Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 One-day specialist 179 75.5 45 9
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 165 69.6 40 40
 Bouhanni, Nacer ARK
 Sprinter 165 69.6 30 30
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 138 58.2 60 60
 Lobato, Juan José FOR
 Sprinter 137 57.8 24 24
 Pelucchi, Matteo BCF
 Sprinter 137 57.8 - -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 111 46.8 - -
 Sanz, Enrique EKP
 Sprinter 102 43.0 38 38
 Liepiņš, Emīls TFS
 Sprinter 96 40.5 34 34
 Van Asbroeck, Tom ISN
 Sprinter 95 40.1 32 11
 Canola, Marco GAZ
 One-day specialist 88 37.1 - -
 Capiot, Amaury SVB
 Sprinter 87 36.7 - -
 Pasqualon, Andrea CWG
 Sprinter 85 35.9 36 12
 Politt, Nils ISN
 One-day specialist 77 32.5 - -
 Hagen, Carl Fredrik LTS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 73 30.8 - -
 Drücker, Jempy BOH
 Sprinter 69 29.1 16 16
 Stuyven, Jasper TFS
 One-day specialist 69 29.1 - -
 Bissegger, Stefan SUI
 Sprinter 67 28.3 - -
 Torres, Albert MOV
 Sprinter 67 28.3 - -
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 61 25.7 - -
 Peñalver, Manuel BBH
 Sprinter 53 22.4 37 37
 Lonardi, Giovanni BCF
 Sprinter 51 21.5 27 27
 Mühlberger, Gregor BOH
 Climber 47 19.8 - -
 Kamp, Alexander TFS
 Puncheur 46 19.4 - -
 Noppe, Christophe ARK
 Sprinter 45 19.0 - -
 Pöstlberger, Lukas BOH
 One-day specialist 45 19.0 - -
 Velasco, Simone GAZ
 One-day specialist 45 19.0 - -
 Selig, Rüdiger BOH
 Sprinter 43 18.1 - -
 Swift, Connor ARK
 Puncheur 41 17.3 - -
 Villella, Davide MOV
 One-day specialist 36 15.2 - -
 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter CWG
 Sprinter 35 14.8 - -
 Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav GAZ
 Puncheur 34 14.3 26 26
 Mas, Lluís MOV
 Sprinter 33 13.9 - -
 Simmons, Quinn TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 33 13.9 - -
 Armée, Sander LTS
 Puncheur 31 13.1 - -
 Totò, Paolo IWD
 One-day specialist 31 13.1 22 22
 Oldani, Stefano LTS
 Puncheur 30 12.7 - -
 Biermans, Jenthe ISN
 Puncheur 28 11.8 - -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BCF
 Puncheur 27 11.4 21 21
 Rubio, Diego BBH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 27 11.4 - -
 Cras, Steff LTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 26 11.0 - -
 Vliegen, Loïc CWG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 25 10.5 13 13
 Welten, Bram ARK
 Sprinter 24 10.1 - -
 De Decker, Alfdan CWG
 One-day specialist 23 9.7 23 23
 Kirsch, Alex TFS
 Puncheur 22 9.3 - -
 Hennesy, Jacob DHB
 Sprinter 21 8.9 - -
 Sáez, Héctor CJR
 Sprinter 19 8.0 - -
 Pedrero, Antonio MOV
 Climber 18 7.6 - -
 Vilela, Ricardo BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 16 6.8 - -
 Cañellas, Xavier CJR
 Sprinter 15 6.3 25 25
 Carretero, Héctor MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 6.3 - -
 Osorio, Juan BBH
 Sprinter 15 6.3 - -
 Soto, Antonio FOR
 Sprinter 15 6.3 - -
 Imhof, Claudio SUI
 Time-trialist 13 5.5 - -
 Moreno, Iván EKP
 All-rounder (Climber) 13 5.5 - -
 Planckaert, Emiel SVB
 One-day specialist 13 5.5 - -
 Bellicaud, Jérémy CWG
 Climber 12 5.1 - -
 Calle, Juan CJR
 Climber 12 5.1 - -
 Fortunato, Lorenzo THR
 Climber 12 5.1 - -
 Molenaar, Alex BBH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 10 4.2 - -
 Bevilacqua, Simone THR
 Sprinter 9 3.8 - -
 Brändle, Matthias ISN
 Time-trialist 9 3.8 - -
 Empel, Etienne van THR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 3.8 - -
 Sevilla, Diego KTX
 Puncheur 9 3.8 - -
 Strakhov, Dmitry GAZ
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 9 3.8 - -
 Bonnamour, Franck ARK
 Puncheur 8 3.4 - -
 Gamper, Patrick BOH
 Sprinter 8 3.4 - -
 Schmidt, Mads ISN
 Sprinter 8 3.4 - -
 Bevilacqua, Mattia THR
 Sprinter 7 3.0 9 9
 Devriendt, Tom CWG
 One-day specialist 7 3.0 - -
 Goethem, Brian van LTS
 One-day specialist 7 3.0 - -
 Baugnies, Jérôme DHB
 One-day specialist 6 2.5 - -
 Bongiorno, Manuel THR
 One-day specialist 6 2.5 - -
 Gutiérrez, José Manuel GIO
 Sprinter 6 2.5 - -
 Parra, José Félix EKP
 Climber 6 2.5 - -
 Chacón, Franklín GIO
 Sprinter 5 2.1 - -
 Fernandez, Miguel GIO
 One-day specialist 5 2.1 2 2
 Irizar, Julen FOR
 Puncheur 5 2.1 - -
 Iversen, Rasmus LTS
 Puncheur 5 2.1 - -
 Mullen, Ryan TFS
 Time-trialist 5 2.1 - -
 Ramírez, Yurgen GIO
 Climber 5 2.1 - -
 Shalunov, Evgeny GAZ
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 5 2.1 - -
 Stedman, Max DHB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 2.1 - -
 Sureda, Jaume BBH
 Puncheur 5 2.1 - -
 De Ketele, Kenny SVB
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 4 1.7 - -
 Mertz, Rémy LTS
 One-day specialist 4 1.7 - -
 Rüegg, Lukas SRA
 Puncheur 4 1.7 5 5
 Hollenstein, Reto ISN
 Time-trialist 3 1.3 - -
 Puppio, Antonio KTX
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 3 1.3 - -
 Romano, Francesco BCF
 One-day specialist 3 1.3 - -
 Van Den Bossche, Fabio SVB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.3 - -
 Van Poucke, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 3 1.3 - -
 Angulo, Antonio FOR
 Puncheur 2 0.8 - -
 Burchio, Federico IWD
 Sprinter 2 0.8 19 19
 De Wilde, Gilles SVB
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Deltombe, Kevin SVB
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 11 11
 Kulbe, Lars SVL
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Pessot, Alessandro BCF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.8 - -
 Regueiro, Alejandro GIO
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Savini, Daniel BCF
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 Schmid, Mauro SUI
 Climber 2 0.8 7 7
 Viegas, Daniel KTX
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Adriá, Roger EKP
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 - -
 Berrade, Urko EKP
 Puncheur 1 0.4 8 8
 Bögli, Jonathan SRA
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Cantón, Isaac BBH
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Garavaglia, Giacomo KTX
 Puncheur 1 0.4 33 33
 Guernalec, Thibault ARK
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 1 0.4 - -
 Iacchi, Alessandro THR
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Larsen, Mathias KTX
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 16 16
 López, Diego FOR
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Marguet, Tristan SUI
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Mazzucco, Fabio BCF
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Reutimann, Matthias SRA
 Climber 1 0.4 - -
 Ropero, Alejandro KTX
 Puncheur 1 0.4 12 12
 Rovny, Ivan GAZ
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Scott, Jake DHB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Selenati, Nico SUI
 Puncheur 1 0.4 - -
 Stockman, Abram SVL
 Sprinter 1 0.4 1 1
 Stockman, Michiel SVL
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Thiébaud, Valère SUI
 Climber 1 0.4 - -
 Verza, Riccardo KTX
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Andersson, Andreas MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Andersson, Emil MPC
 Puncheur - - - -
 Araiz, Sergio EKP
 Rider - - - -
 Baldinger, Lukas SVL
 Puncheur - - - -
 Braun, Julian SVL
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Colman, Alex DHB
 One-day specialist - - 10 10
 Colombo, Raul IWD
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Coppolino, Nicolas IWD
 Rider - - - -
 Eriksson, Christoffer MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Froidevaux, Robin SUI
 Puncheur - - 30 30
 Galarreta, David GIO
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Galván, Francisco EKP
 Puncheur - - - -
 Knolle, Jon SVL
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Lazkano, Oier CJR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Ljunggren, Carl MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Lopes, Fernando GIO
 Rider - - - -
 Louvel, Matis ARK
 Puncheur - - 6 6
 Lüscher, Damien SRA
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Martín, Gotzon FOR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Martín, Sergio CJR
 Puncheur - - - -
 Morgan, Ollie MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Münstermann, Per SVL
 Puncheur - - 4 4
 Paton, Alex DHB
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Paumann, Fabian SRA
 Puncheur - - 3 3
 Puccioni, Dario IWD
 Puncheur - - - -
 Rikunov, Petr GAZ
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Rotondi, Matteo IWD
 Time-trialist - - - -
 Sagiv, Guy ISN
 Puncheur - - - -
 Schillinger, Andreas BOH
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Schir, Théry SRA
 Sprinter - - - -
 Scott, Rob DHB
 Puncheur - - - -
 Urbano, Carmelo CJR
 Rider - - - -
 Vogel, Alex SRA
 Time-trialist - - 14 14
 Wallinder, Wilhelm MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Wallinder, Wincent MPC
 Rider - - - -
 Zandri, Francesco IWD
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Zhigunov, Dzmitry FOR
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   121 51.1 3
 Movistar Team (MOV)   72 30.4 -
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   26 11.0 9
 Circus - Wanty Gobert (CWG)   3 1.3 20
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   2 0.8 -
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   2 0.8 -
 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)   2 0.8 -
 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè (BCF)   1 0.4 8
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   1 0.4 10
 Canyon dhb p/b Soreen (DHB)   1 0.4 -
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   - - 1
 Equipo Kern Pharma (EKP)   - - 5
 Fundación - Orbea (FOR)   - - 6
 Gazprom - RusVelo (GAZ)   - - 2
 Gios - Kiwi Atlántico (GIO)   - - -
 Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team (KTX)   - - 18
 Memil Pro Cycling (MPC)   - - -
 Swiss Racing Academy (SRA)   - - 14
 Switzerland (SUI)   - - 4
 Team Arkéa - Samsic (ARK)   - - 16
 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany (SVL)   - - 12
 Vini Zabù KTM (THR)   - - -
 Work Service - Dynatek - Vega (IWD)   - - 7
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 One-day specialist 146 61.6 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 66 27.8 -
 Stuyven, Jasper TFS
 One-day specialist 8 3.4 -
 Hagen, Carl Fredrik LTS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 1.3 -
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.8 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Bouhanni, Nacer ARK
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Drücker, Jempy BOH
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Pasqualon, Andrea CWG
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Politt, Nils ISN
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 100 42.2 -
 Simmons, Quinn TFS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 5.9 -
 Cras, Steff LTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 4.6 -
 Velasco, Simone GAZ
 One-day specialist 11 4.6 -
 Biermans, Jenthe ISN
 Puncheur 10 4.2 -
 Carretero, Héctor MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 3.8 -
 Bissegger, Stefan SUI
 Sprinter 8 3.4 -
 Cañellas, Xavier CJR
 Sprinter 7 3.0 -
 Lonardi, Giovanni BCF
 Sprinter 5 2.1 -
 Swift, Connor ARK
 Puncheur 5 2.1 -
 Gamper, Patrick BOH
 Sprinter 4 1.7 -
 Welten, Bram ARK
 Sprinter 4 1.7 -
 Albanese, Vincenzo BCF
 Puncheur 3 1.3 -
 De Decker, Alfdan CWG
 One-day specialist 3 1.3 -
 Hennesy, Jacob DHB
 Sprinter 3 1.3 -
 Oldani, Stefano LTS
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Peñalver, Manuel BBH
 Sprinter 2 0.8 -
 Bellicaud, Jérémy CWG
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 Bevilacqua, Simone THR
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Bonnamour, Franck ARK
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Calle, Juan CJR
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 Chacón, Franklín GIO
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 De Wilde, Gilles SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Irizar, Julen FOR
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Mertz, Rémy LTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Molenaar, Alex BBH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -
 Osorio, Juan BBH
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Sevilla, Diego KTX
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Stedman, Max DHB
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.4 -


© Wijnreder Media