Vuelta a España game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2145 90.6 696 139
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 2000 84.5 652 163
 Dumoulin, Tom TJV
 Time-trialist 1986 83.9 5 2
 Vlasov, Aleksandr AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 1959 82.8 219 110
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1770 74.8 383 96
 Bennett, Sam DQT
 Sprinter 1653 69.8 65 13
 Froome, Chris IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1351 57.1 - -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 Climber 1188 50.2 - -
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 Sprinter 1079 45.6 136 27
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 1066 45.0 166 33
 Chaves, Esteban MTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1042 44.0 62 62
 Aranburu, Álex AST
 Puncheur 998 42.2 72 72
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 988 41.7 70 70
 Pinot, Thibaut GFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 911 38.5 - -
 De La Cruz, David UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 896 37.9 144 144
 Formolo, Davide UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 837 35.4 21 11
 Philipsen, Jasper UAD
 Sprinter 816 34.5 157 52
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 749 31.6 - -
 Kuss, Sepp TJV
 Climber 729 30.8 218 218
 Woods, Michael EF1
 One-day specialist 695 29.4 129 32
 Cort, Magnus EF1
 Sprinter 602 25.4 96 96
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 551 23.3 55 55
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 495 20.9 160 80
 Peters, Nans ALM
 One-day specialist 483 20.4 37 37
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 458 19.3 471 118
 Nieve, Mikel MTS
 Climber 457 19.3 62 62
 Sosa, Iván IGD
 Climber 431 18.2 7 7
 Poels, Wout TBM
 Climber 415 17.5 167 56
 Gaudu, David GFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 409 17.3 261 87
 Madrazo, Ángel BBH
 One-day specialist 351 14.8 20 20
 Martin, Dan ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 312 13.2 478 159
 Izagirre, Ion AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 233 9.8 64 21
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 232 9.8 23 23
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 205 8.7 19 19
 Mareczko, Jakub CCC
 Sprinter 198 8.4 48 24
 Fraile, Omar AST
 Puncheur 186 7.9 30 30
 Stannard, Robert MTS
 One-day specialist 177 7.5 113 113
 Champoussin, Clément ALM
 Puncheur 166 7.0 36 36
 Geschke, Simon CCC
 One-day specialist 162 6.8 - -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 155 6.5 190 48
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 151 6.4 205 51
 Van Wilder, Ilan SUN
 Puncheur 144 6.1 - -
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 137 5.8 93 47
 Sánchez, Luis León AST
 Puncheur 133 5.6 12 4
 Elissonde, Kenny TFS
 Climber 125 5.3 33 33
 Izagirre, Gorka AST
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 119 5.0 39 39
 Arensman, Thymen SUN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 113 4.8 87 87
 Carthy, Hugh EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 113 4.8 353 353
 Smith, Dion MTS
 Puncheur 106 4.5 64 64
 Terpstra, Niki TDE
 One-day specialist 106 4.5 - -
 Costa, Rui UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 105 4.4 88 22
 Valgren, Michael NTT
 One-day specialist 103 4.4 37 19
 Mørkøv, Michael DQT
 Sprinter 99 4.2 28 28
 Henao, Sergio UAD
 Puncheur 89 3.8 35 35
 Herrada, José COF
 Climber 87 3.7 - -
 Kanter, Max SUN
 Sprinter 78 3.3 82 82
 Štybar, Zdeněk DQT
 One-day specialist 78 3.3 41 14
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 73 3.1 55 18
 López, Juan TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 73 3.1 - -
 Van Der Sande, Tosh LTS
 Puncheur 71 3.0 18 18
 Schwarzmann, Michael BOH
 Sprinter 70 3.0 2 2
 Maté, Luis Angel COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 69 2.9 27 27
 Baarle, Dylan van IGD
 One-day specialist 66 2.8 30 30
 Gesink, Robert TJV
 Time-trialist 66 2.8 15 15
 Hirt, Jan CCC
 Climber 61 2.6 - -
 Manzin, Lorrenzo TDE
 Sprinter 60 2.5 48 48
 Garderen, Tejay van EF1
 Time-trialist 57 2.4 - -
 Rojas, José MOV
 Sprinter 56 2.4 21 21
 Power, Robert SUN
 One-day specialist 54 2.3 36 36
 Frank, Mathias ALM
 One-day specialist 52 2.2 - -
 Serrano, Gonzalo CJR
 Puncheur 49 2.1 31 31
 Amador, Andrey IGD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 44 1.9 2 2
 Badilatti, Matteo ISN
 Climber 38 1.6 6 6
 Kort, Koen de TFS
 Rider 36 1.5 6 6
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 33 1.4 23 23
 Janse van Rensburg, Reina.. NTT
 Sprinter 33 1.4 71 36
 Verona, Carlos MOV
 Climber 33 1.4 - -
 Sicard, Romain TDE
 All-rounder (Climber) 31 1.3 4 4
 Barbero, Carlos NTT
 Puncheur 30 1.3 - -
 Cattaneo, Mattia DQT
 All-rounder (Climber) 29 1.2 82 82
 Geniez, Alexandre ALM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 29 1.2 - -
 Steimle, Jannik DQT
 Puncheur 28 1.2 34 34
 Vingegaard, Jonas TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 28 1.2 9 9
 Gasparotto, Enrico NTT
 One-day specialist 27 1.1 - -
 Oliveira, Nelson MOV
 Time-trialist 24 1.0 45 45
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 23 1.0 - -
 Garcia, Jhojan CJR
 All-rounder (Climber) 22 0.9 - -
 Thijssen, Gerben LTS
 Sprinter 22 0.9 61 61
 Barceló, Fernando COF
 Puncheur 21 0.9 - -
 Selig, Rüdiger BOH
 Sprinter 21 0.9 4 4
 Ventoso, Francisco CCC
 Sprinter 19 0.8 - -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 18 0.8 - -
 Lastra, Jonathan CJR
 Puncheur 18 0.8 6 6
 Storer, Michael SUN
 Puncheur 18 0.8 88 88
 Dewulf, Stan LTS
 One-day specialist 17 0.7 27 27
 Sütterlin, Jasha SUN
 Time-trialist 14 0.6 67 67
 Buitrago, Santiago TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 13 0.5 - -
 Ezquerra, Jesús BBH
 Sprinter 13 0.5 15 15
 Inkelaar, Kevin TBM
 Rider 13 0.5 - -
 McCarthy, Jay BOH
 Puncheur 13 0.5 - -
 Vilela, Ricardo BBH
 Climber 13 0.5 - -
 Amézqueta, Julen CJR
 Puncheur 12 0.5 4 4
 Mäder, Gino NTT
 Climber 12 0.5 90 90
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 0.5 - -
 Erviti, Imanol MOV
 One-day specialist 11 0.5 - -
 Kudus, Merhawi AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 0.5 - -
 Molenaar, Alex BBH
 Puncheur 10 0.4 23 23
 Riabushenko, Aleksandr UAD
 One-day specialist 10 0.4 4 4
 Donovan, Mark SUN
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.4 53 53
 Ligthart, Pim TDE
 One-day specialist 9 0.4 8 8
 Räim, Mihkel ISN
 Sprinter 9 0.4 33 33
 Berg, Julius van den EF1
 Sprinter 8 0.3 4 4
 Bole, Grega TBM
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 - -
 Dlamini, Nicholas NTT
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 - -
 Garrison, Ian DQT
 Puncheur 8 0.3 - -
 Oliveira, Ivo UAD
 Time-trialist 8 0.3 50 50
 Piccoli, James ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 0.3 - -
 Rivera, Brandon IGD
 Rider 8 0.3 - -
 Salmon, Martin SUN
 Sprinter 8 0.3 2 2
 Van Moer, Brent LTS
 Sprinter 8 0.3 14 14
 Bagües, Aritz CJR
 Climber 7 0.3 10 10
 Dyball, Ben NTT
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 0.3 - -
 Liepiņš, Emīls TFS
 Sprinter 7 0.3 27 27
 Roux, Anthony GFC
 One-day specialist 7 0.3 27 27
 Godon, Dorian ALM
 One-day specialist 6 0.3 73 73
 Grmay, Tsgabu MTS
 One-day specialist 6 0.3 - -
 Kamp, Alexander TFS
 Puncheur 6 0.3 - -
 Laas, Martin BOH
 Sprinter 6 0.3 - -
 Ladagnous, Matthieu GFC
 One-day specialist 6 0.3 8 8
 Oliveira, Rui UAD
 Sprinter 6 0.3 17 17
 Osorio, Juan BBH
 Puncheur 6 0.3 9 9
 Schelling, Ide BOH
 One-day specialist 6 0.3 17 17
 Smit, Willie BBH
 Sprinter 6 0.3 10 10
 Zimmermann, Georg CCC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 6 0.3 23 23
 Barta, Will CCC
 Time-trialist 5 0.2 40 40
 Bod, Stefan de NTT
 Time-trialist 5 0.2 - -
 Hofstede, Lennard TJV
 Puncheur 5 0.2 - -
 Hollenstein, Reto ISN
 Time-trialist 5 0.2 - -
 Martens, Paul TJV
 Rider 5 0.2 - -
 Ries, Michel TFS
 Climber 5 0.2 4 4
 Schillinger, Andreas BOH
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 - -
 Schultz, Nick MTS
 Puncheur 5 0.2 14 14
 Wright, Fred TBM
 Puncheur 5 0.2 44 44
 Goldstein, Omer ISN
 One-day specialist 4 0.2 - -
 Goossens, Kobe LTS
 Puncheur 4 0.2 11 11
 Gruzdev, Dmitriy AST
 One-day specialist 4 0.2 - -
 Hivert, Jonathan TDE
 Puncheur 4 0.2 4 4
 Lafay, Victor COF
 Puncheur 4 0.2 16 16
 Morin, Emmanuel COF
 Sprinter 4 0.2 56 56
 Sáez, Héctor CJR
 Rider 4 0.2 8 8
 Davies, Scott TBM
 Rider 3 0.1 - -
 Gołaś, Michał IGD
 Puncheur 3 0.1 - -
 Jaurégui, Quentin ALM
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 31 31
 Mertz, Rémy LTS
 Puncheur 3 0.1 - -
 Périchon, Pierre-Luc COF
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 52 52
 Scotson, Callum MTS
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 - -
 Seigle, Romain GFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 3 0.1 - -
 Simon, Julien TDE
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 42 42
 Tanfield, Harry ALM
 Sprinter 3 0.1 18 18
 Williams, Stephen TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 - -
 Wiśniowski, Łukasz CCC
 Puncheur 3 0.1 23 23
 Wurf, Cameron IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 2 2
 Arcas, Jorge MOV
 Puncheur 2 0.1 6 6
 Berhane, Natnael COF
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 - -
 Ourselin, Paul TDE
 Sprinter 2 0.1 - -
 Sutherland, Rory ISN
 Puncheur 2 0.1 - -
 Delage, Mickaël GFC
 Sprinter 1 0.0 - -
 Docker, Mitchell EF1
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 - -
 Domont, Axel ALM
 Climber 1 0.0 - -
 Edmondson, Alex MTS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 3 3
 Le Gac, Olivier GFC
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 - -
 Owen, Logan EF1
 Puncheur 1 0.0 - -
 Pałuta, Michał CCC
 Puncheur 1 0.0 2 2
 Renard, Alexis ISN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 1 0.0 22 22
 Armirail, Bruno GFC
 Time-trialist - - 54 54
 Ferron, Valentin TDE
 Puncheur - - 5 5
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   1015 42.9 195
 Movistar Team (MOV)   782 33.0 225
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   184 7.8 34
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   96 4.1 121
 EF Pro Cycling (EF1)   82 3.5 6
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   76 3.2 26
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   46 1.9 125
 Ineos Grenadiers (IGD)   42 1.8 9
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   12 0.5 30
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   5 0.2 -
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   3 0.1 -
 Bahrain - McLaren (TBM)   2 0.1 -
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   2 0.1 18
 CCC Team (CCC)   1 0.0 8
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   1 0.0 10
 Mitchelton - Scott (MTS)   1 0.0 61
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   1 0.0 15
 Ag2r La Mondiale (ALM)   - - 10
 Cofidis (COF)   - - 18
 Groupama - FDJ (GFC)   - - 2
 NTT Pro Cycling Team (NTT)   - - 2
 Total Direct Energie (TDE)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1572 66.4 -
 Dumoulin, Tom TJV
 Time-trialist 402 17.0 -
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 234 9.9 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 47 2.0 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 27 1.1 -
 Froome, Chris IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 15 0.6 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 14 0.6 -
 Pinot, Thibaut GFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 11 0.5 -
 Poels, Wout TBM
 Climber 4 0.2 -
 Bennett, Sam DQT
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Kuss, Sepp TJV
 Climber 3 0.1 -
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Woods, Michael EF1
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Champoussin, Clément ALM
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Chaves, Esteban MTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Fraile, Omar AST
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Izagirre, Ion AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Sánchez, Luis León AST
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Sosa, Iván IGD
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Van Moer, Brent LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Vingegaard, Jonas TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Wright, Fred TBM
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bennett, Sam DQT
 Sprinter 931 39.3 -
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 519 21.9 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 349 14.7 -
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 Sprinter 292 12.3 -
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 67 2.8 -
 Philipsen, Jasper UAD
 Sprinter 28 1.2 -
 Aranburu, Álex AST
 Puncheur 20 0.8 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 0.5 -
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 11 0.5 -
 Dumoulin, Tom TJV
 Time-trialist 11 0.5 -
 Woods, Michael EF1
 One-day specialist 11 0.5 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 0.4 -
 Pinot, Thibaut GFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.4 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 Climber 8 0.3 -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 0.3 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 6 0.3 -
 Cort, Magnus EF1
 Sprinter 6 0.3 -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 6 0.3 -
 Costa, Rui UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 5 0.2 -
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 0.2 -
 Formolo, Davide UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 0.2 -
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 4 0.2 -
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Izagirre, Ion AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Madrazo, Ángel BBH
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Mørkøv, Michael DQT
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Sánchez, Luis León AST
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Champoussin, Clément ALM
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 De La Cruz, David UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Froome, Chris IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Garderen, Tejay van EF1
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Liepiņš, Emīls TFS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Manzin, Lorrenzo TDE
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Mareczko, Jakub CCC
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Oliveira, Ivo UAD
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Poels, Wout TBM
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Rojas, José MOV
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Serrano, Gonzalo CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Smit, Willie BBH
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Štybar, Zdeněk DQT
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Thijssen, Gerben LTS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Ventoso, Francisco CCC
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Verona, Carlos MOV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Vingegaard, Jonas TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Williams, Stephen TBM
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 454 19.2 -
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 281 11.9 -
 Peters, Nans ALM
 One-day specialist 168 7.1 -
 Madrazo, Ángel BBH
 One-day specialist 127 5.4 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 Climber 97 4.1 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 96 4.1 -
 De La Cruz, David UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 89 3.8 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 86 3.6 -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 71 3.0 -
 Nieve, Mikel MTS
 Climber 68 2.9 -
 Formolo, Davide UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 65 2.7 -
 Pinot, Thibaut GFC
 All-rounder (Climber) 65 2.7 -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 62 2.6 -
 Chaves, Esteban MTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 45 1.9 -
 Fraile, Omar AST
 Puncheur 45 1.9 -
 Woods, Michael EF1
 One-day specialist 42 1.8 -
 Wellens, Tim LTS
 One-day specialist 41 1.7 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 37 1.6 -
 Izagirre, Ion AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 36 1.5 -
 Gaudu, David GFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 34 1.4 -
 Soler, Marc MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 34 1.4 -
 Poels, Wout TBM
 Climber 29 1.2 -
 Maté, Luis Angel COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 20 0.8 -
 Elissonde, Kenny TFS
 Climber 17 0.7 -
 Froome, Chris IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 17 0.7 -
 Costa, Rui UAD
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 13 0.5 -
 Herrada, José COF
 Climber 13 0.5 -
 Aranburu, Álex AST
 Puncheur 11 0.5 -
 Dumoulin, Tom TJV
 Time-trialist 11 0.5 -
 Kuss, Sepp TJV
 Climber 9 0.4 -
 Sosa, Iván IGD
 Climber 9 0.4 -
 Badilatti, Matteo ISN
 Climber 8 0.3 -
 Geschke, Simon CCC
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 -
 Martin, Dan ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 8 0.3 -
 Sánchez, Luis León AST
 Puncheur 8 0.3 -
 Serrano, Gonzalo CJR
 Puncheur 7 0.3 -
 Champoussin, Clément ALM
 Puncheur 6 0.3 -
 Mohorič, Matej TBM
 One-day specialist 6 0.3 -
 Ackermann, Pascal BOH
 Sprinter 5 0.2 -
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 -
 Bennett, Sam DQT
 Sprinter 5 0.2 -
 Henao, Sergio UAD
 Puncheur 5 0.2 -
 Hirt, Jan CCC
 Climber 5 0.2 -
 Lastra, Jonathan CJR
 Puncheur 5 0.2 -
 López, Juan TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 5 0.2 -
 Cattaneo, Mattia DQT
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 0.2 -
 Garcia, Jhojan CJR
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 0.2 -
 Amézqueta, Julen CJR
 Puncheur 3 0.1 -
 Barceló, Fernando COF
 Puncheur 3 0.1 -
 Carthy, Hugh EF1
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Frank, Mathias ALM
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 -
 Kudus, Merhawi AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Power, Robert SUN
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Sicard, Romain TDE
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Vilela, Ricardo BBH
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Arensman, Thymen SUN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Barbero, Carlos NTT
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Bennett, George TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Delage, Mickaël GFC
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Domont, Axel ALM
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Geniez, Alexandre ALM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Gesink, Robert TJV
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Goldstein, Omer ISN
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Inkelaar, Kevin TBM
 Rider 1 0.0 -
 Izagirre, Gorka AST
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Marczyński, Tomasz LTS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Molenaar, Alex BBH
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Moschetti, Matteo TFS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Stannard, Robert MTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Vingegaard, Jonas TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1266 53.5 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr AST
 All-rounder (Climber) 762 32.2 -
 Martínez, Daniel EF1
 Climber 166 7.0 -
 Gaudu, David GFC
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 51 2.2 -
 Sosa, Iván IGD
 Climber 19 0.8 -
 Philipsen, Jasper UAD
 Sprinter 17 0.7 -
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 12 0.5 -
 Cavagna, Rémi DQT
 Time-trialist 11 0.5 -
 Vingegaard, Jonas TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 0.3 -
 Aranburu, Álex AST
 Puncheur 5 0.2 -
 Arensman, Thymen SUN
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 5 0.2 -
 Champoussin, Clément ALM
 Puncheur 4 0.2 -
 Power, Robert SUN
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 -
 Van Wilder, Ilan SUN
 Puncheur 3 0.1 -
 Davies, Scott TBM
 Rider 2 0.1 -
 López, Juan TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Molenaar, Alex BBH
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Oliveira, Ivo UAD
 Time-trialist 2 0.1 -
 Ries, Michel TFS
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Dewulf, Stan LTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Eg, Niklas TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Goldstein, Omer ISN
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Inkelaar, Kevin TBM
 Rider 1 0.0 -
 Mäder, Gino NTT
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Stannard, Robert MTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Steimle, Jannik DQT
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Storer, Michael SUN
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Movistar Team (MOV)   1252 52.9 225
 Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   862 36.4 195
 Ineos Grenadiers (IGD)   47 2.0 9
 Astana Pro Team (AST)   45 1.9 121
 EF Pro Cycling (EF1)   36 1.5 6
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   35 1.5 34
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   33 1.4 26
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   12 0.5 30
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   12 0.5 125
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   5 0.2 18
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   2 0.1 -
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   2 0.1 -
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   2 0.1 10
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   2 0.1 15
 Cofidis (COF)   1 0.0 18
 NTT Pro Cycling Team (NTT)   1 0.0 2
 Ag2r La Mondiale (ALM)   - - 10
 Bahrain - McLaren (TBM)   - - -
 CCC Team (CCC)   - - 8
 Groupama - FDJ (GFC)   - - 2
 Mitchelton - Scott (MTS)   - - 61
 Total Direct Energie (TDE)   - - -


© Wijnreder Media