Vuelta a España game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2412 96.3 659 132
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 2205 88.0 357 357
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 2078 83.0 342 68
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 1745 69.7 7 2
 Padun, Mark TBV
 Climber 1544 61.6 15 15
 Pidcock, Tom IGD
 One-day specialist 1298 51.8 26 9
 Matthews, Michael BEX
 One-day specialist 1199 47.9 182 36
 Bouchard, Geoffrey ACT
 All-rounder (Climber) 1075 42.9 47 47
 Philipsen, Jasper AFC
 Sprinter 1046 41.8 179 36
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 Climber 970 38.7 - -
 Ciccone, Giulio TFS
 Climber 944 37.7 43 14
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 858 34.3 - -
 Bardet, Romain DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 838 33.5 282 94
 Aru, Fabio TQA
 All-rounder (Climber) 805 32.1 35 35
 De La Cruz, David UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 781 31.2 117 117
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 740 29.5 377 94
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 731 29.2 56 56
 Meeus, Jordi BOH
 Sprinter 723 28.9 112 112
 Démare, Arnaud GFC
 Sprinter 698 27.9 133 27
 López, Miguel Ángel MOV
 Climber 673 26.9 193 64
 Vansevenant, Mauri DQT
 One-day specialist 619 24.7 26 26
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 596 23.8 114 23
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 544 21.7 160 80
 Trentin, Matteo UAD
 One-day specialist 541 21.6 207 69
 Kruijswijk, Steven TJV
 Climber 462 18.4 106 106
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 457 18.2 100 50
 Dainese, Alberto DSM
 Sprinter 448 17.9 210 210
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 435 17.4 84 84
 Cimolai, Davide ISN
 Sprinter 430 17.2 - -
 Storer, Michael DSM
 Puncheur 414 16.5 294 294
 Simmons, Quinn TFS
 Puncheur 387 15.4 46 46
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 372 14.9 133 67
 Vine, Jay AFC
 Climber 318 12.7 38 38
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 295 11.8 40 40
 Yates, Adam IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 289 11.5 209 52
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 278 11.1 212 106
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 252 10.1 4 2
 Oomen, Sam TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 238 9.5 18 18
 Haig, Jack TBV
 All-rounder (Climber) 229 9.1 278 93
 Knox, James DQT
 Puncheur 229 9.1 - -
 Arensman, Thymen DSM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 222 8.9 47 47
 Fraile, Omar APT
 Puncheur 215 8.6 4 4
 Kron, Andreas LTS
 Puncheur 208 8.3 61 61
 Aranburu, Álex APT
 Puncheur 199 7.9 94 24
 Poels, Wout TBV
 Climber 197 7.9 29 10
 Kuss, Sepp TJV
 Climber 171 6.8 195 49
 Majka, Rafał UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 167 6.7 126 42
 Herrada, Jesús COF
 Puncheur 159 6.3 35 18
 Nieve, Mikel BEX
 Climber 157 6.3 - -
 Sánchez, Luis León APT
 Puncheur 152 6.1 6 6
 Mezgec, Luka BEX
 Sprinter 139 5.5 24 12
 Schachmann, Maximilian BOH
 One-day specialist 137 5.5 - -
 Hamilton, Lucas BEX
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 136 5.4 - -
 Cort, Magnus EFN
 Puncheur 134 5.3 234 78
 Stannard, Robert BEX
 One-day specialist 117 4.7 18 18
 Tratnik, Jan TBV
 Time-trialist 115 4.6 43 22
 Venturini, Clément ACT
 Sprinter 115 4.6 46 23
 Meintjes, Louis IWG
 Climber 109 4.4 21 21
 Calmejane, Lilian ACT
 Puncheur 105 4.2 92 92
 Izagirre, Gorka APT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 105 4.2 - -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 102 4.1 133 27
 Elissonde, Kenny TFS
 Climber 99 4.0 97 97
 Vanmarcke, Sep ISN
 One-day specialist 94 3.8 24 24
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 91 3.6 36 18
 Modolo, Sacha AFC
 Sprinter 91 3.6 26 26
 Champoussin, Clément ACT
 Puncheur 90 3.6 134 134
 Caruso, Damiano TBV
 One-day specialist 87 3.5 176 44
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 87 3.5 16 3
 Bouwman, Koen TJV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 84 3.4 2 2
 Navarro, Daniel BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 80 3.2 20 20
 Craddock, Lawson EFN
 Time-trialist 74 3.0 51 51
 Štybar, Zdeněk DQT
 One-day specialist 71 2.8 - -
 Laas, Martin BOH
 Sprinter 66 2.6 37 37
 Allegaert, Piet COF
 Sprinter 64 2.6 119 119
 Bizkarra, Mikel EUS
 Climber 62 2.5 31 31
 Henao, Sergio TQA
 Puncheur 62 2.5 13 13
 Bayer, Tobias AFC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 61 2.4 29 29
 Eiking, Odd IWG
 Puncheur 60 2.4 157 157
 Izagirre, Ion APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 54 2.2 28 7
 Lobato, Juan José EUS
 Sprinter 53 2.1 48 48
 Rojas, José MOV
 Sprinter 53 2.1 20 20
 Rodríguez, Óscar APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 51 2.0 - -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 50 2.0 5 5
 Gesink, Robert TJV
 Time-trialist 50 2.0 - -
 Hirt, Jan IWG
 Climber 50 2.0 7 7
 Carr, Simon EFN
 One-day specialist 48 1.9 1 1
 Madrazo, Ángel BBH
 One-day specialist 47 1.9 16 16
 Haga, Chad DSM
 Time-trialist 45 1.8 26 26
 Taaramäe, Rein IWG
 All-rounder (Climber) 44 1.8 92 92
 Oliveira, Nelson MOV
 Time-trialist 42 1.7 - -
 Polanc, Jan UAD
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 41 1.6 68 68
 Vermeersch, Florian LTS
 One-day specialist 40 1.6 44 44
 Dombrowski, Joe UAD
 Climber 39 1.6 39 39
 Baarle, Dylan van IGD
 One-day specialist 37 1.5 35 12
 Černý, Josef DQT
 Time-trialist 37 1.5 41 41
 Lastra, Jonathan CJR
 Puncheur 36 1.4 11 11
 Herrada, José COF
 Climber 35 1.4 - -
 Sénéchal, Florian DQT
 One-day specialist 35 1.4 49 12
 Maté, Luis Angel EUS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 34 1.4 10 10
 Minali, Riccardo IWG
 Sprinter 33 1.3 96 96
 Oliveira, Rui UAD
 Sprinter 33 1.3 110 110
 Van Gils, Maxim LTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 30 1.2 10 10
 Nibali, Antonio TFS
 Puncheur 29 1.2 - -
 Caicedo, Jonathan EFN
 Rider 28 1.1 - -
 Gibbons, Ryan UAD
 Sprinter 27 1.1 71 71
 Planckaert, Edward AFC
 One-day specialist 27 1.1 12 12
 Dewulf, Stan ACT
 Puncheur 26 1.0 68 68
 Janse van Rensburg, Reina.. TQA
 Sprinter 26 1.0 45 45
 Narváez, Jhonnatan IGD
 Puncheur 25 1.0 17 17
 Hamilton, Chris DSM
 Climber 24 1.0 41 41
 Sinkeldam, Ramon GFC
 Sprinter 23 0.9 - -
 Schultz, Nick BEX
 Puncheur 22 0.9 15 15
 López, Juan TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 19 0.8 77 77
 Erviti, Imanol MOV
 One-day specialist 18 0.7 - -
 Schmidt, Mads ISN
 Sprinter 18 0.7 - -
 Verona, Carlos MOV
 Climber 16 0.6 27 27
 Van Hooydonck, Nathan TJV
 One-day specialist 15 0.6 4 4
 Denz, Nico DSM
 Sprinter 14 0.6 26 26
 Amézqueta, Julen CJR
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 13 0.5 44 44
 Benedetti, Cesare BOH
 Puncheur 13 0.5 - -
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 13 0.5 24 24
 Holmes, Matthew LTS
 Puncheur 12 0.5 20 20
 Iturria, Mikel EUS
 Puncheur 12 0.5 18 18
 Ludvigsson, Tobias GFC
 Time-trialist 12 0.5 - -
 Molard, Rudy GFC
 Puncheur 12 0.5 8 8
 Cuadros, Álvaro CJR
 Climber 11 0.4 - -
 Geniets, Kévin GFC
 One-day specialist 11 0.4 12 12
 Jacobs, Johan MOV
 Sprinter 10 0.4 8 8
 Lindeman, Bert-Jan TQA
 One-day specialist 10 0.4 4 4
 Rubio, Diego BBH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 10 0.4 - -
 De Tier, Floris AFC
 Puncheur 9 0.4 13 13
 Soto, Antonio EUS
 Sprinter 9 0.4 110 110
 Tusveld, Martijn DSM
 Puncheur 9 0.4 21 21
 Gamper, Patrick BOH
 Sprinter 8 0.3 - -
 Martín, Gotzon EUS
 Puncheur 8 0.3 45 45
 Puccio, Salvatore IGD
 Puncheur 8 0.3 - -
 Armée, Sander TQA
 Rider 7 0.3 - -
 Brown, Connor TQA
 Sprinter 7 0.3 - -
 Cras, Steff LTS
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 0.3 43 43
 Guarnieri, Jacopo GFC
 Sprinter 7 0.3 3 3
 Hofstede, Lennard TJV
 Sprinter 7 0.3 - -
 Piccoli, James ISN
 Climber 7 0.3 - -
 Rochas, Rémy COF
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 7 0.3 43 43
 Scully, Tom EFN
 Time-trialist 7 0.3 30 30
 Bou, Joan EUS
 Climber 6 0.2 16 16
 Camargo, Diego EFN
 Climber 6 0.2 2 2
 Keukeleire, Jens EFN
 One-day specialist 6 0.2 12 12
 Kirsch, Alex TFS
 Puncheur 6 0.2 6 6
 Kreder, Wesley IWG
 One-day specialist 6 0.2 - -
 Krieger, Alexander AFC
 Puncheur 6 0.2 28 28
 Prodhomme, Nicolas ACT
 Climber 6 0.2 21 21
 Sánchez, Pelayo BBH
 Climber 6 0.2 18 18
 Arashiro, Yukiya TBV
 Rider 5 0.2 - -
 Finé, Eddy COF
 Puncheur 5 0.2 - -
 Morin, Emmanuel COF
 Sprinter 5 0.2 - -
 Palzer, Anton BOH
 Rider 5 0.2 - -
 Azparren, Xabier EUS
 Time-trialist 4 0.2 13 13
 Einhorn, Itamar ISN
 Sprinter 4 0.2 57 57
 Frison, Frederik LTS
 One-day specialist 4 0.2 - -
 Touzé, Damien ACT
 Puncheur 4 0.2 27 27
 Barceló, Fernando COF
 Puncheur 3 0.1 - -
 Berwick, Sebastian ISN
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 - -
 Cataford, Alex ISN
 Rider 3 0.1 - -
 Lazkano, Oier CJR
 Puncheur 3 0.1 12 12
 Le Gac, Olivier GFC
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 18 18
 Petilli, Simone IWG
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 3 3
 Thwaites, Scott AFC
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 - -
 Van Lerberghe, Bert DQT
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 28 28
 Van Melsen, Kevin IWG
 Sprinter 3 0.1 - -
 Zwiehoff, Ben BOH
 Puncheur 3 0.1 - -
 Chérel, Mikaël ACT
 Puncheur 2 0.1 9 9
 Claeys, Dimitri TQA
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 2 2
 Martín, Sergio CJR
 Puncheur 2 0.1 - -
 Natarov, Yuriy APT
 Puncheur 2 0.1 - -
 Niv, Guy ISN
 Puncheur 2 0.1 - -
 Okamika, Ander BBH
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 6 6
 Zeits, Andrey BEX
 Climber 2 0.1 17 17
 Bagües, Aritz CJR
 Climber 1 0.0 14 14
 Canal, Carlos BBH
 Sprinter 1 0.0 30 30
 Howson, Damien BEX
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 4 4
 Moniquet, Sylvain LTS
 Climber 1 0.0 12 12
 Roux, Anthony GFC
 Puncheur 1 0.0 29 29
 Sunderland, Dylan TQA
 Climber 1 0.0 4 4
 Reijnen, Kiel TFS
 Sprinter - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Ineos Grenadiers (IGD)   1450 57.9 132
 Bahrain Victorious (TBV)   427 17.0 178
 Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   289 11.5 156
 Movistar Team (MOV)   172 6.9 100
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   81 3.2 14
 Astana - Premier Tech (APT)   16 0.6 48
 Alpecin - Fenix (AFC)   10 0.4 2
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   10 0.4 10
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   9 0.4 151
 EF Education - Nippo (EFN)   6 0.2 16
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   6 0.2 20
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   3 0.1 -
 Team DSM (DSM)   3 0.1 34
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   3 0.1 30
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   2 0.1 8
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   1 0.0 4
 Cofidis (COF)   1 0.0 12
 Groupama - FDJ (GFC)   1 0.0 12
 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (IWG)   1 0.0 38
 Ag2r Citroën Team (ACT)   - - 41
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   - - -
 Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)   - - 44
 Team Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 2094 83.6 -
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 279 11.1 -
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 42 1.7 -
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 12 0.5 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.4 -
 Kruijswijk, Steven TJV
 Climber 8 0.3 -
 Padun, Mark TBV
 Climber 7 0.3 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 7 0.3 -
 Yates, Adam IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 0.2 -
 Aru, Fabio TQA
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Bouwman, Koen TJV
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.1 -
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Fraile, Omar APT
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Haig, Jack TBV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Madrazo, Ángel BBH
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Matthews, Michael BEX
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Oomen, Sam TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Philipsen, Jasper AFC
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Pidcock, Tom IGD
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Schachmann, Maximilian BOH
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Vansevenant, Mauri DQT
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Matthews, Michael BEX
 One-day specialist 1080 43.1 -
 Philipsen, Jasper AFC
 Sprinter 400 16.0 -
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 360 14.4 -
 Démare, Arnaud GFC
 Sprinter 341 13.6 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 70 2.8 -
 Trentin, Matteo UAD
 One-day specialist 48 1.9 -
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 32 1.3 -
 Pidcock, Tom IGD
 One-day specialist 26 1.0 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 16 0.6 -
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 14 0.6 -
 Aranburu, Álex APT
 Puncheur 11 0.4 -
 Schachmann, Maximilian BOH
 One-day specialist 9 0.4 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 6 0.2 -
 Bouchard, Geoffrey ACT
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 0.2 -
 Cort, Magnus EFN
 Puncheur 4 0.2 -
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 3 0.1 -
 Sénéchal, Florian DQT
 One-day specialist 3 0.1 -
 Caruso, Damiano TBV
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Meeus, Jordi BOH
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Mezgec, Luka BEX
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Padun, Mark TBV
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Poels, Wout TBV
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Bayer, Tobias AFC
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 1 0.0 -
 Brambilla, Gianluca TFS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Chérel, Mikaël ACT
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Cimolai, Davide ISN
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Dainese, Alberto DSM
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Gibbons, Ryan UAD
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Kuss, Sepp TJV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Lazkano, Oier CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 López, Miguel Ángel MOV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Sinkeldam, Ramon GFC
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Štybar, Zdeněk DQT
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Tratnik, Jan TBV
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Venturini, Clément ACT
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Roglič, Primož TJV
 All-rounder (Climber) 533 21.3 -
 Bouchard, Geoffrey ACT
 All-rounder (Climber) 496 19.8 -
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 245 9.8 -
 Carapaz, Richard IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 177 7.1 -
 Martin, Guillaume COF
 All-rounder (Climber) 158 6.3 -
 Padun, Mark TBV
 Climber 123 4.9 -
 Ciccone, Giulio TFS
 Climber 96 3.8 -
 Landa, Mikel TBV
 Climber 94 3.8 -
 Poels, Wout TBV
 Climber 88 3.5 -
 Bardet, Romain DSM
 All-rounder (Climber) 67 2.7 -
 López, Miguel Ángel MOV
 Climber 35 1.4 -
 Majka, Rafał UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 35 1.4 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 31 1.2 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 27 1.1 -
 Mas, Enric MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 27 1.1 -
 Carthy, Hugh EFN
 Climber 20 0.8 -
 Großschartner, Felix BOH
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 0.6 -
 Yates, Adam IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 14 0.6 -
 De La Cruz, David UAD
 All-rounder (Climber) 12 0.5 -
 Fraile, Omar APT
 Puncheur 12 0.5 -
 Vine, Jay AFC
 Climber 12 0.5 -
 Izagirre, Ion APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 0.4 -
 Aru, Fabio TQA
 All-rounder (Climber) 9 0.4 -
 Kuss, Sepp TJV
 Climber 9 0.4 -
 Caruso, Damiano TBV
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 -
 Knox, James DQT
 Puncheur 8 0.3 -
 Pidcock, Tom IGD
 One-day specialist 8 0.3 -
 Herrada, Jesús COF
 Puncheur 7 0.3 -
 Storer, Michael DSM
 Puncheur 7 0.3 -
 Aranburu, Álex APT
 Puncheur 5 0.2 -
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 -
 Valverde, Alejandro MOV
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 -
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 5 0.2 -
 Vansevenant, Mauri DQT
 One-day specialist 5 0.2 -
 Haig, Jack TBV
 All-rounder (Climber) 4 0.2 -
 Sánchez, Luis León APT
 Puncheur 4 0.2 -
 Schachmann, Maximilian BOH
 One-day specialist 4 0.2 -
 Bizkarra, Mikel EUS
 Climber 3 0.1 -
 Elissonde, Kenny TFS
 Climber 3 0.1 -
 Maté, Luis Angel EUS
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 3 0.1 -
 Rodríguez, Óscar APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 3 0.1 -
 Arensman, Thymen DSM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 2 0.1 -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Champoussin, Clément ACT
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Démare, Arnaud GFC
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Herrada, José COF
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Kron, Andreas LTS
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Kruijswijk, Steven TJV
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Madrazo, Ángel BBH
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Navarro, Daniel BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Philipsen, Jasper AFC
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Prodhomme, Nicolas ACT
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 2 0.1 -
 Verona, Carlos MOV
 Climber 2 0.1 -
 Aberasturi, Jon CJR
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Barceló, Fernando COF
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Cabedo, Óscar BBH
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Calmejane, Lilian ACT
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Craddock, Lawson EFN
 Time-trialist 1 0.0 -
 Cuadros, Álvaro CJR
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Dombrowski, Joe UAD
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Hamilton, Lucas BEX
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Iturria, Mikel EUS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Izagirre, Gorka APT
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 Lastra, Jonathan CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Lobato, Juan José EUS
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 López, Juan TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Martín, Gotzon EUS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Matthews, Michael BEX
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Meintjes, Louis IWG
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Molano, Sebastián UAD
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Molard, Rudy GFC
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Narváez, Jhonnatan IGD
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Piccoli, James ISN
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Planckaert, Edward AFC
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Sénéchal, Florian DQT
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Trentin, Matteo UAD
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Bernal, Egan IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 2032 81.1 -
 Vlasov, Aleksandr APT
 All-rounder (Climber) 256 10.2 -
 Pidcock, Tom IGD
 One-day specialist 70 2.8 -
 Padun, Mark TBV
 Climber 33 1.3 -
 Philipsen, Jasper AFC
 Sprinter 17 0.7 -
 Vansevenant, Mauri DQT
 One-day specialist 12 0.5 -
 Sivakov, Pavel IGD
 All-rounder (Climber) 10 0.4 -
 Mäder, Gino TBV
 Climber 8 0.3 -
 Arensman, Thymen DSM
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 6 0.2 -
 Jakobsen, Fabio DQT
 Sprinter 6 0.2 -
 Bagioli, Andrea DQT
 One-day specialist 2 0.1 -
 Oliveira, Rui UAD
 Sprinter 2 0.1 -
 Storer, Michael DSM
 Puncheur 2 0.1 -
 Bou, Joan EUS
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Carr, Simon EFN
 One-day specialist 1 0.0 -
 Cepeda, Jefferson CJR
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Dainese, Alberto DSM
 Sprinter 1 0.0 -
 Dewulf, Stan ACT
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Hamilton, Lucas BEX
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 1 0.0 -
 López, Juan TFS
 All-rounder (Climber) 1 0.0 -
 Martín, Gotzon EUS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Prodhomme, Nicolas ACT
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Simmons, Quinn TFS
 Puncheur 1 0.0 -
 Vanhoucke, Harm LTS
 Climber 1 0.0 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Ineos Grenadiers (IGD)   1490 59.5 132
 Movistar Team (MOV)   388 15.5 100
 Bahrain Victorious (TBV)   355 14.2 178
 Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   210 8.4 156
 Deceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)   17 0.7 14
 UAE Team Emirates (UAD)   12 0.5 151
 Astana - Premier Tech (APT)   5 0.2 48
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   3 0.1 8
 Bora - Hansgrohe (BOH)   2 0.1 10
 Ag2r Citroën Team (ACT)   1 0.0 41
 Alpecin - Fenix (AFC)   1 0.0 2
 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (CJR)   1 0.0 4
 Cofidis (COF)   1 0.0 12
 Israel Start-Up Nation (ISN)   1 0.0 -
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   - - -
 EF Education - Nippo (EFN)   - - 16
 Euskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)   - - 44
 Groupama - FDJ (GFC)   - - 12
 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (IWG)   - - 38
 Team BikeExchange (BEX)   - - 20
 Team DSM (DSM)   - - 34
 Team Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)   - - -
 Trek - Segafredo (TFS)   - - 30


© Wijnreder Media