Trofeo Piva game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
30-01 WE 1.1  Race Torquay 5
± 3 d -
30-01 ME 1.1  Race Torquay 26
± 3 d -
30-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Ses Salines 50
± 3 d -
31-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx-Lloseta 50
± 4 d -
01-02 WE 1.WWT  Cadel Road Race 24
-
01-02 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 39
± 5 d -
02-02 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma 48
± 6 d -
02-02 ME 1.1  GP Marseillaise 34
± 6 d -
05-02 ME 2.1  Herald Sun Tour 50
± 9 d -
05-02 WE 2.1  Womens Herald Sun Tour 8
± 9 d -
05-02 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges 50
± 9 d -
08-02 ME 1.1  Tel Aviv Classic 14
-
09-02 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Feminas 9
-
09-02 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat 9
± 13 d -
13-02 WE 1.2  GP Alanya 4
-
13-02 ME 1.2  GP Alanya 10
-
14-02 WE 1.2  GP Gazipasa 5
-
14-02 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Murcia 50
± 18 d -
15-02 ME 1.1  Malaysian International Classic Race 12
-
15-02 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 5
-
15-02 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 6
-
16-02 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia 50
-
16-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 50
-
16-02 ME 1.2  GP Antalya 13
± 20 d -
17-02 WE 2.2  Dubai Women's Tour 8
-
20-02 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya 14
-
20-02 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 10
-
21-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Var 38
-
22-02 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels 2
-
23-02 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan 22
-
23-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda 35
-
27-02 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 5
-
27-02 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 6
-
28-02 WE 2.2  Vuelta Castellon by VCV 4
-
29-02 WE 1.2  GP Alanya 1
-
29-02 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 19
-
29-02 ME 1.Pro  Classic de l'Ardèche 18
-
29-02 ME 1.2  Winter Cycling Camp 8
-
29-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 8
-
29-02 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 11
± 33 d -
01-03 ME 1.Pro  La Drôme Classic 15
-
01-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 9
-
01-03 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 7
-
01-03 WE 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 4
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side 8
-
01-03 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 9
-
01-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 12
± 34 d -
03-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 50
-
03-03 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames 4
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 9
-
04-03 ME 2.2  Race of Al Soudah 7
-
06-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 8
-
07-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 15
-
08-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 22
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 8
-
08-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 13
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 9
-
10-03 MU 2.2U  Tour de Tunisie Espoirs 6
-
11-03 ME 2.2  PRUcycle PH 7
-
12-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 7
-
13-03 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 6
-
14-03 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 8
-
14-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 20
-
14-03 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia 8
-
15-03 WE 1.WWT  Women's Ronde van Drenthe 10
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 7
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 8
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 9
-
18-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 8
-
18-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé 7
-
18-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 9
-
19-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 14
-
20-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 6
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi 7
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Slovenian Istria 8
-
21-03 ME 1.2  GP Mediterrennean 7
-
22-03 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda 4
-
22-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek 4
-
22-03 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic 6
-
22-03 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno 5
-
22-03 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior 6
-
23-03 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie 10
-
25-03 ME 2.1  Settimana Coppi e Bartali 14
-
26-03 WE 1.WWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 5
-


© Wijnreder Media