, Wilma DSM
 Sprinter 7 3.0 - -
 Potokina, Anna SER
 Sprinter 7 3.0 - -
 Shackley, Anna SDW
 One-day specialist 7 3.0 - -
 Shapira, Omer CSR
 Climber 7 3.0 - -
 Carbonari, Anastasia BTW
 Puncheur 6 2.5 - -
 Cordon, Audrey TFS
 Time-trialist 6 2.5 - -
 Drummond, Michaela BPK
 One-day specialist 6 2.5 - -
 Nooijen, Lieke PHV
 One-day specialist 6 2.5 - -
 Rodríguez, Gloria MOV
 Sprinter 6 2.5 - -
 Yonamine, Eri TIB
 One-day specialist 6 2.5 - -
 Pintar, Urša ALE
 One-day specialist 5 2.1 7 7
 Pollicini, Silvia VAL
 One-day specialist 5 2.1 - -
 Silvestri, Debora TOP
 Puncheur 5 2.1 25 25
 Bokhoven, Julia van PHV
 Sprinter 4 1.7 10 10
 Erath, Tanja TIB
 Time-trialist 4 1.7 - -
 Gasparini, Alice SBT
 Time-trialist 4 1.7 - -
 Gerritse, Femke PHV
 Sprinter 4 1.7 - -
 Peperkamp, Esmée DSM
 One-day specialist 4 1.7 - -
 Santesteban, Ane BEX
 Puncheur 4 1.7 - -
 Sperotto, Maria MNX
 Sprinter 4 1.7 - -
 Valsecchi, Silvia BPK
 Puncheur 4 1.7 - -
 Wiel, Jade FDJ
 One-day specialist 4 1.7 - -
 Žigart, Urška BEX
 Puncheur 4 1.7 - -
 Alessio, Camilla BPK
 Time-trialist 3 1.3 - -
 Borghesi, Giada VAI
 Rider 3 1.3 - -
 Klimova, Diana CGS
 Sprinter 3 1.3 - -
 Quagliotto, Nadia BPK
 Puncheur 3 1.3 - -
 Galimullina, Iuliia CGS
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Gasparrini, Eleonora VAL
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Hammes, Kathrin WNT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.8 - -
 Limpens, Pien PHV
 Time-trialist 2 0.8 - -
 Palazzi, Alice BTW
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Rijkes, Sarah WNT
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Sanguineti, Ilaria VAL
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Soek, Julia DSM
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Williams, Georgia BEX
 Time-trialist 2 0.8 - -
 Baroni, Francesca SBT
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Brausze, Franziska WNT
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Dalla Valle, Elisa TOP
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Sgrisleri, Martina BTW
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Simeoni, Elis SER
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Simoni, Giorgia BTW
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Uvarova, Marina CGS
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Vieceli, Lara WNT
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Vitillo, Matilde BPK
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Asencio, Laura WNT
 Sprinter - - - -
 Baleišyte, Olivija VAI
 Rider - - - -
 Casasola, Sara SER
 Rider - - - -
 Čilvinaitė, Inga VAI
 Rider - - - -
 Dronova, Tamara CGS
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Geppi, Leonora BTW
 Rider - - - -
 Heigl, Nadja SER
 Rider - - - -
 Khatuntseva, Gulnaz CGS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - - -
 Marchesini, Giulia VAI
 Puncheur - - - -
 Piergiovanni, Domenica VAL
 Rider - - - -
 Pisciali, Francesca SBT
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Realini, Gaia SBT
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Salazar, Yarely MNX
 Sprinter - - - -
 Svarinska, Lina SER
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Vettorello, Giorgia TOP
 Rider - - - -
 Zontone, Asia SER
 Rider - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team SD Worx (SDW)   89 37.6 10
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   83 35.0 12
 Alé BTC Ljubljana (ALE)   34 14.3 16
 FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope (FDJ)   12 5.1 14
 Jumbo - Visma Women (JVW)   10 4.2 18
 Canyon // Sram Racing (CSR)   4 1.7 7
 Liv Racing (LIV)   2 0.8 20
 Parkhotel Valkenburg (PHV)   1 0.4 -
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   1 0.4 4
 AR Monex Women’s Pro Cycling Team (MNX)   - - 9
 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano (VAI)   - - -
 BePink (BPK)   - - -
 Born to Win - G20 - Ambedo (BTW)   - - -
 Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team (WNT)   - - -
 Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team (CGS)   - - -
 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria (SBT)   - - -
 Movistar Team Women (MOV)   - - 8
 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA (SER)   - - -
 Team DSM (DSM)   - - -
 Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank (TIB)   - - 6
 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo (TOP)   - - 5
 Valcar - Travel & Service (VAL)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Vos, Marianne JVW
 One-day specialist 139 58.6 -
 Longo Borghini, Elisa TFS
 One-day specialist 41 17.3 -
 Blaak, Chantal SDW
 One-day specialist 13 5.5 -
 Deignan, Lizzie TFS
 One-day specialist 11 4.6 -
 Bastianelli, Marta ALE
 One-day specialist 9 3.8 -
 Ludwig, Cecilie FDJ
 One-day specialist 7 3.0 -
 Niewiadoma, Kasia CSR
 One-day specialist 4 1.7 -
 Spratt, Amanda BEX
 One-day specialist 3 1.3 -
 Cecchini, Elena SDW
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 García, Mavi ALE
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh SDW
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Paladin, Soraya LIV
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Cavalli, Marta FDJ
 One-day specialist 104 43.9 -
 Balsamo, Elisa VAL
 One-day specialist 71 30.0 -
 Gigante, Sarah TIB
 Puncheur 11 4.6 -
 Harvey, Mikayla CSR
 Puncheur 8 3.4 -
 Korevaar, Jeanne LIV
 Puncheur 7 3.0 -
 Bertizzolo, Sofia LIV
 One-day specialist 6 2.5 -
 Fisher-Black, Niamh SDW
 Puncheur 4 1.7 -
 Labous, Juliette DSM
 Time-trialist 3 1.3 -
 Muzic, Evita FDJ
 Puncheur 3 1.3 -
 Erić, Jelena MOV
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Novolodskaya, Maria MNX
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Miliaeva, Maria MNX
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Patiño, Paula MOV
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Žigart, Urška BEX
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -


© Wijnreder Media