ZLM Tour game

Most picked

 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 230 90.6 162 41
 Debusschere, Jens TKA
 Sprinter 219 86.2 72 72
 Poppel, Boy van ROC
 Sprinter 206 81.1 21 21
 Emden, Jos van TJV
 Time-trialist 185 72.8 77 77
 Martin, Tony TJV
 Time-trialist 176 69.3 32 32
 Bol, Cees SUN
 Sprinter 159 62.6 57 29
 Dowsett, Alex TKA
 Time-trialist 159 62.6 53 53
 Jansen, Amund TJV
 One-day specialist 133 52.4 113 113
 Vermeltfoort, Coen ALE
 One-day specialist 131 51.6 18 18
 Lammertink, Maurits ROC
 One-day specialist 126 49.6 45 45
 Capiot, Amaury SVB
 Sprinter 116 45.7 50 50
 De Buyst, Jasper LTS
 One-day specialist 105 41.3 75 75
 Menten, Milan SVB
 Puncheur 101 39.8 54 54
 Bol, Jetse BBH
 Sprinter 90 35.4 11 11
 Liepiņš, Emīls WVA
 Sprinter 85 33.5 90 90
 Haller, Marco TKA
 Sprinter 84 33.1 8 8
 Kleijn, Arvid de MET
 Sprinter 80 31.5 51 51
 Stroetinga, Wim VLA
 Sprinter 77 30.3 5 5
 Vallée, Boris WGG
 Sprinter 76 29.9 58 58
 Teunissen, Mike TJV
 One-day specialist 58 22.8 180 60
 Bakelants, Jan SUN
 Puncheur 55 21.7 48 48
 Gibson, Matthew BBH
 Sprinter 55 21.7 9 9
 Duijn, Huub ROC
 Puncheur 50 19.7 26 26
 Kooij, Bas van der MTA
 Sprinter 47 18.5 61 61
 Biermans, Jenthe TKA
 Puncheur 46 18.1 42 42
 Kreder, Wesley WGG
 One-day specialist 41 16.1 15 15
 Andersen, Asbjørn SUN
 Sprinter 39 15.4 16 16
 Schmidt, Mads TKA
 Sprinter 39 15.4 111 111
 Wallays, Jelle LTS
 One-day specialist 38 15.0 34 34
 Walscheid, Max SUN
 Sprinter 37 14.6 93 31
 Freiberg, Michael ACA
 Sprinter 34 13.4 - -
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 Climber 32 12.6 - -
 Minnaard, Marco WGG
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 29 11.4 - -
 Gerts, Floris TIS
 One-day specialist 28 11.0 9 9
 Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav TKA
 Puncheur 24 9.4 - -
 Aristi, Mikel EUS
 Puncheur 23 9.1 4 4
 Kluge, Roger LTS
 Sprinter 23 9.1 21 21
 Tanfield, Harry TKA
 Sprinter 21 8.3 7 7
 Howard, Leigh ACA
 Sprinter 18 7.1 - -
 Horst, Dennis van der MET
 Sprinter 16 6.3 - -
 Berg, Lars van den MET
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 15 5.9 5 5
 Scott, Cameron ACA
 Sprinter 15 5.9 26 26
 Slik, Ivar MTA
 Sprinter 15 5.9 12 12
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 14 5.5 118 30
 Goethem, Brian van LTS
 One-day specialist 14 5.5 4 4
 Van Hecke, Preben SVB
 One-day specialist 13 5.1 - -
 Van Staeyen, Michael ROC
 Sprinter 12 4.7 44 44
 Wirtgen, Tom WVA
 Time-trialist 12 4.7 49 49
 Steels, Stijn ROC
 One-day specialist 10 3.9 10 10
 Iversen, Rasmus LTS
 Puncheur 9 3.5 29 29
 Offredo, Yoann WGG
 One-day specialist 9 3.5 1 1
 Bagües, Aritz EUS
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 8 3.1 1 1
 Lietaer, Eliot WVA
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 8 3.1 - -
 Meijer, Gijs ALE
 Sprinter 8 3.1 - -
 Stork, Florian SUN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 8 3.1 - -
 Timmermans, Justin ROC
 One-day specialist 8 3.1 8 8
 Viejo, Dani EUS
 Sprinter 8 3.1 31 31
 Dalen, Jason van MET
 Puncheur 7 2.8 31 31
 De Vylder, Lindsay SVB
 Sprinter 7 2.8 3 3
 Krul, Stef MET
 Puncheur 7 2.8 23 23
 Mol, Wesley CCD
 Puncheur 7 2.8 - -
 Van Poucke, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 7 2.8 20 20
 Wynants, Maarten TJV
 One-day specialist 7 2.8 - -
 Bovenhuis, Jasper VLA
 One-day specialist 6 2.4 - -
 Breukelman, Chiel MTA
 Sprinter 6 2.4 - -
 Ista, Kevyn WVA
 One-day specialist 6 2.4 - -
 Leezer, Tom TJV
 One-day specialist 6 2.4 - -
 Maes, Nikolas LTS
 Sprinter 6 2.4 - -
 Curvers, Roy SUN
 One-day specialist 5 2.0 - -
 Reinders, Elmar ROC
 One-day specialist 5 2.0 24 24
 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van ALE
 One-day specialist 5 2.0 10 10
 Devriendt, Tom WGG
 One-day specialist 4 1.6 - -
 López, Dani BBH
 Sprinter 4 1.6 44 44
 Peñalver, Manuel BBH
 Sprinter 4 1.6 20 20
 Stockman, Abram TIS
 Sprinter 4 1.6 14 14
 Verwilst, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 4 1.6 1 1
 Janssen, Adriaan MTA
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 2 2
 Kleiman, Wim MTA
 Puncheur 3 1.2 - -
 Rubio, Diego BBH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 3 1.2 3 3
 Spengler, Lukas WVA
 Sprinter 3 1.2 - -
 Welsford, Sam ACA
 Sprinter 3 1.2 4 4
 Berrade, Urko EUS
 Puncheur 2 0.8 1 1
 Bico, Nuno BBH
 All-rounder (Sprinter) 2 0.8 - -
 Burg, Joost van der VLA
 Rider 2 0.8 - -
 Doets, Marco ALE
 Puncheur 2 0.8 23 23
 Donohoe, Alistair ACA
 Sprinter 2 0.8 - -
 Irizar, Julen EUS
 Puncheur 2 0.8 - -
 Koster, Adne ALE
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 - -
 O'Brien, Kelland ACA
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 5 5
 Willems, Thimo SVB
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 3 3
 Bakel, Robbie van MET
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Celi, Abe ALE
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Dool, Kelvin van den VLA
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Franz, Toni CCD
 Sprinter 1 0.4 - -
 Hooghiemster, René ALE
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Kooijman, Jaap VLA
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 - -
 Peyskens, Dimitri WVA
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 16 16
 Porter, Alex ACA
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Zijl, Melvin van VLA
 Rider 1 0.4 - -
 Barrenetxea, Ander EUS
 Rider - - - -
 Boussaer, Bryan TIS
 Rider - - - -
 De Groote, Arne TIS
 Sprinter - - 41 41
 De Winter, Ludwig WGG
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Deguide, Louis CCD
 Rider - - - -
 Duvigneau, Beau VLA
 Puncheur - - - -
 Elzakker, Wout van CCD
 Rider - - - -
 Goeman, Jonas TIS
 One-day specialist - - 10 10
 Kockelmann, Raphaël CCD
 Puncheur - - - -
 Lange, Thijs de MET
 Puncheur - - - -
 Loohuis, Lars MTA
 Rider - - - -
 Pluto, Martin MTA
 Sprinter - - 16 16
 Robeet, Ludovic WVA
 Sprinter - - 18 18
 Robredo, Álvaro BBH
 Puncheur - - - -
 Van Breussegem, Elias TIS
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Van Den Brande, Julien TIS
 One-day specialist - - - -
 Team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   239 94.1 71
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   5 2.0 33
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   4 1.6 40
 Roompot - Charles Cycling Team (ROC)   1 0.4 16
 Team Katusha - Alpecin (TKA)   1 0.4 56
 Alecto Cycling Team (ALE)   - - -
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   - - 10
 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (EUS)   - - -
 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel (MET)   - - 10
 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT (MTA)   - - -
 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast (ACA)   - - -
 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)   - - 8
 Tarteletto - Isorex (TIS)   - - 4
 Team Differdange - GeBa (CCD)   - - -
 Vlasman Cycling Team (VLA)   - - -
 Wallonie - Bruxelles (WVA)   - - 13
 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (WGG)   - - -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Teunissen, Mike TJV
 One-day specialist 85 33.5 -
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 72 28.3 -
 Bol, Cees SUN
 Sprinter 33 13.0 -
 Martin, Tony TJV
 Time-trialist 16 6.3 -
 Emden, Jos van TJV
 Time-trialist 12 4.7 -
 Lammertink, Maurits ROC
 One-day specialist 7 2.8 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 6 2.4 -
 Jansen, Amund TJV
 One-day specialist 6 2.4 -
 Duijn, Huub ROC
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 Climber 2 0.8 -
 Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav TKA
 Puncheur 2 0.8 -
 Bakelants, Jan SUN
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Dowsett, Alex TKA
 Time-trialist 1 0.4 -
 Haller, Marco TKA
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Wallays, Jelle LTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Walscheid, Max SUN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Groenewegen, Dylan TJV
 Sprinter 229 90.2 -
 Ewan, Caleb LTS
 Sprinter 11 4.3 -
 Bol, Cees SUN
 Sprinter 5 2.0 -
 De Buyst, Jasper LTS
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 Climber 1 0.4 -
 Vermeltfoort, Coen ALE
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Walscheid, Max SUN
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Rider Team  Strength Stars × % Pts
 Hindley, Jai SUN
 Climber 68 26.8 -
 Menten, Milan SVB
 Puncheur 64 25.2 -
 Gibson, Matthew BBH
 Sprinter 23 9.1 -
 Berg, Lars van den MET
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 14 5.5 -
 Iversen, Rasmus LTS
 Puncheur 12 4.7 -
 Stork, Florian SUN
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 10 3.9 -
 Timmermans, Justin ROC
 One-day specialist 9 3.5 -
 Wirtgen, Tom WVA
 Time-trialist 7 2.8 -
 Horst, Dennis van der MET
 Sprinter 4 1.6 -
 O'Brien, Kelland ACA
 One-day specialist 3 1.2 -
 Scott, Cameron ACA
 Sprinter 3 1.2 -
 Sintmaartensdijk, Daan van ALE
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Van Poucke, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 2 0.8 -
 Berrade, Urko EUS
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Meijer, Gijs ALE
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Mol, Wesley CCD
 Puncheur 1 0.4 -
 Stockman, Abram TIS
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Verwilst, Aaron SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Welsford, Sam ACA
 Sprinter 1 0.4 -
 Willems, Thimo SVB
 One-day specialist 1 0.4 -
 Winner of the team classification  Combined rider value of startlist × % Pts
 Team Jumbo - Visma (TJV)   221 87.0 71
 Team Sunweb (SUN)   9 3.5 33
 Lotto - Soudal (LTS)   8 3.1 40
 Team Katusha - Alpecin (TKA)   6 2.4 56
 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (WGG)   2 0.8 -
 Burgos - BH (BBH)   1 0.4 10
 Roompot - Charles Cycling Team (ROC)   1 0.4 16
 Alecto Cycling Team (ALE)   - - -
 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (EUS)   - - -
 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel (MET)   - - 10
 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT (MTA)   - - -
 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast (ACA)   - - -
 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)   - - 8
 Tarteletto - Isorex (TIS)   - - 4
 Team Differdange - GeBa (CCD)   - - -
 Vlasman Cycling Team (VLA)   - - -
 Wallonie - Bruxelles (WVA)   - - 13


© Wijnreder Media