Lierop - Bladel (120.0 km)

Route

 25 June 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Lierop
 Finish  Bladel
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  43.934 km/h  (27.299 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Mouton, Rapha.. (GEP) 5h 09' 28''
 Mouton, Rapha.. (GEP) 25 points
 
 Lugthart, Sjors (WWV) 5h 09' 34''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 43' 53'' 1 1 - -
2 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 1
3 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
4 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 52'' 14 8 - -
5 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 52'' 4 7 - -
6 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 52'' 10 11 - -
7 1  Vliet, Michiel van van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 52'' 11 13 - -
8 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 52'' 9 15 - -
9 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 52'' 7 17 - -
10 81  Herwaarden, Thom van .. 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 52'' 8 19 - 2
11 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team + 00' 52'' 13 21 - -
12 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 52'' 12 24 - -
13 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 52'' 5 23 - -
14 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 52'' 6 27 - -
15 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 48'' 21 28 - -
16 53  Ostermann, Morice 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 01' 51'' 83 - - -
17 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 27 26 - -
18 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 54'' 28 25 - 7
19 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 54'' 35 - - 12
20 140  Werff, Thom van der v.. 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 01' 54'' 25 - - 5
21 68  Poel, Tim van de van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 31 - - 9
22 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 54'' 30 20 - -
23 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 54'' 23 22 - 4
24 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 20 18 - -
25 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 54'' 88 - - 34
26 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 54'' 29 12 - 8
27 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 54'' 34 - - 11
28 135  Willemsen, Justus 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 54'' 47 - - -
29 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 54'' 39 - - 16
30 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW + 01' 54'' 32 - - 10
31 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Rose Team NRW + 01' 54'' 33 - - -
32 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 54'' 18 9 - -
33 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant + 01' 54'' 38 - - 15
34 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 54'' 24 16 - -
35 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 54'' 36 - - 13
36 113  Kruger, Tjark 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 01' 54'' 94 - - -
37 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 43 - - 18
38 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18  Start Junior Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 40 - - -
39 144  Eijnden, Daan van den.. 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 01' 54'' 62 - - -
40 116  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 54'' 44 - - -
41 83  Eijnden, Guus van den.. 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 54'' 37 - - 14
42 97  Vos, Mees de de 16  District Zuid + 01' 54'' 52 - - 21
43 114  Rinklef, Jan 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 01' 54'' 48 - - -
44 12  Tuchner, Benjamin 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 01' 54'' 49 - - -
45 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 17 6 - -
46 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 54'' 72 - - -
47 85  Linden, Sjoerd van de.. 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 54'' 45 - - 19
48 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team + 01' 54'' 19 10 - -
49 130  Dietz, Florian 18  LV Hessen + 01' 54'' 68 - - -
50 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW + 01' 54'' 67 - - 26
51 22  Barusseau, Matheo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 54'' 58 - - 23
52 67  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 41 - - 17
53 14  Etherington, Ben 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 01' 54'' 57 - - -
54 108  Lightfoot, Mark 16  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 54'' 50 - - 20
55 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 63 - - -
56 120  Werf, Sven van der va.. 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 54'' 46 - - -
57 104  Kortleve, Bart 17  Drenthe + 01' 54'' 55 - - -
58 51  Vogt, Jakob 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 01' 54'' 95 - - 36
59 119  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 54'' 59 - - -
60 16  Hut, Sille 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl.. + 01' 54'' 51 - - -
61 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 54'' 73 - - 28
62 41  Spijker, Yann van de .. 17  Development Team Brabant + 01' 54'' 91 - - -
63 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 74 - - 29
64 96  Zuidam, Bas van van 17  District Zuid + 01' 54'' 65 - - 25
65 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 54'' 54 - - 22
66 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe + 01' 54'' 70 - - 27
67 136  Hart, Justin de de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 01' 54'' 42 14 - -
68 26  Gray, George 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 54'' 66 - - -
69 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 01' 54'' 76 - - -
70 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 54'' 60 - - 24
71 107  Laborde, Callum 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 54'' 56 - - -
72 49  Heffernan, William 17  Australia + 01' 54'' 77 - - -
73 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid + 01' 54'' 75 - - 30
74 111  Amann, Meo 18  WRSV Holczer Team + 01' 54'' 96 - - -
75 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01' 54'' 99 - - 38
76 151  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 54'' 22 - - -
77 152  Dorp, Vincent van van 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 54'' 53 - - -
78 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 81 - - 32
79 146  Jablonski, Ole 17  Embrace the World Cycling + 01' 54'' 71 - - -
80 126  Schwitzgebel, Laurec 17  LV Hessen + 01' 54'' 89 - - -
81 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling + 01' 54'' 97 - - 37
82 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten .. 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 01' 54'' 98 - - -
83 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek + 01' 54'' 80 - - 31
84 61  Tenniglo, Niels 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 10'' 82 - - -
85 63  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 10'' 92 - - -
86 143  Oirschot, Daan van van 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 12'' 90 - - -
87 62  Jong, Stef de de 18  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 32'' 100 - - -
88 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 54'' 15 2 - -
89 54  Martin, Luca 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 01' 54'' 69 - - -
90 5  Thije, Nauk ten ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy + 02' 58'' 84 - - 33
91 118  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 54'' 85 - - -
92 11  Bush, Jacob 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. + 01' 54'' 16 4 - 3
93 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 54'' 26 - - 6
94 6  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 78 - - -
95 59  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 54'' 79 - - -
96 141  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 01' 54'' 64 - - -
97 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 05' 26'' 86 - - -
98 45  Hornman, Thomas 17  Development Team Brabant + 05' 26'' 87 - - -
99 73  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 05' 26'' 101 - - -
100 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team + 08' 42'' 102 - - 39
101 60  Vandersteene, Thiemen 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 54'' 61 - - -
102 93  Tellbuscher, Neal 16  Rose Team NRW + 09' 15'' 93 - - 35
DNF 20  Geersing, Stijn 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl..
DNF 34  Alencar, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF 38  Van Der Vreken, Lucas 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran..
DNF 42  Segers, Thorben 17  Development Team Brabant
DNF 52  Reißmann, Johannes 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü..
DNF 106  Hardy, Nathan 18  Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF 110  Smith, Joseph 18  Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF 123  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel..
DNF 158  Lamers, Capu 17  Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF 161  Putten, Sem van der v.. 17  ABS Cycling Team
DNS 75  Köbernik, Tom 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 8h 14' 25'' 26
1 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18 2h 43' 53''
5 138  Nagengast, Juul 18 2h 44' 45''
20 140  Werff, Thom van der 17 2h 45' 47''
2  JEGG-DJR Academy 8h 14' 25'' 79
3 2  Prins, Jari 17 2h 43' 53''
7 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18 2h 44' 45''
69 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18 2h 45' 47''
3  WV Schijndel 8h 15' 17'' 35
6 82  Joore, Wout 18 2h 44' 45''
10 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17 2h 44' 45''
19 84  Kisters, Chris 16 2h 45' 47''
4  Zappi's Racing Team 8h 15' 17'' 55
9 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17 2h 44' 45''
14 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17 2h 44' 45''
32 27  Walker, Zachary 18 2h 45' 47''
5  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 15' 27'' 43
2 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17 2h 43' 53''
17 10  Spiero, Tamar 17 2h 45' 47''
24 7  Huitema, Jasper 18 2h 45' 47''
6  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 8h 16' 19'' 73
4 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18 2h 44' 45''
18 25  Viardot, Matteo 16 2h 45' 47''
51 22  Barusseau, Matheo 17 2h 45' 47''
7  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 16' 19'' 85
12 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17 2h 44' 45''
21 68  Poel, Tim van de 17 2h 45' 47''
52 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17 2h 45' 47''
8  WRSV Holczer Team 8h 16' 19'' 87
8 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17 2h 44' 45''
36 113  Kruger, Tjark 18 2h 45' 47''
43 114  Rinklef, Jan 18 2h 45' 47''
9  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8h 16' 19'' 154
13 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17 2h 44' 45''
65 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17 2h 45' 47''
76 151  Koning, Stef 18 2h 45' 47''
10  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 8h 17' 15'' 137
15 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17 2h 45' 41''
27 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17 2h 45' 47''
95 59  Verdonck, Wies 18 2h 45' 47''
11  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring.. 8h 17' 18'' 163
16 53  Ostermann, Morice 17 2h 45' 44''
58 51  Vogt, Jakob 17 2h 45' 47''
89 54  Martin, Luca 17 2h 45' 47''
12  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 8h 17' 21'' 98
23 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 2h 45' 47''
29 121  Corsus, Yordi 16 2h 45' 47''
46 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17 2h 45' 47''
13  Rose Team NRW 8h 17' 21'' 111
30 94  Leidert, Louis 17 2h 45' 47''
31 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17 2h 45' 47''
50 92  Arenz, Leon 16 2h 45' 47''
14  Merida Adelaar DT 8h 17' 21'' 120
22 131  Peters, Marvin 18 2h 45' 47''
28 135  Willemsen, Justus 18 2h 45' 47''
70 134  Mulder, Martijn 16 2h 45' 47''
15  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 8h 17' 21'' 130
34 117  Duba, Maxime 17 2h 45' 47''
40 116  Schaper, Marijn 18 2h 45' 47''
56 120  Werf, Sven van der 17 2h 45' 47''
16  Start Junior Cycling Team 8h 17' 21'' 130
37 35  Perez, Ciro 17 2h 45' 47''
38 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18 2h 45' 47''
55 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17 2h 45' 47''
17  District Zuid 8h 17' 21'' 179
42 97  Vos, Mees de 16 2h 45' 47''
64 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17 2h 45' 47''
73 99  Setz, Ramon 16 2h 45' 47''
18  Beeston Cycling Club Juniors 8h 17' 21'' 189
44 12  Tuchner, Benjamin 17 2h 45' 47''
53 14  Etherington, Ben 17 2h 45' 47''
92 11  Bush, Jacob 17 2h 45' 47''
19  Tofauti Everyone Active 8h 17' 21'' 218
54 108  Lightfoot, Mark 16 2h 45' 47''
71 107  Laborde, Callum 17 2h 45' 47''
93 109  Peace, Oliver 17 2h 45' 47''
20  Zuidwest Nederland 8h 17' 39'' 221
39 144  Eijnden, Daan van den 18 2h 45' 47''
86 143  Oirschot, Daan van 18 2h 46' 05''
96 141  Noorloos, Casper 18 2h 45' 47''
21  District Midden - Nederland 8h 17' 53'' 251
82 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten .. 18 2h 45' 47''
84 61  Tenniglo, Niels 18 2h 46' 03''
85 63  Stoffels, Ole 17 2h 46' 03''
22  Development Team Brabant 8h 20' 53'' 193
33 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17 2h 45' 47''
62 41  Spijker, Yann van de 17 2h 45' 47''
98 45  Hornman, Thomas 17 2h 49' 19''
23  Lee Valley Junior Team 8h 23' 07'' 159
11 79  Golliker, Joshua 18 2h 44' 45''
48 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18 2h 45' 47''
100 80  Stoneham, Angus 17 2h 52' 35''
24  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 8h 24' 25'' 271
75 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16 2h 45' 47''
97 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18 2h 49' 19''
99 73  Czorny, Tom 17 2h 49' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 5h 09' 28'' + 72
2 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 09' 34'' + 00' 06'' + 20
3 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 09' 35'' + 00' 07'' + 36
4 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 5h 10' 31'' + 01' 03'' + 3
5 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 11
6 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 15
7 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 20
8 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17  WV Schijndel 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 21
9 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 24
10 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 33
11 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 33
12 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 36
13 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 38
14 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 10' 33'' + 01' 05'' + 62
15 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5h 10' 58'' + 01' 30'' - 14
16 11  Bush, Jacob 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 5h 11' 05'' + 01' 37'' - 14
17 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 07'' + 01' 39'' - 14
18 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 11' 08'' + 01' 40'' - 14
19 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 5h 11' 12'' + 01' 44'' - 14
20 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 28'' + 02' 00'' - 14
21 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 11' 29'' + 02' 01'' + 33
22 151  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 11' 32'' + 02' 04'' + 36
23 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 06'' - 10
24 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 06'' - 16
25 140  Werff, Thom van der 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 06'' - 16
26 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 06'' + 58
27 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 12
28 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 14
29 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 19
30 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 18
31 68  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 5
32 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 14
33 91  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Rose Team NRW 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 16
34 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 10
35 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 1
36 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 11
37 83  Eijnden, Guus van den 16  WV Schijndel 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 18
38 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 7
39 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 1
40 32  Erripa, Nehuen 18  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 8
41 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 18
42 136  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 31
43 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 2
44 116  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 4
45 85  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 9
46 120  Werf, Sven van der 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 11
47 135  Willemsen, Justus 18  Merida Adelaar DT 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 20
48 114  Rinklef, Jan 18  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 5
49 12  Tuchner, Benjamin 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 6
50 108  Lightfoot, Mark 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 1
51 16  Hut, Sille 17  Wieler Combinatie Friesl.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 6
52 97  Vos, Mees de 16  District Zuid 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 11
53 152  Dorp, Vincent van 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 25
54 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 7
55 104  Kortleve, Bart 17  Drenthe 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 1
56 107  Laborde, Callum 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 10
57 14  Etherington, Ben 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 9
58 22  Barusseau, Matheo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 11
59 119  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 2
60 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 10
61 60  Vandersteene, Thiemen 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 41
62 144  Eijnden, Daan van den 18  Zuidwest Nederland 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 23
63 31  Bonilla, Pablo 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 7
64 141  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 34
65 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17  District Zuid 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 1
66 26  Gray, George 17  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 4
67 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 13
68 130  Dietz, Florian 18  LV Hessen 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 13
69 54  Martin, Luca 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 27
70 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 5
71 146  Jablonski, Ole 17  Embrace the World Cycling 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 19
72 125  Ceulemans, Niels 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 15
73 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 4
74 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 8
75 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 3
76 3  Brethouwer, Yorick 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 2
77 49  Heffernan, William 17  Australia 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 2
78 6  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 10
79 59  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' - 8
80 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 3
81 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 07'' + 7
82 61  Tenniglo, Niels 18  District Midden - Nederl.. 5h 11' 51'' + 02' 23'' - 3
83 53  Ostermann, Morice 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 12' 35'' + 03' 07'' + 7
84 5  Thije, Nauk ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 12' 39'' + 03' 11'' - 24
85 118  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 5h 12' 48'' + 03' 20'' + 6
86 72  Balgenorth, Noah 18  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 5h 15' 07'' + 05' 39'' - 27
87 45  Hornman, Thomas 17  Development Team Brabant 5h 15' 07'' + 05' 39'' - 13
88 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 15' 14'' + 05' 46'' + 5
89 126  Schwitzgebel, Laurec 17  LV Hessen 5h 15' 49'' + 06' 21'' + 6
90 143  Oirschot, Daan van 18  Zuidwest Nederland 5h 18' 16'' + 08' 48'' + 6
91 41  Spijker, Yann van de 17  Development Team Brabant 5h 18' 34'' + 09' 06'' + 7
92 63  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden - Nederl.. 5h 18' 50'' + 09' 22'' + 7
93 93  Tellbuscher, Neal 16  Rose Team NRW 5h 18' 56'' + 09' 28'' - 56
94 113  Kruger, Tjark 18  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 20' 28'' + 11' 00'' + 6
95 51  Vogt, Jakob 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 20' 28'' + 11' 00'' + 7
96 111  Amann, Meo 18  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 20' 28'' + 11' 00'' + 11
97 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling 5h 20' 28'' + 11' 00'' + 6
98 64  Vliet, Ralph-Karsten van der 18  District Midden - Nederl.. 5h 20' 28'' + 11' 00'' + 8
99 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 5h 20' 35'' + 11' 07'' + 9
100 62  Jong, Stef de 18  District Midden - Nederl.. 5h 21' 15'' + 11' 47'' + 10
101 73  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 5h 24' 00'' + 14' 32'' + 4
102 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 5h 27' 16'' + 17' 48'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 137  Mouton, Raphaël 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 25 pts + 6
2 124  De Bruyckere, Kay 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 25 pts 0 pts - 1
3 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 20 pts -5 pts -
4 11  Bush, Jacob 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 20 pts -5 pts - 2
5 2  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 16 pts -9 pts + 7
6 9  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16 pts -9 pts - 3
7 138  Nagengast, Juul 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 14 pts -11 pts + 7
8 24  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14 pts -11 pts - 7
9 27  Walker, Zachary 18  Zappi's Racing Team 14 pts -11 pts - 5
10 77  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 12 pts -13 pts - 5
11 82  Joore, Wout 18  WV Schijndel 10 pts -15 pts + 10
12 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 10 pts -15 pts - 6
13 1  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 9 pts -16 pts - 9
14 136  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 9 pts -16 pts - 7
15 115  Sarnowski, Tillmann 17  WRSV Holczer Team 8 pts -17 pts - 4
16 117  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 8 pts -17 pts - 8
17 28  Koerdt, Bjoern 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7 pts -18 pts + 10
18 7  Huitema, Jasper 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7 pts -18 pts - 9
19 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17  WV Schijndel 6 pts -19 pts + 10
20 131  Peters, Marvin 18  Merida Adelaar DT 6 pts -19 pts - 10
21 79  Golliker, Joshua 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 5 pts -20 pts - 13
22 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5 pts -20 pts - 11
23 153  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4 pts -21 pts - 8
24 66  Nijenhuis, Sjoerd ten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4 pts -21 pts + 11
25 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4 pts -21 pts - 13
26 10  Spiero, Tamar 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3 pts -22 pts - 13
27 29  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2 pts -23 pts + 12
28 57  Germonprez, Thibo 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 1 pts -24 pts + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 8  Lugthart, Sjors 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 09' 34'' + 7
2 81  Herwaarden, Thom van 17  WV Schijndel 5h 10' 33'' + 00' 59'' + 11
3 11  Bush, Jacob 17  Beeston Cycling Club Jun.. 5h 11' 05'' + 01' 31'' - 2
4 122  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 00'' -
5 140  Werff, Thom van der 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 00'' - 3
6 109  Peace, Oliver 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 11' 34'' + 02' 00'' + 27
7 25  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 2
8 89  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 5
9 68  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 3
10 94  Leidert, Louis 17  Rose Team NRW 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 4
11 58  Desimpelaere, Arne 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 1
12 84  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 3
13 37  Deltombe, Brent 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 2
14 83  Eijnden, Guus van den 16  WV Schijndel 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 7
15 44  Vijfvinkel, Mika 17  Development Team Brabant 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 1
16 121  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 2
17 67  Ven, Jarne van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 8
18 35  Perez, Ciro 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 1
19 85  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 3
20 108  Lightfoot, Mark 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 1
21 97  Vos, Mees de 16  District Zuid 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 3
22 155  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 2
23 22  Barusseau, Matheo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 4
24 134  Mulder, Martijn 16  Merida Adelaar DT 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 2
25 96  Zuidam, Bas van 17  District Zuid 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' -
26 92  Arenz, Leon 16  Rose Team NRW 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 4
27 103  Nieuwenhuis, Patrick 16  Drenthe 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 1
28 21  Bariere, Antoine 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 1
29 33  Reyes, Felipe 17  Start Junior Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 2
30 99  Setz, Ramon 16  District Zuid 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' - 2
31 157  Schieven, Jelle 16  Cycling Team Achterhoek 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 1
32 163  Bocxe, Stein 17  ABS Cycling Team 5h 11' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 2
33 5  Thije, Nauk ten 16  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 12' 39'' + 03' 05'' - 10
34 90  Grommel, Rens 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 15' 14'' + 05' 40'' + 1
35 93  Tellbuscher, Neal 16  Rose Team NRW 5h 18' 56'' + 09' 22'' - 18
36 51  Vogt, Jakob 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 20' 28'' + 10' 54'' + 2
37 149  Peplau, Fabian 16  Embrace the World Cycling 5h 20' 28'' + 10' 54'' + 2
38 71  Drewes, Albrecht 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 5h 20' 35'' + 11' 01'' + 3
39 80  Stoneham, Angus 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 5h 27' 16'' + 17' 42'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media