Le Cateau - Cagnicourt (121.7 km)

Route

 18 May 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Le Cateau
 Finish  Cagnicourt
 Distance  121.7 km  (75.6 mi)
 Speed  44.223 km/h  (27.479 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Weemaes, Sasha (EFC) 2h 44' 57''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 166  Weemaes, Sasha 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 45' 07'' 1 - - -
2 125  Holt, Joe 20  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 51  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 1  Aristi, Mikel 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
5 14  Kaňkovský, Alois 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
6 61  Looij, André 22  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
7 134  Kalaba, Dušan 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
8 75  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
9 143  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
10 83  Cullaigh, Gabriel 22  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
11 25  Jäger, Patrick 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
12 173  Maffeis, Dany 25  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
13 6  Sanz, Enrique 28  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
14 121  Hayter, Ethan 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
15 95  Geuens, Alexander 23  Sovac-Natura4Ever + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
16 152  Farantakis, Stylianos 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
17 176  Sagnier, Théo 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
18 195  Fache, Florent 21  ESEG Douai + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
19 203  Bissegger, Stefan 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
20 41  Pedersen, Nicklas 24  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
21 103  Jiang, Zhihui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
22 82  Navarro, Corentin 20  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
23 45  Lisson, Christoffer 22  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
24 123  Walls, Matthew 20  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
25 13  Černý, Josef 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
26 171  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
27 141  Colman, Alex 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
28 145  Marit, Arne 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
29 185  Vandermeersch, Emilien 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
30 133  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
31 4  Txoperena, Beñat 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
32 132  Barać, Antonio 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
33 191  Avoine, Kévin 20  ESEG Douai + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
34 11  Hačecký, Vojtěch 31  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
35 62  Kleiman, Wim 25  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
36 142  Castrique, Jonas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
37 66  Rhee, Joey van van 25  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
38 64  Pluto, Martin 20  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
39 184  Van Haverbeke, Julien 22  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
40 85  Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan 22  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
41 71  Von Folsach, Casper 25  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
42 136  Peák, Barnabas 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
43 162  De Poorter, Maxime 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
44 104  Sun, Xiaolong 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
45 174  Nonnez, Théo -  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
46 93  Évrard, Laurent 27  Sovac-Natura4Ever + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
47 3  Udondo, Gotzon 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 92  Deriaux, Florian 27  Sovac-Natura4Ever + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
49 53  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
50 146  Vaughan, Jacob 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
51 52  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
52 186  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
53 54  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
54 194  Van Beethoven, Matthias 23  ESEG Douai + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
55 153  Lagree, Adrien 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
56 56  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
57 72  Vinjebo, Emil 24  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
58 55  Kierner, Florian 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
59 35  Seynaeve, Lander 25  Roubaix-Lille Métropole + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 22  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
61 94  Deguide, Louis 24  Sovac-Natura4Ever + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
62 196  Elslander, Florian va.. 23  ESEG Douai + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
63 164  Seye, Guillaume 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
64 36  Tronet, Steven 31  Roubaix-Lille Métropole + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
65 151  Davy, Clement 19  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 124  Nally, Joe 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
67 44  Toudal, Emil 21  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
68 42  Quaade, Rasmus 28  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 15  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
70 16  Zahálka, Matěj 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 165  Verhulst, Lothar 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
72 31  Leroux, Samuel 23  Roubaix-Lille Métropole + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
73 122  Bostock, Matthew 20  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 12  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
75 144  Dewulf, Stan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 91  Bille, Gaëtan 30  Sovac-Natura4Ever + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
77 105  Sweeny, Harry 19  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
78 206  Suter, Joël 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
79 5  Rodriguez, Sergio 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
80 74  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
81 32  Barbier, Pierre 20  Roubaix-Lille Métropole + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
82 23  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
83 202  Dufaux, Loïs 20  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
84 156  Morin, Emmanuel 23  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
85 106  Scotson, Callum 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
86 33  Cabot, Jérémy 26  Roubaix-Lille Métropole + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
87 205  Froidevaux, Robin 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
88 181  Garez, Raphaël 21  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
89 131  Stojnic, Veljko 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
90 175  Huens, Rémi 19  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
91 172  Dassonville, Flavien 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
92 126  Wright, Fred 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
93 163  Loy, Antoine 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
94 154  Hurel, Tony 30  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
95 183  Moncomble, Nicolas 35  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
96 155  Blampain, Maxime 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
97 2  Barrenetxea, Ander 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
98 65  Veekens, Mel van der .. 19  Monkey Town + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
99 161  Borra, Gilles 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
100 201  Aebi, Antoine 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
101 46  Klaris, Magnus 22  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
102 73  Johansen, Julius 18  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
103 43  Nikolejsen, Eigil 20  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
104 26  Steimle, Jannik 22  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
105 96  Stenuit, Robin 27  Sovac-Natura4Ever + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
106 86  Downey, Mark 21  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
107 81  Teggart, Matthew 22  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
108 84  Pidcock, Thomas 18  Team Wiggins + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
109 192  Flet, Axel 24  ESEG Douai + 12' 14'' 110 - - -
110 113  Mozzato, Luca 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 12' 14'' 111 - - -
111 193  Huygens, Maxime 26  ESEG Douai + 12' 14'' 112 - - -
112 204  Döring, Jonas 19  Akros-Renfer SA + 12' 14'' 113 - - -
113 115  Visser, Louis 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 12' 14'' 114 - - -
114 101  Bi, Wenhui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 12' 14'' 115 - - -
115 182  Gourguechon, Baptiste 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. + 12' 14'' 116 - - -
116 135  Chzhan, Igor 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 17' 01'' 117 - - -
117 114  Jones, Ollie 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 17' 01'' 118 - - -
118 102  Chaves, Brayan 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 17' 01'' 119 - - -
119 116  Main, Kent 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 17' 01'' 120 - - -
120 34  Kneisky, Morgan 30  Roubaix-Lille Métropole + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
DNF 21  Amann, Dominik 19  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF 24  Friesecke, Gian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF 63  Bakker, Stephan 24  Monkey Town
DNF 111  Innocenti, Simone 18  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF 112  Mugisha, Samuel 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Great Britain 8h 15' 21'' 40
2 125  Holt, Joe 20 2h 45' 07''
14 121  Hayter, Ethan 19 2h 45' 07''
24 123  Walls, Matthew 20 2h 45' 07''
2  Euskadi Basque Country-Muria.. 8h 15' 21'' 48
4 1  Aristi, Mikel 24 2h 45' 07''
13 6  Sanz, Enrique 28 2h 45' 07''
31 4  Txoperena, Beñat 26 2h 45' 07''
3  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 15' 21'' 55
12 173  Maffeis, Dany 25 2h 45' 07''
17 176  Sagnier, Théo 20 2h 45' 07''
26 171  Carpentier, Adrien 22 2h 45' 07''
4  Elkov-Author 8h 15' 21'' 64
5 14  Kaňkovský, Alois 34 2h 45' 07''
25 13  Černý, Josef 25 2h 45' 07''
34 11  Hačecký, Vojtěch 31 2h 45' 07''
5  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 15' 21'' 64
9 143  De Decker, Alfdan 21 2h 45' 07''
27 141  Colman, Alex 19 2h 45' 07''
28 145  Marit, Arne 19 2h 45' 07''
6  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 8h 15' 21'' 69
7 134  Kalaba, Dušan 21 2h 45' 07''
30 133  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 19 2h 45' 07''
32 132  Barać, Antonio 21 2h 45' 07''
7  Team Wiggins 8h 15' 21'' 72
10 83  Cullaigh, Gabriel 22 2h 45' 07''
22 82  Navarro, Corentin 20 2h 45' 07''
40 85  Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan 22 2h 45' 07''
8  Monkey Town 8h 15' 21'' 78
6 61  Looij, André 22 2h 45' 07''
35 62  Kleiman, Wim 25 2h 45' 07''
37 66  Rhee, Joey van 25 2h 45' 07''
9  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 8h 15' 21'' 103
3 51  Fortin, Filippo 29 2h 45' 07''
49 53  Schlemmer, Lukas 23 2h 45' 07''
51 52  Krizek, Matthias 29 2h 45' 07''
10  ESEG Douai 8h 15' 21'' 105
18 195  Fache, Florent 21 2h 45' 07''
33 191  Avoine, Kévin 20 2h 45' 07''
54 194  Van Beethoven, Matthias 23 2h 45' 07''
11  Team ColoQuick 8h 15' 21'' 106
8 75  Wallin, Rasmus 22 2h 45' 07''
41 71  Von Folsach, Casper 25 2h 45' 07''
57 72  Vinjebo, Emil 24 2h 45' 07''
12  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 8h 15' 21'' 107
1 166  Weemaes, Sasha 20 2h 45' 07''
43 162  De Poorter, Maxime 22 2h 45' 07''
63 164  Seye, Guillaume 21 2h 45' 07''
13  Sovac-Natura4Ever 8h 15' 21'' 109
15 95  Geuens, Alexander 23 2h 45' 07''
46 93  Évrard, Laurent 27 2h 45' 07''
48 92  Deriaux, Florian 27 2h 45' 07''
14  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 8h 15' 21'' 110
20 41  Pedersen, Nicklas 24 2h 45' 07''
23 45  Lisson, Christoffer 22 2h 45' 07''
67 44  Toudal, Emil 21 2h 45' 07''
15  Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme 8h 15' 21'' 120
29 185  Vandermeersch, Emilien 19 2h 45' 07''
39 184  Van Haverbeke, Julien 22 2h 45' 07''
52 186  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 20 2h 45' 07''
16  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal-Châ.. 8h 15' 21'' 136
16 152  Farantakis, Stylianos 22 2h 45' 07''
55 153  Lagree, Adrien 21 2h 45' 07''
65 151  Davy, Clement 19 2h 45' 07''
17  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 8h 15' 21'' 142
21 103  Jiang, Zhihui 24 2h 45' 07''
44 104  Sun, Xiaolong 24 2h 45' 07''
77 105  Sweeny, Harry 19 2h 45' 07''
18  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8h 15' 21'' 153
11 25  Jäger, Patrick 24 2h 45' 07''
60 22  Geismayr, Daniel 28 2h 45' 07''
82 23  Orrico, Davide 28 2h 45' 07''
19  Akros-Renfer SA 8h 15' 21'' 180
19 203  Bissegger, Stefan 19 2h 45' 07''
78 206  Suter, Joël 19 2h 45' 07''
83 202  Dufaux, Loïs 20 2h 45' 07''
20  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 8h 15' 21'' 195
59 35  Seynaeve, Lander 25 2h 45' 07''
64 36  Tronet, Steven 31 2h 45' 07''
72 31  Leroux, Samuel 23 2h 45' 07''
21  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8h 56' 50'' 340
110 113  Mozzato, Luca 20 2h 57' 21''
113 115  Visser, Louis 19 2h 57' 21''
117 114  Jones, Ollie 22 3h 02' 08''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 166  Weemaes, Sasha 20  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 44' 57''
2 125  Holt, Joe 20  Great Britain 2h 45' 01'' + 00' 04''
3 51  Fortin, Filippo 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 45' 03'' + 00' 06''
4 141  Colman, Alex 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 2h 45' 04'' + 00' 07''
5 136  Peák, Barnabas 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 45' 05'' + 00' 08''
6 73  Johansen, Julius 18  Team ColoQuick 2h 45' 06'' + 00' 09''
7 1  Aristi, Mikel 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
8 14  Kaňkovský, Alois 34  Elkov-Author 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
9 61  Looij, André 22  Monkey Town 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
10 134  Kalaba, Dušan 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
11 75  Wallin, Rasmus 22  Team ColoQuick 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
12 143  De Decker, Alfdan 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
13 83  Cullaigh, Gabriel 22  Team Wiggins 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
14 25  Jäger, Patrick 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
15 173  Maffeis, Dany 25  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
16 6  Sanz, Enrique 28  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
17 121  Hayter, Ethan 19  Great Britain 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
18 95  Geuens, Alexander 23  Sovac-Natura4Ever 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
19 152  Farantakis, Stylianos 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
20 176  Sagnier, Théo 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
21 195  Fache, Florent 21  ESEG Douai 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
22 203  Bissegger, Stefan 19  Akros-Renfer SA 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
23 41  Pedersen, Nicklas 24  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
24 103  Jiang, Zhihui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
25 82  Navarro, Corentin 20  Team Wiggins 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
26 45  Lisson, Christoffer 22  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
27 123  Walls, Matthew 20  Great Britain 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
28 13  Černý, Josef 25  Elkov-Author 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
29 171  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
30 145  Marit, Arne 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
31 185  Vandermeersch, Emilien 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
32 133  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
33 4  Txoperena, Beñat 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
34 132  Barać, Antonio 21  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
35 191  Avoine, Kévin 20  ESEG Douai 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
36 11  Hačecký, Vojtěch 31  Elkov-Author 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
37 62  Kleiman, Wim 25  Monkey Town 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
38 142  Castrique, Jonas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
39 66  Rhee, Joey van 25  Monkey Town 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
40 64  Pluto, Martin 20  Monkey Town 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
41 184  Van Haverbeke, Julien 22  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
42 85  Kerfoot-Robson, Dylan 22  Team Wiggins 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
43 71  Von Folsach, Casper 25  Team ColoQuick 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
44 162  De Poorter, Maxime 22  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
45 104  Sun, Xiaolong 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
46 174  Nonnez, Théo -  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
47 93  Évrard, Laurent 27  Sovac-Natura4Ever 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
48 3  Udondo, Gotzon 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
49 92  Deriaux, Florian 27  Sovac-Natura4Ever 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
50 53  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
51 146  Vaughan, Jacob 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
52 52  Krizek, Matthias 29  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
53 186  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 20  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
54 54  Lehner, Daniel 24  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
55 194  Van Beethoven, Matthias 23  ESEG Douai 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
56 153  Lagree, Adrien 21  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
57 56  Rabitsch, Stefan 26  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
58 72  Vinjebo, Emil 24  Team ColoQuick 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
59 55  Kierner, Florian 19  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
60 35  Seynaeve, Lander 25  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
61 22  Geismayr, Daniel 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
62 94  Deguide, Louis 24  Sovac-Natura4Ever 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
63 196  Elslander, Florian van 23  ESEG Douai 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
64 164  Seye, Guillaume 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
65 36  Tronet, Steven 31  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
66 151  Davy, Clement 19  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
67 124  Nally, Joe 18  Great Britain 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
68 44  Toudal, Emil 21  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
69 42  Quaade, Rasmus 28  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
70 15  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
71 16  Zahálka, Matěj 24  Elkov-Author 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
72 165  Verhulst, Lothar 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
73 31  Leroux, Samuel 23  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
74 122  Bostock, Matthew 20  Great Britain 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
75 12  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
76 144  Dewulf, Stan 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
77 91  Bille, Gaëtan 30  Sovac-Natura4Ever 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
78 105  Sweeny, Harry 19  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
79 206  Suter, Joël 19  Akros-Renfer SA 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
80 5  Rodriguez, Sergio 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
81 74  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team ColoQuick 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
82 32  Barbier, Pierre 20  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
83 23  Orrico, Davide 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
84 202  Dufaux, Loïs 20  Akros-Renfer SA 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
85 156  Morin, Emmanuel 23  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
86 106  Scotson, Callum 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
87 33  Cabot, Jérémy 26  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
88 205  Froidevaux, Robin 19  Akros-Renfer SA 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
89 181  Garez, Raphaël 21  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
90 131  Stojnic, Veljko 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
91 175  Huens, Rémi 19  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
92 172  Dassonville, Flavien 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
93 126  Wright, Fred 18  Great Britain 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
94 163  Loy, Antoine 21  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
95 154  Hurel, Tony 30  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
96 183  Moncomble, Nicolas 35  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
97 155  Blampain, Maxime 22  Sojasun Espoirs-AC Noyal.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
98 2  Barrenetxea, Ander 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
99 65  Veekens, Mel van der 19  Monkey Town 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
100 161  Borra, Gilles 19  EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
101 201  Aebi, Antoine 19  Akros-Renfer SA 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
102 46  Klaris, Magnus 22  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
103 43  Nikolejsen, Eigil 20  BHS Almeborg-Bornholm 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
104 26  Steimle, Jannik 22  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
105 96  Stenuit, Robin 27  Sovac-Natura4Ever 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
106 86  Downey, Mark 21  Team Wiggins 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
107 81  Teggart, Matthew 22  Team Wiggins 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
108 84  Pidcock, Thomas 18  Team Wiggins 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
109 34  Kneisky, Morgan 30  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2h 45' 07'' + 00' 10''
110 192  Flet, Axel 24  ESEG Douai 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
111 113  Mozzato, Luca 20  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
112 193  Huygens, Maxime 26  ESEG Douai 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
113 204  Döring, Jonas 19  Akros-Renfer SA 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
114 115  Visser, Louis 19  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
115 101  Bi, Wenhui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
116 182  Gourguechon, Baptiste 19  Dunkerque Littoral Cycli.. 2h 57' 21'' + 12' 24''
117 135  Chzhan, Igor 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 02' 08'' + 17' 11''
118 114  Jones, Ollie 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3h 02' 08'' + 17' 11''
119 102  Chaves, Brayan 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3h 02' 08'' + 17' 11''
120 116  Main, Kent 22  Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3h 02' 08'' + 17' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media