Games

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 30 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
23-05 WE 1.2  Chabany Race 4
-
23-05 ME 1.2  Chabany Race 5
-
23-05 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard 4
-
23-05 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia 15
± 1.5 h -
24-05 ME 2.2  PRUride PH 6
-
24-05 ME 2.1  Hammer Stavanger 14
-
24-05 WE 2.1  The 60th Anniversary 'Thai Cycling .. 4
-
24-05 WE 1.2  Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race 4
± 18 h -
24-05 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race for Peace 4
± 22 h -
24-05 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain 50
± 1 d -
24-05 ME 2.2  Paris-Arras Tour 5
± 1 d -
24-05 MJ 2.1  SPIE Juniorendriedaagse 5
± 1 d -
25-05 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race Maidan 6
± 2 d -
25-05 WE 1.2  Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge 4
± 2 d -
25-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan 4
± 2 d -
25-05 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 4
± 2 d -
26-05 WE 1.2  Tour of Taiyuan Women 4
-
26-05 ME 2.2  Tour of Taiyuan 5
-
26-05 WE 1.1  The Golden Era Celebration 5
-
26-05 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race Classic 4
± 3 d -
26-05 WE 1.2  GP Cham-Hagendorn 4
± 3 d -
26-05 ME 1.1  GP Marcel Kint 14
± 3 d -
26-05 WE 1.2  VR Women ITT 4
± 3 d -
26-05 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 4
± 3 d -
27-05 WE 1.1  Winston Salem Cycling Classic 4
± 4 d -
27-05 ME 1.2  Winston Salem Cycling Classic 12
± 4 d -
28-05 WE 2.1  Lotto Ladies Tour 7
± 5 d -
29-05 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud 24
± 6 d -
ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano 7
± 7 d -
30-05 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie 15
± 7 d -
30-05 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud 4
± 7 d -
31-05 ME 2.1  Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala 7
-
31-05 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle 5
± 8 d -
31-05 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan 5
± 8 d -
01-06 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun 8
-
01-06 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix 5
-
01-06 ME 1.2  Tour de Ribas 6
-
01-06 WE 1.1  GP Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 5
± 9 d -
01-06 ME 1.1  GP Plumelec-Morbihan 9
± 9 d -
02-06 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 5
-
02-06 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi 5
-
02-06 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln 33
-
02-06 ME 1.2  Odessa Grand Prix 6
-
02-06 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne 7
± 10 d -
05-06 WE 2.2  Tour de Bretagne Féminin 5
-
05-06 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala 4
-
06-06 WE 1.1  GP Gatineau 4
-
06-06 ME 2.1  Boucles de la Mayenne 12
-
06-06 MU 2.Ncup  GP Priessnitz 4
-
07-06 WE 1.2  Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT 5
-
07-06 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau 4
-
07-06 ME 2.1  Tour of Bihor-Bellotto 8
-
08-06 WE 1.2  Omloop van de IJsseldelta 5
-
08-06 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors 5
-
09-06 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek 5
-
09-06 MJ 1.1  GP dell'Arno 6
-
09-06 ME 1.1  GP Città di Lugano 11
-
09-06 MU 1.2  Coppa della Pace 5
-
09-06 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo 6
-
10-06 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg 13
-
11-06 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie 9
-
11-06 ME 1.2  Orhangazi Race 5
-
12-06 ME 2.1  Tour de Korea 14
-
12-06 ME 1.2  Yildirim Bayezit Race 6
-
13-06 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise 11
-
13-06 ME 2.2  Grand Prix de Saguenay 6
-
13-06 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt 13
-
13-06 ME 1.HC  GP Aargau 8
-
14-06 ME 2.2  Tour de Filipinas 7
-
14-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska 5
-
16-06 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop 7
-
16-06 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 4
-
17-06 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 9
-
17-06 ME 1.2  GP Sakia El Hamra 5
-
18-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana 4
-
19-06 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce 4
-
19-06 ME 2.1  ZLM Tour 13
-
19-06 ME 1.2  GP Oued Eddahab 4
-
20-06 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 5
-
20-06 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie 5
-
20-06 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo 5
-
20-06 ME 1.2  GP Al Massira 4
-
21-06 ME 1.1  Dwars door het Hageland 5
-
22-06 ME 1.2  GP Doliny Baryczy Żmigród 4
-
22-06 ME 1.1  Heistse Pijl 4
-
22-06 ME 2.2  Challenge du Sahara Marocain 4
-


© Wijnreder Media