Trofeo Palma game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 One-day specialist 186 95.9 45 9
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 167 86.1 30 30
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 161 83.0 60 60
 Van Asbroeck, Tom ISN
 Sprinter 155 79.9 23 8
 Liepiņš, Emīls TFS
 Sprinter 142 73.2 28 28
 Lobato, Juan José FOR
 Sprinter 136 70.1 32 32
 Capiot, Amaury SVB
 Sprinter 133 68.6 38 13
 Sanz, Enrique EKP
 Sprinter 132 68.0 25 25
 Pelucchi, Matteo BCF
 Sprinter 116 59.8 - -
 Peñalver, Manuel BBH
 Sprinter 111 57.2 - -
 Rojas, José MOV
 Sprinter 105 54.1 20 20
 Pasqualon, Andrea CWG
 Sprinter 101 52.1 40 13
 Lonardi, Giovanni BCF
 Sprinter 94 48.5 33 33
 Noppe, Christophe ARK
 Sprinter 86 44.3 22 22
 Drücker, Jempy BOH
 Sprinter 70 36.1 - -
 Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav GAZ
 Puncheur 65 33.5 16 16
 Politt, Nils ISN
 One-day specialist 46 23.7 - -
 De Decker, Alfdan CWG
 One-day specialist 43 22.2 - -
 Welten, Bram ARK
 Sprinter 40 20.6 24 24
 Selig, Rüdiger BOH
 Sprinter 39 20.1 - -
 Torres, Albert MOV
 Sprinter 36 18.6 - -
 Garavaglia, Giacomo KTX
 Puncheur 35 18.0 2 2
 Bissegger, Stefan SUI
 Sprinter 30 15.5 30 30
 Totò, Paolo IWD
 One-day specialist 30 15.5 15 15
 Vliegen, Loïc CWG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 29 14.9 - -
 Armée, Sander LTS
 Puncheur 23 11.9 - -
 Cañellas, Xavier CJR
 Sprinter 23 11.9 20 20
 Sáez, Héctor CJR
 Sprinter 23 11.9 3 3
 Albanese, Vincenzo BCF
 Puncheur 20 10.3 9 9
 Villella, Davide MOV
 One-day specialist 20 10.3 - -
 Froidevaux, Robin SUI
 Puncheur 18 9.3 16 16
 Osorio, Juan BBH
 Sprinter 17 8.8 - -
 Biermans, Jenthe ISN
 Puncheur 16 8.2 - -
 Soto, Antonio FOR
 Sprinter 16 8.2 5 5
 Stuyven, Jasper TFS
 One-day specialist 16 8.2 4 1
 Hennesy, Jacob DHB
 Sprinter 13 6.7 - -
 Kämna, Lennard BOH
 Climber 12 6.2 - -
 Mosca, Jacopo TFS
 Sprinter 12 6.2 - -
 Smit, Willie BBH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 12 6.2 6 6
 Mas, Lluís MOV
 Sprinter 11 5.7 - -
 Oldani, Stefano LTS
 Puncheur 11 5.7 45 45
 Gutiérrez, José Manuel GIO
 Sprinter 10 5.2 - -
 Sprengers, Thomas SVB
 Puncheur 10 5.2 - -
 Cataldo, Dario MOV
 Puncheur 9 4.6 - -
 Goethem, Brian van LTS
 One-day specialist 8 4.1 - -
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 8 4.1 - -
 Dina, Márton KTX
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 7 3.6 - -
 Lammertink, Maurits CWG
 One-day specialist 7 3.6 1 1
 Bevilacqua, Mattia THR
 Sprinter 6 3.1 - -
 Bevilacqua, Simone THR
 Sprinter 6 3.1 - -
 Buchmann, Emanuel BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 3.1 - -
 Gamper, Patrick BOH
 Sprinter 6 3.1 - -
 Owsian, Łukasz ARK
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 6 3.1 - -
 Planckaert, Emiel SVB
 One-day specialist 6 3.1 - -
 Rüegg, Lukas SRA
 Puncheur 6 3.1 7 7
 Mertz, Rémy LTS
 One-day specialist 5 2.6 - -
 Brändle, Matthias ISN
 Time-trialist 4 2.1 - -
 Carboni, Giovanni BCF
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 2.1 - -
 Empel, Etienne van THR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 2.1 - -
 Ledanois, Kévin ARK
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 - -
 Petilli, Simone CWG
 One-day specialist 4 2.1 - -
 Simmons, Quinn TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 4 2.1 - -
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 4 2.1 - -
 Bachmann, Laurin SUI
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 3 1.5 - -
 Cantón, Isaac BBH
 One-day specialist 3 1.5 - -
 Kirsch, Alex TFS
 Puncheur 3 1.5 - -
 Larsen, Mathias KTX
 One-day specialist 3 1.5 - -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.5 - -
 Moreno, Iván EKP
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.5 - -
 Vilela, Ricardo BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 1.5 - -
 Baugnies, Jérôme DHB
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 - -
 Carretero, Héctor MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 1.0 - -
 Chacón, Franklín GIO
 Sprinter 2 1.0 - -
 Molenaar, Alex BBH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 1.0 - -
 Paton, Alex DHB
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 10 10
 Schmid, Mauro SUI
 Climber 2 1.0 - -
 Sureda, Jaume BBH
 Puncheur 2 1.0 - -
 Vogel, Alex SRA
 Time-trialist 2 1.0 - -
 Agirre, Jon EKP
 Climber 1 0.5 - -
 Angulo, Antonio FOR
 Puncheur 1 0.5 8 8
 Araiz, Sergio EKP
 Rider 1 0.5 - -
 Baldinger, Lukas SVL
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Bonnamour, Franck ARK
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Colman, Alex DHB
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Colombo, Raul IWD
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Fernandez, Miguel GIO
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Fortunato, Lorenzo THR
 Climber 1 0.5 - -
 Iturria, Mikel FOR
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Iversen, Rasmus LTS
 Puncheur 1 0.5 11 11
 Kulbe, Lars SVL
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Marguet, Tristan SUI
 Sprinter 1 0.5 - -
 Mazzucco, Fabio BCF
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Mullen, Ryan TFS
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 - -
 Münstermann, Per SVL
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Paumann, Fabian SRA
 Puncheur 1 0.5 12 12
 Pessot, Alessandro BCF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.5 - -
 Puccioni, Dario IWD
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Ropero, Alejandro KTX
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Rotondi, Matteo IWD
 Time-trialist 1 0.5 - -
 Scaroni, Cristian GAZ
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Schillinger, Andreas BOH
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Scott, Rob DHB
 Puncheur 1 0.5 - -
 Strakhov, Dmitry GAZ
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.5 - -
 Van Den Bossche, Fabio SVB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.5 - -
 Zhigunov, Dzmitry FOR
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 - -
 Andersson, Andreas MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Andersson, Emil MPC
 Puncheur - - - -
 Berrade, Urko EKP
 Puncheur - - - -
 Beullens, Cédric SVB
 One-day specialist - - 42 42
 Bongiorno, Manuel THR
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Braun, Julian SVL
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Castrillo, Jaime EKP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) - - - -
 Coppolino, Nicolas IWD
 Rider - - - -
 Cuadros, Álvaro CJR
 Climber - - - -
 De Ketele, Kenny SVB
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) - - - -
 De Wilde, Gilles SVB
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Eriksson, Christoffer MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Fetter, Erik KTX
 Puncheur - - - -
 Galarreta, David GIO
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Hollenstein, Reto ISN
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Iacchi, Alessandro THR
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Lazkano, Oier CJR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Ljunggren, Carl MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Lopes, Fernando GIO
 Rider - - - -
 López, Diego FOR
 Rider - - - -
 Louvel, Matis ARK
 Puncheur - - 14 14
 Lütolf, Yves SRA
 Rider - - - -
 Martín, Gotzon FOR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Martín, Sergio CJR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Morgan, Ollie MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Nekrasov, Denis GAZ
 Puncheur - - - -
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (Climber) - - - -
 Parra, José Félix EKP
 Climber - - - -
 Puppio, Antonio KTX
 All-rounder (Sprinter) - - - -
 Ramírez, Yurgen GIO
 Climber - - - -
 Regueiro, Alejandro GIO
 Sprinter - - - -
 Renard, Alexis ISN
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) - - - -
 Reutimann, Matthias SRA
 Climber - - - -
 Rikunov, Petr GAZ
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Sagiv, Guy ISN
 Puncheur - - - -
 Santoro, Antonio IWD
 All-rounder (Climber) - - - -
 Schir, Théry SRA
 Sprinter - - 21 21
 Schneiter, Joab SRA
 Sprinter - - - -
 Scott, Jake DHB
 One-day specialist - - 22 22
 Selenati, Nico SUI
 Puncheur - - - -
 Shalunov, Evgeny GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) - - - -
 Stewart, Tom DHB
 Puncheur - - - -
 Stockman, Abram SVL
 Sprinter - - - -
 Stockman, Michiel SVL
 Sprinter - - - -
 Thiébaud, Valère SUI
 Climber - - - -
 Urbano, Carmelo CJR
 Rider - - - -
 Viegas, Daniel KTX
 Rider - - - -
 Wallinder, Wilhelm MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Wallinder, Wincent MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Zandri, Francesco IWD
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   130 67.0 6
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   24 12.4 20
 Movistar Team (MOV)   16 8.2 5
 Circus - Wanty Gobert (CWG)   6 3.1 10
 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè (BCF)   4 2.1 7
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   4 2.1 2
 Team Arkéa - Samsic (ARK)   3 1.5 18
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   2 1.0 16
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   1 0.5 1
 Fundación - Orbea (FOR)   1 0.5 14
 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)   1 0.5 8
 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen (DHB)   - - -
 Equipo Kern Pharma (EKP)   - - 4
 Gazprom - RusVelo (GAZ)   - - 3
 Gios - Kiwi Atlántico (GIO)   - - -
 Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team (KTX)   - - -
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   - - 9
 Memil Pro Cycling (MPC)   - - -
 Swiss Racing Academy (SRA)   - - 12
 Switzerland (SUI)   - - -
 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany (SVL)   - - -
 Vini Zabù KTM (THR)   - - -
 Work Service - Dynatek - Vega (IWD)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 One-day specialist 174 89.7 -
 Buchmann, Emanuel BOH
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 2.1 -
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 4 2.1 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Pasqualon, Andrea CWG
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Van Asbroeck, Tom ISN
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 132 68.0 -
 Lonardi, Giovanni BCF
 Sprinter 7 3.6 -
 Welten, Bram ARK
 Sprinter 7 3.6 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 3.1 -
 Biermans, Jenthe ISN
 Puncheur 5 2.6 -
 Gamper, Patrick BOH
 Sprinter 4 2.1 -
 Kämna, Lennard BOH
 Climber 3 1.5 -
 Bissegger, Stefan SUI
 Sprinter 2 1.0 -
 Cañellas, Xavier CJR
 Sprinter 2 1.0 -
 De Decker, Alfdan CWG
 One-day specialist 2 1.0 -
 Peñalver, Manuel BBH
 Sprinter 2 1.0 -
 Simmons, Quinn TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 1.0 -
 Carretero, Héctor MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Chacón, Franklín GIO
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Fernandez, Miguel GIO
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Fortunato, Lorenzo THR
 Climber 1 0.5 -
 Hennesy, Jacob DHB
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Nych, Artem GAZ
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.5 -
 Planckaert, Emiel SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.5 -
 Regueiro, Alejandro GIO
 Sprinter 1 0.5 -
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 1 0.5 -


© Wijnreder Media